NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2016 to 03 July 2016
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
69 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaPaul van Vulpen006: N 4+Heat 4[2]06:45,263rd
ORCOrcaCarina den Hartogh024: DEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:48,134th
TRITritonAnna Zondag024: DEj 8+Heat 3[4]07:05,066th
ORCOrcaRosa Bas017: DSA 1xHeat 3[6]07:46,511st
ORCOrcaArianne Breure028: LDEj 4*Heat 1[3]07:33,092nd
ORCOrca/Thêta/Triton/VidarTessa van der Rijst028: LDEj 4*Heat 2[3]07:56,785th
ORCOrca 2David Hokken014: LN 4+Heat 2[4]06:49,632nd
ORCOrca 1Robert Slob014: LN 4+Heat 2[2]06:53,453rd
ORCOrca/EurosRuben Brouwer014: LN 4+Heat 2[3]07:03,244th
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker062: DB 1xHeat 1[5]08:25,124th
ORCOrca 3Myrna Brandt020: DO 2-Heat 2[1]07:49,181st
ORCOrca 1Carlijn Haringsma020: DO 2-Heat 2[2]07:50,382nd
ORCOrca 2Danielle Bruel020: DO 2-Heat 2[4]07:58,384th
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4-Heat 1[2]06:39,274th
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits002: SA 4-Heat 1[3]06:09,412nd
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters008: Ej 8+Heat 1[5]06:03,493rd
ORCOrcaVincent Goris061: LB 1xHeat 3[6]07:42,792nd
ORCOrcaRosa Bas017: DSA 1xFinal A [4]08:01,564th
ORCOrcaArianne Breure028: LDEj 4*Final A [1]07:31,925th
ORCOrca 2David Hokken014: LN 4+Final A [2]06:42,632nd
ORCOrca 1Robert Slob014: LN 4+Final A [1]06:51,554th
ORCOrca 1Carlijn Haringsma020: DO 2-Final A [6]07:45,673rd
ORCOrca 3Myrna Brandt020: DO 2-Final A [4]07:51,104th
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits002: SA 4-Final A [2]06:07,983rd
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters008: Ej 8+Final A [1]06:10,686th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris061: LB 1xFinal A [2]07:33,304th
ORCOrca/OkeanosOkke Koel051: LN 2+Final A [2]07:58,421st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaMaurits van de Lagemaat170: HTal 8+Heat 3[1]06:50,174th
ORCOrcaSarah Hennekes171: DTal 8+Heat 1[6]07:27,611st
ORCOrcaLoes Verkuil132: DN 2xHeat 3[5]07:37,581st
TRITriton/Orca/NereusPaul van Vulpen111: B 4+Heat 2[5]06:52,903rd
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld107: N 4-Heat 2[5]06:30,095th
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits101: SA 2-Heat 1[2]06:54,372nd
ORCOrca 2Danielle Bruel134: DN 1xHeat 1[3]08:25,021st
ORCOrca 3Annemarie Danton134: DN 1xHeat 1[2]08:55,734th
ORCOrca 1Myrna Brandt134: DN 1xHeat 3[4]08:10,722nd
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters112: B 8+Heat 1[5]06:03,552nd
TRITritonAnna Zondag136: DB 8+Heat 2[6]06:44,963rd
ORCOrcaCarina den Hartogh136: DB 8+Heat 2[2]06:47,774th
ORCOrcaRobert Slob123: LB 4+Heat 1[5]06:50,461st
ORCOrca/EurosRuben Brouwer123: LB 4+Heat 2[3]06:59,963rd
ORCOrcaArianne Breure163: LDB 4*Heat 2[6]07:25,161st
ORCOrca/Hemus/Thêta/VidarTessa van der Rijst163: LDB 4*Heat 2[2]07:55,866th
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries119: LN 1xHeat 1[2]07:33,791st
ORCOrca 3Frank Mders119: LN 1xHeat 2[3]08:18,975th
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris119: LN 1xHeat 3[3]07:44,523rd
ORCOrca 1Carlijn Haringsma125: DSA 2-Heat 2[3]07:46,924th
ORCOrca 2Danielle Bruel125: DSA 2-Heat 2[4]08:02,555th
ORCOrcaHarm Rozema108: N 2-Heat 2[5]07:26,825th
ORCOrcaDavid Hokken120: LN 2-Heat 1[3]07:09,832nd
ORCOrca/OkeanosThomas van der Wardt120: LN 2-Heat 2[3]07:18,876th
GYAGyas-combiMenno van Blitterswijk104: SA 8+Heat 1[6]05:44,451st
ORCOrcaSarah Hennekes171: DTal 8+Final A [3]07:13,543rd
ORCOrca/VidarRikus van Groesen105: O 4-Final A [3]06:12,091st
ORCOrcaLoes Verkuil132: DN 2xFinal A [4]07:36,564th
TRITriton/Orca/NereusPaul van Vulpen111: B 4+Final A [6]06:50,153rd
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits101: SA 2-Final A [5]06:42,892nd
MAAMaas/Triton/Proteus/OrcaRosa Bas127: DSA 4xFinal A [6]06:29,081st
ORCOrca 1Myrna Brandt134: DN 1xFinal A [6]07:57,011st
ORCOrca 2Danielle Bruel134: DN 1xFinal A [5]08:18,504th
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters112: B 8+Final A [3]06:01,833rd
TRITritonAnna Zondag136: DB 8+Final A [1]06:57,546th
ORCOrcaRobert Slob123: LB 4+Final A [4]06:43,671st
ORCOrca/EurosRuben Brouwer123: LB 4+Final A [6]07:01,835th
ORCOrcaArianne Breure163: LDB 4*Final A [4]07:30,594th
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries119: LN 1xFinal A [4]07:21,931st
ORCOrcaDavid Hokken120: LN 2-Final A [6]07:07,553rd
SAUSaurus/Proteus/Orca/VidarGerard van der Velden174: O 4xFinal A [6]05:59,781st
GYAGyas-combiMenno van Blitterswijk104: SA 8+Final A [4]05:38,881st

Actions

Back