NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2016 to 03 July 2016
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
128 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonEline van Marle022: DN 4+Heat 3[2]07:36,922nd
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly006: N 4+Heat 1[6]07:06,335th
NERNereusBob van den Hoogen006: N 4+Heat 3[5]06:58,074th
TRITritonBenjamin Gideonse004: O 2-Heat 3[3]07:07,534th
NERNereusHijleke Nauta024: DEj 8+Heat 2[1]06:51,905th
VIDVidarAmber Kraak025: LDSA 1xHeat 1[2]07:57,941st
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis025: LDSA 1xHeat 1[6]08:09,243rd
NERNereus 3Anne-Marie Schonk025: LDSA 1xHeat 2[2]07:48,351st
NERNereus 1Marike Veldhuis025: LDSA 1xHeat 2[3]08:12,313rd
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard017: DSA 1xHeat 2[6]07:54,801st
NERNereus 2Emma Huig017: DSA 1xHeat 2[3]08:09,583rd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze017: DSA 1xHeat 3[3]08:28,456th
NERNereus 2Lise van Genuchten021: DN 2xHeat 3[6]07:39,701st
NERNereus 1Maureen van Bodegom021: DN 2xHeat 3[2]08:13,956th
TRITritonReinier Nederstigt012: LO 2-Heat 1[4]07:24,463rd
GYAGyas/NereusJust van der Endt012: LO 2-Heat 2[2]06:56,651st
NERNereusMaurice Booij012: LO 2-Heat 2[3]07:09,983rd
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout028: LDEj 4*Heat 3[6]07:27,931st
TRITriton 2Renée Klein Schaarsberg064: LDN 1xHeat 1[5]08:56,054th
TRITriton 1Jessica Knol064: LDN 1xHeat 2[4]08:24,061st
TRITritonLay de Jong009: LSA 1xHeat 2[2]07:16,201st
NERNereusFloris Loeffen009: LSA 1xHeat 2[4]07:20,164th
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers020: DO 2-Heat 1[5]08:04,251st
TRITriton 3Lucy Talens020: DO 2-Heat 1[3]08:07,473rd
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen020: DO 2-Heat 1[4]08:11,844th
NERNereusMartine van den Boomgaard020: DO 2-Heat 3[4]07:38,401st
NERNereusThomas Mulder007: Dev 4-Heat 2[5]06:25,572nd
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4-Heat 2[2]06:28,233rd
KNRKNRB-combiBjorn van den Ende002: SA 4-Heat 1[4]06:04,151st
NERNereusThijs van Haaps015: LDev 4-Heat 1[4]06:57,144th
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-Heat 3[2]06:24,831st
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra008: Ej 8+Heat 1[3]05:53,511st
NERNereus 2Floris Korten061: LB 1xHeat 1[3]08:02,284th
NERNereus 1Quinten Rikken061: LB 1xHeat 3[2]08:14,975th
TRITritonJan Schaly060: B 1xHeat 3[1]07:33,071st
NERNereusBrinio Claerbout060: B 1xHeat 4[4]07:29,022nd
TRITritonEva Simkens052: DSA 2+Heat 1[3]08:33,271st
NERNereusSicco Nessen016: LEj 8+Heat 2[6]06:00,801st
TRITritonEline van Marle022: DN 4+Final A [5]07:23,982nd
TRITritonLucy Talens023: DDev 4-Final A [3]07:21,285th
NERNereus/Gyas/SilViaVeronique Meester018: DSA 4-Final A [6]06:40,811st
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen018: DSA 4-Final A [3]06:48,594th
NERNereus 3Anne-Marie Schonk025: LDSA 1xFinal A [4]07:56,111st
VIDVidarAmber Kraak025: LDSA 1xFinal A [3]08:02,922nd
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis025: LDSA 1xFinal A [1]08:03,383rd
NERNereus 1Marike Veldhuis025: LDSA 1xFinal A [6]08:10,055th
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard017: DSA 1xFinal A [3]07:46,712nd
NERNereus 2Emma Huig017: DSA 1xFinal A [1]08:08,456th
NERNereus 2Lise van Genuchten021: DN 2xFinal A [3]07:40,472nd
GYAGyas/NereusJust van der Endt012: LO 2-Final A [3]06:53,181st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil027: LDDev 2xFinal A [5]07:31,551st
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout028: LDEj 4*Final A [3]07:23,943rd
TRITriton 1Jessica Knol064: LDN 1xFinal A [4]08:16,781st
TRITritonLay de Jong009: LSA 1xFinal A [4]07:24,025th
NERNereusMartine van den Boomgaard020: DO 2-Final A [3]07:35,551st
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers020: DO 2-Final A [5]07:57,925th
NERNereusThomas Mulder007: Dev 4-Final A [5]06:16,923rd
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4-Final A [6]06:20,174th
KNRKNRB-combiBjorn van den Ende002: SA 4-Final A [4]05:56,511st
OKEOkeanos/NereusDaniel van de Berg010: LSA 4-Final A [3]06:02,262nd
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-Final A [3]06:26,784th
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra008: Ej 8+Final A [3]05:49,702nd
TRITritonJan Schaly060: B 1xFinal A [3]07:37,145th
NERNereusBrinio Claerbout060: B 1xFinal A [1]07:39,296th
NERNereus/VidarAnne-Marie Schonk019: DSA 2xFinal A [4]07:10,341st
NERNereusJudith de Wilde019: DSA 2xFinal A [3]07:21,282nd
TRITritonEva Simkens052: DSA 2+Final A [3]08:24,162nd
NERNereusPascal van Diepen051: LN 2+Final A [5]07:56,234th
NERNereusSicco Nessen016: LEj 8+Final A [3]06:02,292nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusMarijn Swaak170: HTal 8+Heat 2[2]06:36,331st
NERNereusKarlijn Damkot171: DTal 8+Heat 2[1]07:20,101st
TRITritonEline van Marle133: DN 4-Heat 1[3]07:13,862nd
NERNereus/ArgoMaureen van Bodegom132: DN 2xHeat 2[4]08:15,615th
ASOAsopos/NereusBrigitte Radier132: DN 2xHeat 3[2]08:08,524th
TRITritonAnna Verkuil139: LDN 1xHeat 2[3]08:07,101st
TRITriton/Orca/NereusPaul van Vulpen111: B 4+Heat 2[5]06:52,903rd
NERNereus 2IJsbrand Daleboudt106: O 4+Heat 1[3]06:40,442nd
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder106: O 4+Heat 2[2]06:36,791st
NERNereusBob van den Hoogen107: N 4-Heat 1[2]06:31,982nd
NERNereus 1Sicco Nessen118: LO 4+Heat 1[3]07:00,213rd
NERNereus 3Maurice Booij118: LO 4+Heat 2[3]06:46,901st
NERNereus 2Jesse Jans Bergman118: LO 4+Heat 2[2]06:56,084th
NERNereusThijs van Haaps122: LN 4-Heat 2[6]06:31,784th
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen131: DN 2-Heat 1[4]07:59,393rd
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers131: DN 2-Heat 1[3]08:01,824th
VIDVidar/NereusAnne-Marie Schonk131: DN 2-Heat 2[3]07:46,011st
TRITriton 3Lucy Talens131: DN 2-Heat 2[1]08:23,546th
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard128: DSA 8+Heat 2[6]06:28,381st
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout163: LDB 4*Heat 1[6]07:26,291st
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol140: LDN 2xHeat 1[5]07:35,431st
NERNereusLise van Genuchten140: LDN 2xHeat 1[2]07:37,134th
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg140: LDN 2xHeat 2[4]07:59,464th
NERNereusFloris Korten119: LN 1xHeat 1[3]07:53,323rd
TRITritonJan Schaly108: N 2-Heat 1[1]07:12,674th
NERNereusBram Luning108: N 2-Heat 2[6]07:33,816th
TRITritonReinier Nederstigt120: LN 2-Heat 2[2]07:22,792nd
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker104: SA 8+Heat 1[2]06:04,743rd
NERNereusMarijn Swaak170: HTal 8+Final A [5]06:25,071st
NERNereusKarlijn Damkot171: DTal 8+Final A [2]07:06,281st
TRITritonPiet Jonker105: O 4-Final A [5]06:20,113rd
TRITritonLucy Talens129: DO 4-Final A [2]07:18,864th
TRITritonEline van Marle133: DN 4-Final A [5]07:02,944th
TRITritonAnna Verkuil139: LDN 1xFinal A [4]08:07,081st
TRITriton/Orca/NereusPaul van Vulpen111: B 4+Final A [6]06:50,153rd
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder106: O 4+Final A [3]06:28,491st
NERNereus 2IJsbrand Daleboudt106: O 4+Final A [5]06:41,855th
NERNereusBob van den Hoogen107: N 4-Final A [2]06:21,952nd
NERNereus/SkøllFreek Temming102: SA 2xFinal A [5]06:38,846th
NERNereus 3Maurice Booij118: LO 4+Final A [4]06:36,731st
NERNereusMartine Veldhuis138: LDSA 4xFinal A [1]06:48,021st
NERNereus/EemFloris Korten121: LN 2xFinal A [3]07:06,453rd
VIDVidar/NereusAnne-Marie Schonk131: DN 2-Final A [4]07:36,841st
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen131: DN 2-Final A [1]08:01,394th
TRITritonWessel Dam117: LO 4-Final A [5]06:19,551st
PHOPhocas/NereusMartine Veldhuis127: DSA 4xFinal A [3]07:05,654th
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard128: DSA 8+Final A [4]06:23,371st
TRITritonLinda van den Goor173: LDO 1xFinal A [3]08:32,154th
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout163: LDB 4*Final A [3]07:20,622nd
NERNereusJudith de Wilde137: LDSA 2xFinal A [6]07:24,432nd
TRITritonAnna Verkuil137: LDSA 2xFinal A [5]07:36,784th
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol140: LDN 2xFinal A [3]07:42,172nd
NERNereusDimitri van Wylick161: SA 2+Final A [3]07:37,401st
TRITritonReinier Nederstigt120: LN 2-Final A [1]07:26,516th
ASOAsopos/Proteus/Nereus/GyasJust van der Endt103: SA 4xFinal A [3]06:05,781st
LAGLaga/Nereus/SkøllJeroen Weits174: O 4xFinal A [4]06:00,312nd
TRITriton/EurosStijn Kanters174: O 4xFinal A [3]06:12,453rd
NERNereus-combiDaniel van de Berg116: LSA 8+Final A [1]05:46,521st
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker104: SA 8+Final A [6]06:02,115th

Actions

Back