NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2016 to 03 July 2016
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
80 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll/WeespMarjolein Gevers022: DN 4+Heat 3[1]07:39,113rd
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer022: DN 4+Heat 3[5]07:44,075th
SKOSkøllPieter Taselaar006: N 4+Heat 2[2]06:39,161st
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman001: SA 1xHeat 1[5]07:30,594th
SKOSkøllPam Scheer028: LDEj 4*Heat 2[6]07:44,854th
SKOSkøll 2Lennart van Lierop009: LSA 1xHeat 1[3]07:22,622nd
SKOSkøll 1Freek Temming009: LSA 1xHeat 1[4]07:27,193rd
SKOSkøll 3Nika Vos020: DO 2-Heat 2[6]08:14,925th
SKOSkøll 2Bouke Bentvelsen020: DO 2-Heat 2[5]08:26,796th
SKOSkøll 1Madeline Mol020: DO 2-Heat 3[1]08:25,965th
KNRKNRB-combiBjorn van den Ende002: SA 4-Heat 1[4]06:04,151st
AEGAegir/Gyas/SkøllMenno van Blitterswijk002: SA 4-Heat 2[3]06:05,651st
SKOSkøll 2Stephan Grzelkowski015: LDev 4-Heat 2[4]06:31,073rd
SKOSkøll 1Jim Hoffmann015: LDev 4-Heat 3[5]06:26,312nd
LAGLagaMats Wassink015: LDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:02,475th
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+Heat 1[6]06:06,154th
SKOSkøllRobin Meester063: LDB 1xHeat 2[2]08:41,412nd
SKOSkøll 2Michiel Moerman060: B 1xHeat 2[2]07:24,643rd
SKOSkøll 1Guillaume Krommenhoek060: B 1xHeat 3[3]07:45,003rd
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren016: LEj 8+Heat 1[3]06:06,141st
NJONjord/SkøllSven Brinkman016: LEj 8+Heat 1[6]06:13,843rd
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren016: LEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:09,506th
SKOSkøllPieter Taselaar006: N 4+Final A [2]06:33,652nd
SKOSkøllElsbeth Beeres018: DSA 4-Final A [2]06:46,142nd
SKOSkøll 2Lennart van Lierop009: LSA 1xFinal A [5]07:05,161st
SKOSkøllJan Leerink013: LN 2xFinal A [5]06:53,633rd
KNRKNRB-combiBjorn van den Ende002: SA 4-Final A [4]05:56,511st
AEGAegir/Gyas/SkøllMenno van Blitterswijk002: SA 4-Final A [3]06:05,682nd
LAGLaga/Triton/GyasJoost van Rietbergen010: LSA 4-Final A [5]06:02,071st
SKOSkøll 1Jim Hoffmann015: LDev 4-Final A [6]06:24,823rd
SKOSkøllRobin Meester063: LDB 1xFinal A [6]08:20,281st
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren016: LEj 8+Final A [4]05:59,451st
NJONjord/SkøllSven Brinkman016: LEj 8+Final A [6]06:04,964th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllJasper Groen170: HTal 8+Heat 1[2]06:51,614th
SKOSkøllLisette Bresser171: DTal 8+Heat 3[5]07:52,616th
SKOSkøll 1Alexander Janssen106: O 4+Heat 2[3]07:05,375th
SKOSkøll 2Thomas van Til106: O 4+Heat 3[2]06:47,635th
LAGLaga 1Tim Jansen118: LO 4+Heat 1[5]06:58,902nd
LAGLaga 2Jelle Van Haasteren118: LO 4+Heat 2[5]06:51,582nd
SKOSkøll 1Jim Hoffmann122: LN 4-Heat 1[3]06:26,271st
SKOSkøll 2Stephan Grzelkowski122: LN 4-Heat 2[4]06:25,421st
LAGLagaMats Wassink122: LN 4-Heat 2[5]06:37,055th
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren124: LB 8+Heat 2[4]06:17,344th
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol131: DN 2-Heat 2[4]08:21,505th
SKOSkøll/AegirMenno van Blitterswijk101: SA 2-Heat 2[3]06:48,741st
SKASkadi/Skøll/NjordMarleen Mol128: DSA 8+Heat 2[2]06:37,602nd
SKOSkøll 1Rianne der Weduwe134: DN 1xHeat 1[4]08:43,083rd
SKOSkøll 1Steven Moerman110: N 1xHeat 1[4]07:29,091st
SKOSkøll 2Guillaume Krommenhoek110: N 1xHeat 2[6]07:33,214th
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos136: DB 8+Heat 2[5]06:42,871st
SKOSkøllPam Scheer163: LDB 4*Heat 1[5]07:40,605th
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol140: LDN 2xHeat 1[5]07:35,431st
SKOSkøll 1Pieter Taselaar108: N 2-Heat 1[3]07:03,301st
SKOSkøll 2Mark Nijmeijer108: N 2-Heat 2[2]07:14,521st
LAGLaga 1Hidde Koerkamp120: LN 2-Heat 1[4]07:31,586th
LAGLaga 2Mats Wassink120: LN 2-Heat 3[5]07:10,685th
SKOSkøll/WeespMarjolein Gevers130: DO 4+Heat 1[5]07:36,115th
GYAGyas-combiMenno van Blitterswijk104: SA 8+Heat 1[6]05:44,451st
SKOSkøllSteef Smit104: SA 8+Heat 1[3]06:08,975th
SKOSkøllElsbeth Beeres129: DO 4-Final A [3]06:58,802nd
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop102: SA 2xFinal A [1]06:34,193rd
NERNereus/SkøllFreek Temming102: SA 2xFinal A [5]06:38,846th
LAGLaga 2Jelle Van Haasteren118: LO 4+Final A [2]06:54,214th
LAGLaga 1Tim Jansen118: LO 4+Final A [5]07:00,325th
SKOSkøll 1Jim Hoffmann122: LN 4-Final A [3]06:25,791st
SKOSkøll 2Stephan Grzelkowski122: LN 4-Final A [5]06:26,442nd
SKOSkøllJan Leerink121: LN 2xFinal A [4]06:53,751st
SKOSkøllMark Nijmeijer162: N 2+Final A [6]07:59,633rd
SKOSkøll/AegirMenno van Blitterswijk101: SA 2-Final A [3]06:40,071st
SKASkadi/Skøll/NjordMarleen Mol128: DSA 8+Final A [5]06:27,862nd
SKOSkøll 1Steven Moerman110: N 1xFinal A [2]07:36,085th
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos136: DB 8+Final A [3]06:48,033rd
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol140: LDN 2xFinal A [3]07:42,172nd
LAGLaga 2Niek van den Bos161: SA 2+Final A [2]08:16,723rd
SKOSkøll 1Pieter Taselaar108: N 2-Final A [4]07:00,081st
SKOSkøll 2Mark Nijmeijer108: N 2-Final A [3]07:03,432nd
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop103: SA 4xFinal A [5]06:11,522nd
LAGLaga/Nereus/SkøllJeroen Weits174: O 4xFinal A [4]06:00,312nd
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren116: LSA 8+Final A [3]06:10,625th
GYAGyas-combiMenno van Blitterswijk104: SA 8+Final A [4]05:38,881st

Actions

Back