NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2016 to 03 July 2016
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
63 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir 1Michael Tewelde006: N 4+Heat 1[3]06:38,162nd
AEGAegir 2Victor Lubbers006: N 4+Heat 4[5]07:09,816th
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher024: DEj 8+Heat 3[5]06:46,543rd
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar005: N 2xHeat 1[5]06:47,151st
AEGAegirIne Kjosas028: LDEj 4*Heat 2[4]07:29,463rd
AEGAegir 1Robert Kuyer014: LN 4+Heat 2[5]06:47,481st
AEGAegir 2Nino Papa014: LN 4+Heat 2[6]07:12,376th
AEGAegir 2Joosje Heimovaara062: DB 1xHeat 2[2]08:21,392nd
AEGAegir 1Anne-Men Huijzer062: DB 1xHeat 3[3]08:12,152nd
AEGAegir 1Freya Offens064: LDN 1xHeat 2[2]08:30,713rd
AEGAegir/Gyas/SkøllMenno van Blitterswijk002: SA 4-Heat 2[3]06:05,651st
AEGAegirReint Beuling015: LDev 4-Heat 1[5]06:35,071st
AEGAegir 2Ren?e Baeten063: LDB 1xHeat 1[5]08:42,112nd
AEGAegir 3Micky Karsten063: LDB 1xHeat 1[2]08:49,234th
AEGAegir 1Laura van Loenen063: LDB 1xHeat 2[4]09:10,644th
AEGAegir 1Michael Tewelde006: N 4+Final A [6]06:40,455th
AEGAegirFloor Stam018: DSA 4-Final A [4]06:55,675th
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher024: DEj 8+Final A [1]06:57,026th
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar005: N 2xFinal A [3]06:42,602nd
AEGAegir 1Robert Kuyer014: LN 4+Final A [3]06:49,453rd
AEGAegir 1Anne-Men Huijzer062: DB 1xFinal A [1]08:08,492nd
AEGAegir 2Joosje Heimovaara062: DB 1xFinal A [5]08:22,515th
AEGAegir 1Freya Offens064: LDN 1xFinal A [1]08:39,436th
AEGAegir/Gyas/SkøllMenno van Blitterswijk002: SA 4-Final A [3]06:05,682nd
AEGAegirReint Beuling015: LDev 4-Final A [4]06:24,602nd
AEGAegir 2Ren?e Baeten063: LDB 1xFinal A [5]08:35,924th
AEGAegir/VidarMenno van Blitterswijk003: SA 2xFinal A [5]06:51,865th
PROProteus/AegirAnne-Men Huijzer019: DSA 2xFinal A [1]07:44,255th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirAxl van Ark170: HTal 8+Heat 1[4]07:16,185th
AEGAegirDaphne Dragt171: DTal 8+Heat 1[2]07:43,174th
AEGAegir/OdinZarah van der Putten132: DN 2xHeat 1[3]07:42,611st
AEGAegir 2Ren?e Baeten139: LDN 1xHeat 1[5]08:37,194th
AEGAegir 3Ilonka de Keijzer139: LDN 1xHeat 1[3]08:41,825th
AEGAegir 5Freya Offens139: LDN 1xHeat 2[4]08:31,844th
AEGAegir 4Micky Karsten139: LDN 1xHeat 2[6]08:35,375th
AEGAegir 1Laura van Loenen139: LDN 1xHeat 2[5]09:16,756th
AEGAegir 1Victor Lubbers111: B 4+Heat 1[4]06:55,783rd
AEGAegir 2Wessel Hesselink111: B 4+Heat 2[1]06:54,654th
AEGAegirMichael Tewelde107: N 4-Heat 2[6]06:29,094th
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar109: N 2xHeat 2[1]06:39,561st
AEGAegirNathalia Drent131: DN 2-Heat 1[6]08:21,056th
SKOSkøll/AegirMenno van Blitterswijk101: SA 2-Heat 2[3]06:48,741st
AEGAegirJoosje Heimovaara134: DN 1xHeat 3[2]08:25,115th
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher136: DB 8+Heat 2[3]06:44,442nd
AEGAegir 2Nino Papa123: LB 4+Heat 1[2]07:05,573rd
AEGAegir 1Robert Kuyer123: LB 4+Heat 2[2]06:48,591st
AEGAegirIne Kjosas163: LDB 4*Heat 2[4]07:32,043rd
AEGAegirFloor Stam125: DSA 2-Heat 2[2]07:32,851st
GYAGyas-combiMenno van Blitterswijk104: SA 8+Heat 1[6]05:44,451st
AEGAegirFloor Stam129: DO 4-Final A [4]06:56,901st
AEGAegir/OdinZarah van der Putten132: DN 2xFinal A [5]07:34,393rd
AEGAegir 1Victor Lubbers111: B 4+Final A [1]06:45,491st
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar109: N 2xFinal A [4]06:43,562nd
SKOSkøll/AegirMenno van Blitterswijk101: SA 2-Final A [3]06:40,071st
AEGAegirReint Beuling117: LO 4-Final A [4]06:22,932nd
AEGAegir/RIC/Proteus/OdinZarah van der Putten127: DSA 4xFinal A [2]06:58,022nd
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher136: DB 8+Final A [5]06:41,412nd
AEGAegir 1Robert Kuyer123: LB 4+Final A [3]06:46,002nd
AEGAegir 2Nino Papa123: LB 4+Final A [1]07:09,136th
AEGAegirIne Kjosas163: LDB 4*Final A [6]07:20,041st
AEGAegirFloor Stam125: DSA 2-Final A [3]07:33,511st
AEGAegir/TritonReint Beuling116: LSA 8+Final A [6]05:57,092nd
GYAGyas-combiMenno van Blitterswijk104: SA 8+Final A [4]05:38,881st

Actions

Back