NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2016 to 03 July 2016
Results are available
Back

Triton

TRI
78 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonEline van Marle022: DN 4+Heat 3[2]07:36,922nd
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly006: N 4+Heat 1[6]07:06,335th
TRITritonBenjamin Gideonse004: O 2-Heat 3[3]07:07,534th
TRITritonAnna Zondag024: DEj 8+Heat 3[4]07:05,066th
WILWillem III/TritonMarleen Verburgh017: DSA 1xHeat 3[1]07:52,752nd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze017: DSA 1xHeat 3[3]08:28,456th
TRITritonReinier Nederstigt012: LO 2-Heat 1[4]07:24,463rd
TRITritonCathelijne Stikkers028: LDEj 4*Heat 2[2]07:25,371st
ORCOrca/Thêta/Triton/VidarTessa van der Rijst028: LDEj 4*Heat 2[3]07:56,785th
TRITriton 2Renée Klein Schaarsberg064: LDN 1xHeat 1[5]08:56,054th
TRITriton 1Jessica Knol064: LDN 1xHeat 2[4]08:24,061st
TRITritonLay de Jong009: LSA 1xHeat 2[2]07:16,201st
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers020: DO 2-Heat 1[5]08:04,251st
TRITriton 3Lucy Talens020: DO 2-Heat 1[3]08:07,473rd
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen020: DO 2-Heat 1[4]08:11,844th
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4-Heat 2[2]06:28,233rd
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-Heat 3[2]06:24,831st
TRITritonJeroen Boot008: Ej 8+Heat 1[1]05:57,022nd
TRITritonJan Schaly060: B 1xHeat 3[1]07:33,071st
TRITritonEva Simkens052: DSA 2+Heat 1[3]08:33,271st
TRITritonMarijn Valk016: LEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:23,795th
TRITritonEline van Marle022: DN 4+Final A [5]07:23,982nd
TRITritonLucy Talens023: DDev 4-Final A [3]07:21,285th
WILWillem III/TritonMarleen Verburgh017: DSA 1xFinal A [5]07:44,491st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil027: LDDev 2xFinal A [5]07:31,551st
TRITritonCathelijne Stikkers028: LDEj 4*Final A [2]07:21,591st
TRITriton 1Jessica Knol064: LDN 1xFinal A [4]08:16,781st
TRITritonLay de Jong009: LSA 1xFinal A [4]07:24,025th
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers020: DO 2-Final A [5]07:57,925th
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4-Final A [6]06:20,174th
LAGLaga/Triton/GyasJoost van Rietbergen010: LSA 4-Final A [5]06:02,071st
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-Final A [3]06:26,784th
TRITritonJeroen Boot008: Ej 8+Final A [2]06:03,404th
TRITritonJan Schaly060: B 1xFinal A [3]07:37,145th
TRITritonEva Simkens052: DSA 2+Final A [3]08:24,162nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonWesley de Hoo170: HTal 8+Heat 3[4]06:45,163rd
TRITritonLisa de Rijke171: DTal 8+Heat 2[2]07:22,542nd
TRITritonEline van Marle133: DN 4-Heat 1[3]07:13,862nd
TRITritonAnna Verkuil139: LDN 1xHeat 2[3]08:07,101st
TRITritonMartijn Schultheiss111: B 4+Heat 1[3]06:57,684th
TRITriton/Orca/NereusPaul van Vulpen111: B 4+Heat 2[5]06:52,903rd
TRITritonJeroen Boot109: N 2xHeat 2[4]06:52,795th
TRITritonMarijn Valk124: LB 8+Heat 2[5]06:15,803rd
WILWillem III/TritonMarleen Verburgh164: DO 1xFinal A [2]07:42,061st
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen131: DN 2-Heat 1[4]07:59,393rd
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers131: DN 2-Heat 1[3]08:01,824th
TRITriton 3Lucy Talens131: DN 2-Heat 2[1]08:23,546th
TRITriton/ArgoCathelijne Stikkers136: DB 8+Heat 1[3]06:54,213rd
TRITritonAnna Zondag136: DB 8+Heat 2[6]06:44,963rd
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol140: LDN 2xHeat 1[5]07:35,431st
VIDVidar/TritonAnnelinde van Bergen140: LDN 2xHeat 2[6]07:46,952nd
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg140: LDN 2xHeat 2[4]07:59,464th
TRITritonJan Schaly108: N 2-Heat 1[1]07:12,674th
TRITritonReinier Nederstigt120: LN 2-Heat 2[2]07:22,792nd
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker104: SA 8+Heat 1[2]06:04,743rd
TRITriton 2Jeroen Boot104: SA 8+Heat 2[3]06:08,683rd
TRITritonLisa de Rijke171: DTal 8+Final A [6]07:07,722nd
TRITritonPiet Jonker105: O 4-Final A [5]06:20,113rd
TRITritonLucy Talens129: DO 4-Final A [2]07:18,864th
TRITritonEline van Marle133: DN 4-Final A [5]07:02,944th
TRITritonAnna Verkuil139: LDN 1xFinal A [4]08:07,081st
TRITriton/Orca/NereusPaul van Vulpen111: B 4+Final A [6]06:50,153rd
TRITritonMarijn Valk124: LB 8+Final A [1]06:16,125th
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen131: DN 2-Final A [1]08:01,394th
TRITritonWessel Dam117: LO 4-Final A [5]06:19,551st
TRITritonCathelijne Stikkers141: LDN 4*Final A [4]07:34,322nd
MAAMaas/Triton/Proteus/OrcaRosa Bas127: DSA 4xFinal A [6]06:29,081st
TRITritonLinda van den Goor173: LDO 1xFinal A [3]08:32,154th
TRITriton/ArgoCathelijne Stikkers136: DB 8+Final A [6]06:52,614th
TRITritonAnna Zondag136: DB 8+Final A [1]06:57,546th
TRITritonAnna Verkuil137: LDSA 2xFinal A [5]07:36,784th
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol140: LDN 2xFinal A [3]07:42,172nd
TRITritonReinier Nederstigt120: LN 2-Final A [1]07:26,516th
TRITriton/EurosStijn Kanters174: O 4xFinal A [3]06:12,453rd
NERNereus-combiDaniel van de Berg116: LSA 8+Final A [1]05:46,521st
AEGAegir/TritonReint Beuling116: LSA 8+Final A [6]05:57,092nd
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker104: SA 8+Final A [6]06:02,115th
TRITriton 2Jeroen Boot104: SA 8+Final A [1]06:04,416th

Actions

Back