NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2016 to 03 July 2016
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
86 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanos/Laga/SilViaSigrid Dogger022: DN 4+Heat 1[5]07:32,812nd
SKASkadi/LagaMaaike Weersma022: DN 4+Heat 2[4]07:37,922nd
LAGLagaLies Keijser022: DN 4+Heat 3[3]07:39,274th
LAGLaga 2Wouter de Haan006: N 4+Heat 2[4]07:02,175th
LAGLaga 1Wout Lohle006: N 4+Heat 4[1]06:40,842nd
LAGLaga 1Tim Rootliep004: O 2-Heat 2[2]07:01,722nd
LAGLaga 2Menno Bezema004: O 2-Heat 3[5]06:53,081st
LAGLagaNicole Hartman024: DEj 8+Heat 2[6]06:41,123rd
SKASkadi/LagaSacha Raven024: DEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:54,506th
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen025: LDSA 1xHeat 1[3]08:14,224th
LAGLaga 1Marieke Mulder017: DSA 1xHeat 2[4]08:06,512nd
LAGLaga 2Mirte Kraaijkamp017: DSA 1xHeat 3[2]08:10,905th
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge005: N 2xHeat 1[3]06:57,783rd
LAGLaga (NSK)Amos Keijser001: SA 1xHeat 1[3]07:19,442nd
LAGLaga/NjordLotte Pas028: LDEj 4*Heat 3[5]07:30,052nd
LAGLaga 1Rosalie Rietjens020: DO 2-Heat 1[6]08:14,985th
LAGLaga 2Ingeborg Dijkstra020: DO 2-Heat 3[2]07:43,886th
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens002: SA 4-Heat 1[5]06:12,053rd
LAGLagaMats Wassink015: LDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:02,475th
LAGLagaFloris Doorn008: Ej 8+Heat 2[3]05:54,461st
LAGLaga 2Sanne Bouwman063: LDB 1xHeat 1[4]08:48,923rd
LAGLaga 1Florentine Steijlen063: LDB 1xHeat 2[6]08:45,513rd
LAGLagaRalf Rienks060: B 1xHeat 2[6]07:19,281st
LAGLagaIris van der Heide052: DSA 2+Heat 1[5]08:57,692nd
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren016: LEj 8+Heat 1[3]06:06,141st
OKEOkeanos/Laga/SilViaSigrid Dogger022: DN 4+Final A [6]07:30,433rd
SKASkadi/LagaMaaike Weersma022: DN 4+Final A [1]07:49,235th
LAGLaga 2Menno Bezema004: O 2-Final A [2]06:56,991st
LAGLaga 1Tim Rootliep004: O 2-Final A [6]07:09,064th
LAGLagaNicole Hartman024: DEj 8+Final A [6]06:51,045th
LAGLaga 1Marieke Mulder017: DSA 1xFinal A [2]07:59,863rd
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge005: N 2xFinal A [1]06:42,221st
LAGLaga/NjordLotte Pas028: LDEj 4*Final A [6]07:32,426th
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens002: SA 4-Final A [6]06:14,345th
LAGLaga/Triton/GyasJoost van Rietbergen010: LSA 4-Final A [5]06:02,071st
LAGLagaFloris Doorn008: Ej 8+Final A [4]05:49,561st
LAGLagaRalf Rienks060: B 1xFinal A [4]07:20,921st
WILWillem III/LagaLotte Pronk019: DSA 2xFinal A [2]07:18,516th
LAGLagaIris van der Heide052: DSA 2+Final A [2]09:09,274th
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren016: LEj 8+Final A [4]05:59,451st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaKees Keulemans170: HTal 8+Heat 1[3]06:35,591st
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn171: DTal 8+Heat 2[3]07:36,354th
LAGLagaIngeborg Dijkstra132: DN 2xHeat 2[2]07:35,722nd
LAGLagaFlorentine Steijlen139: LDN 1xHeat 2[2]08:29,363rd
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman106: O 4+Heat 1[5]06:37,801st
LAGLaga 4Max Wink106: O 4+Heat 2[4]06:41,132nd
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle106: O 4+Heat 3[3]06:44,824th
LAGLaga 3Wouter de Haan106: O 4+Heat 3[4]06:48,336th
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge109: N 2xHeat 2[5]06:47,983rd
LAGLaga 1Tim Jansen118: LO 4+Heat 1[5]06:58,902nd
LAGLaga 2Jelle Van Haasteren118: LO 4+Heat 2[5]06:51,582nd
LAGLagaMats Wassink122: LN 4-Heat 2[5]06:37,055th
OKEOkeanos/Laga/SilViaSigrid Dogger135: DB 4+Heat 1[2]07:35,141st
LAGLagaLies Keijser135: DB 4+Heat 1[5]08:02,363rd
SKASkadi/LagaSacha Raven135: DB 4+Heat 2[6]07:54,544th
LAGLagaMarieke Mulder164: DO 1xFinal A [4]07:59,804th
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens131: DN 2-Heat 1[5]08:16,385th
LAGLaga/NjordLotte Pas163: LDB 4*Heat 2[5]07:36,614th
LAGLaga/MaasAnnabel Oggel140: LDN 2xHeat 2[2]07:46,621st
LAGLagaIngeborg Dijkstra125: DSA 2-Heat 2[5]07:43,053rd
LAGLaga 1Hidde Koerkamp120: LN 2-Heat 1[4]07:31,586th
LAGLaga 2Mats Wassink120: LN 2-Heat 3[5]07:10,685th
SKASkadi/LagaMaaike Weersma130: DO 4+Heat 1[2]07:30,674th
LAGLaga/Vidar/ProteusLaurent Wilkens104: SA 8+Heat 2[4]05:49,261st
LAGLagaMax Wink104: SA 8+Heat 2[2]06:11,644th
LAGLagaKees Keulemans170: HTal 8+Final A [3]06:29,892nd
LAGLaga 1Nicole Hartman128: DSA 8+Repechage [3]06:47,161st
LAGLagaIngeborg Dijkstra132: DN 2xFinal A [1]07:28,172nd
LAGLagaFlorentine Steijlen139: LDN 1xFinal A [1]08:36,275th
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman106: O 4+Final A [4]06:30,682nd
LAGLaga 4Max Wink106: O 4+Final A [6]06:32,203rd
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge109: N 2xFinal A [6]06:40,341st
LAGLaga 2Jelle Van Haasteren118: LO 4+Final A [2]06:54,214th
LAGLaga 1Tim Jansen118: LO 4+Final A [5]07:00,325th
LAGLaga/MaasAnnabel Oggel138: LDSA 4xFinal A [4]07:00,053rd
OKEOkeanos/Laga/SilViaSigrid Dogger135: DB 4+Final A [4]07:25,811st
LAGLagaLies Keijser135: DB 4+Final A [6]07:34,362nd
LAGLaga 1Floris Doorn162: N 2+Final A [5]08:14,364th
LAGLaga 1Nicole Hartman128: DSA 8+Final A [6]06:45,695th
LAGLaga/MaasAnnabel Oggel140: LDN 2xFinal A [4]08:07,055th
LAGLaga 2Niek van den Bos161: SA 2+Final A [2]08:16,723rd
LAGLagaIngeborg Dijkstra125: DSA 2-Final A [6]07:43,103rd
LAGLaga/Nereus/SkøllJeroen Weits174: O 4xFinal A [4]06:00,312nd
NERNereus-combiDaniel van de Berg116: LSA 8+Final A [1]05:46,521st
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren116: LSA 8+Final A [3]06:10,625th
LAGLaga/Vidar/ProteusLaurent Wilkens104: SA 8+Final A [3]05:41,602nd

Actions

Back