NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2016 to 03 July 2016
Results are available
Back

Willem III

WIL
76 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/AmstelEmily Neumann033: M18 2xHeat 3[1]07:52,241st
WILWillem III 2Jet Zandbergen037: M16 2xHeat 1[2]08:01,702nd
WILWillem III 1Isa Nienhaus037: M16 2xHeat 3[5]08:00,151st
AMSAmstelRuben Houkes004: O 2-Heat 2[5]07:00,991st
TRITritonAnna Zondag024: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 3[4]07:05,066th
WILWillem III 1Miguel Overzier029: J18 1xFinal 1[5]07:29,801st
WILWillem III 2Koen van Remundt029: J18 1xFinal 3[6]07:40,951st
WILWillem III 3Yvo Delissen029: J18 1xFinal 3[5]07:55,173rd
WILWillem III/TritonMarleen Verburgh017: DSA 1x (NSK)Heat 3[1]07:52,752nd
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk017: DSA 1x (NSK)Heat 3[5]07:56,333rd
WILWillem III 4Floris Klein Obbink035: J16 1xFinal 3[6]08:15,784th
WILWillem III 5David van Velden035: J16 1xFinal 3[1]08:17,935th
WILWillem III 3Bouke Hoekstra035: J16 1xFinal 4[5]07:50,963rd
WILWillem III 2Iannis Verstegen035: J16 1xFinal 4[3]07:59,954th
WILWillem III/AmstelRick van den Herik005: N 2xHeat 2[5]07:02,601st
TRITritonCathelijne Stikkers028: LDEj 4* (EJK)Heat 2[2]07:25,371st
KNRKNRB-combiBjorn van den Ende002: SA 4- (NSK)Heat 1[4]06:04,151st
LEYLeythe/Njord/Willem III/SPAOlav Molenaar002: SA 4- (NSK)Heat 2[2]06:08,852nd
WETWetterwille/Willem III/TRO/RICJoris Moerman002: SA 4- (NSK)Heat 2[4]06:20,104th
TRITritonJeroen Boot008: Ej 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[1]05:57,022nd
WILWillem IIISem Aslier060: B 1xHeat 1[2]07:43,242nd
TRITritonMarijn Valk016: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[4]06:23,795th
WILWillem III/AmstelEmily Neumann033: M18 2xFinal A [4]07:33,131st
WILWillem III 1Isa Nienhaus037: M16 2xFinal A [4]07:51,652nd
WILWillem III 2Jet Zandbergen037: M16 2xFinal A [1]08:09,566th
AMSAmstelRuben Houkes004: O 2-Final A [3]07:04,082nd
SKOSkøllElsbeth Beeres018: DSA 4- (NSK)Final A [2]06:46,142nd
WILWillem III/TritonMarleen Verburgh017: DSA 1x (NSK)Final A [5]07:44,491st
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk017: DSA 1x (NSK)Final A [6]08:02,455th
WILWillem III/AmstelRick van den Herik005: N 2xFinal A [4]07:10,365th
TRITritonCathelijne Stikkers028: LDEj 4* (EJK)Final A [2]07:21,591st
KNRKNRB-combiBjorn van den Ende002: SA 4- (NSK)Final A [4]05:56,511st
LEYLeythe/Njord/Willem III/SPAOlav Molenaar002: SA 4- (NSK)Final A [5]06:11,994th
VIKVikingPim van der Zwan030: J18 4-Final A [5]06:31,171st
WILWillem IIICas Simons036: J16 4xFinal A [2]06:54,114th
TRITritonJeroen Boot008: Ej 8+ (EJK)Final A [2]06:03,404th
WILWillem III/LagaLotte Pronk019: DSA 2xFinal A [2]07:18,516th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/RIC/HoopNando Schröder143: J18 2xHeat 2[6]07:02,931st
WILWillem III 1Iannis Verstegen148: J16 2xHeat 1[3]07:14,122nd
WILWillem III 3Cas Simons148: J16 2xHeat 1[6]07:29,675th
WILWillem III 4David Verboom148: J16 2xHeat 2[3]07:18,161st
WILWillem III 2Valentijn Sohier148: J16 2xHeat 2[4]07:39,884th
TRITritonMartijn Schultheiss111: B 4+Heat 1[3]06:57,684th
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer145: M18 1xFinal 1[2]08:30,854th
TRITritonJeroen Boot109: N 2xHeat 2[4]06:52,795th
TRITritonMarijn Valk124: LB 8+Heat 2[5]06:15,803rd
WILWillem III/TritonMarleen Verburgh164: DO 1xFinal A [2]07:42,061st
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk164: DO 1xFinal A [5]07:54,042nd
WILWillem III 2Charlotte Russel151: M16 1xFinal 1[4]08:48,243rd
WILWillem III 3Anne Kooijenga151: M16 1xFinal 2[2]08:55,834th
WILWillem III 4Jet Zandbergen151: M16 1xFinal 3[1]09:08,556th
AMSAmstelRuben Houkes101: SA 2- (NSK)Heat 2[5]06:54,223rd
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIBastiaan Collette101: SA 2- (NSK)Heat 2[4]07:04,734th
WILWillem IIISem Aslier110: N 1xHeat 1[5]07:29,782nd
TRITriton/ArgoCathelijne Stikkers136: DB 8+Heat 1[3]06:54,213rd
TRITritonAnna Zondag136: DB 8+Heat 2[6]06:44,963rd
RICRIC-combiJan Douwe de Boer104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[5]05:52,802nd
TRITriton 2Jeroen Boot104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[3]06:08,683rd
SKOSkøllElsbeth Beeres129: DO 4-Final A [3]06:58,802nd
WILWillem III/RIC/HoopNando Schröder143: J18 2xFinal A [3]07:05,926th
WILWillem III 1Iannis Verstegen148: J16 2xFinal A [5]07:12,372nd
WILWillem III 4David Verboom148: J16 2xFinal A [3]07:19,273rd
TRITritonMarijn Valk124: LB 8+Final A [1]06:16,125th
VIKViking 1Jacco Broeren142: J18 2-Final A [3]07:20,041st
AMSAmstelRuben Houkes101: SA 2- (NSK)Final A [1]06:55,915th
TRITritonCathelijne Stikkers141: LDN 4*Final A [4]07:34,322nd
WILWillem IIISem Aslier110: N 1xFinal A [1]07:44,226th
WILWillem IIICas Simons149: J16 4*Final A [4]07:06,612nd
WILWillem IIIThomas Hogeboom144: J18 8+Final A [6]06:12,531st
VIKViking-combiJelmer Bennema144: J18 8+Final A [5]06:16,012nd
VIKViking/RICPim van der Zwan144: J18 8+Final A [1]06:24,764th
TRITriton/ArgoCathelijne Stikkers136: DB 8+Final A [6]06:52,614th
TRITritonAnna Zondag136: DB 8+Final A [1]06:57,546th
WILWillem IIIIsa Nienhaus152: M16 4xFinal A [2]07:25,582nd
RICRIC-combiJan Douwe de Boer104: SA 8+ (NSK)Final A [5]05:42,533rd
TRITriton 2Jeroen Boot104: SA 8+ (NSK)Final A [1]06:04,416th

Actions

Back