Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

04 June 2016 to 05 June 2016
Results are available
Back

119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)

Ladies Trophy
10 races

Sat 11:39 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Thêta[3]01:56,26(1)03:56,36(1)05:57,23(1)07:59,34(1)
  Lisa Scheenaard02:00,1002:00,8702:02,11
2.ORCOrca[5]01:56,64(2)03:59,43(2)06:03,71(2)08:05,96(2)
  Rosa Bas02:02,7902:04,2802:02,25
3.NORNorway[6]02:00,64(4)04:04,54(4)06:05,82(3)08:06,56(3)
  Marianne Madsen02:03,9002:01,2802:00,74
4.TRITriton/Willem III[4]01:58,67(3)04:03,63(3)06:16,91(4)08:24,72(4)
  Marleen Verburgh02:04,9602:13,2802:07,81
5.GBRMolesey BC[2]02:03,32(5)04:12,87(5)06:20,84(5)08:26,56(5)
  Rebecca Girling02:09,5502:07,9702:05,72
6.NRFNorrtälje RF[1]02:04,08(6)04:14,22(6)06:25,20(6)08:36,56(6)
  Britta Pivac02:10,1402:10,9802:11,36

Sat 11:45 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NZLNew Zealand 1[6]01:59,51(4)03:59,51(1)06:01,14(1)08:03,39(1)
  Emma Twigg02:00,0002:01,6302:02,25
2.MAAMaas[4]01:59,25(3)--06:03,75(2)08:09,32(2)
  Marieke Keijser02:05,57
3.PROProteus[2]02:00,46(5)04:05,23(2)06:15,80(4)08:17,80(3)
  Roos de Jong02:04,7702:10,5702:02,00
4.VCRCVictoria City RC[5]01:58,93(2)04:06,13(3)06:11,05(3)08:24,22(4)
  Andrea Proske02:07,2002:04,9202:13,17
5.NGRNigeria[3]01:58,53(1)----08:32,32(5)
  Chierika Ukogu
6.GRSGentse RS[1]02:01,15(6)04:09,30(4)06:17,34(5)08:46,09(6)
  Annick De Decker02:08,1502:08,0402:28,75

Sat 11:51 : Heat 3

3.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BLRBelarus[5]01:59,23(1)04:02,41(1)06:03,79(1)08:06,99(1)
  Ekaterina Karsten02:03,1802:01,3802:03,20
2.LEYLeythe[2]02:00,26(4)04:04,49(3)06:07,27(2)08:10,50(2)
  Karolien Florijn02:04,2302:02,7802:03,23
3.GBRCambridge Univ Women's[4]01:59,48(2)04:03,44(2)06:07,94(3)08:24,81(3)
  Melissa Wilson02:03,9602:04,5002:16,87
4.WILWillem III 2[1]01:59,82(3)04:10,38(4)06:23,63(5)08:31,04(4)
  Lotte Pronk02:10,5602:13,2502:07,41
5.TAVTel Aviv RC[3]02:02,02(5)04:10,54(5)06:22,20(4)08:33,29(5)
  Diana Egerton-Warburton02:08,5202:11,6602:11,09

Sat 17:12 : Repechage 1

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRCambridge Univ Women's[1]01:59,28(2)03:59,72(1)06:02,06(1)08:10,80(1)
  Melissa Wilson02:00,4402:02,3402:08,74
2.VCRCVictoria City RC[2]01:57,26(1)04:01,83(2)06:10,35(2)08:22,78(2)
  Andrea Proske02:04,5702:08,5202:12,43
3.NORNorway[4]02:01,30(3)04:07,24(3)06:15,93(3)08:25,03(3)
  Marianne Madsen02:05,9402:08,6902:09,10
4.GRSGentse RS[6]02:03,71(5)04:11,11(4)06:23,88(4)08:34,86(4)
  Annick De Decker02:07,4002:12,7702:10,98
5.TAVTel Aviv RC[3]02:02,81(4)04:11,51(5)06:24,13(5)08:37,87(5)
  Diana Egerton-Warburton02:08,7002:12,6202:13,74
6.NRFNorrtälje RF[5]02:04,50(6)04:16,12(6)06:30,64(6)08:44,26(6)
  Britta Pivac02:11,6202:14,5202:13,62

Sat 17:18 : Repechage 2

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[1]02:00,09(2)04:02,87(1)06:11,44(1)08:21,29(1)
  Roos de Jong02:02,7802:08,5702:09,85
2.TRITriton/Willem III[2]01:58,57(1)04:05,87(2)06:19,33(2)08:30,04(2)
  Marleen Verburgh02:07,3002:13,4602:10,71
3.NGRNigeria[5]02:01,18(3)04:07,71(3)06:22,15(3)08:32,86(3)
  Chierika Ukogu02:06,5302:14,4402:10,71
4.WILWillem III 2[3]02:02,02(4)04:11,94(4)06:26,23(4)08:37,16(4)
  Lotte Pronk02:09,9202:14,2902:10,93
5.GBRMolesey BC[4]02:03,65(5)04:17,13(5)06:33,81(5)08:42,39(5)
  Rebecca Girling02:13,4802:16,6802:08,58

Sun 11:30 : Semifinal A/B 1

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Thêta[2]01:57,70(1)03:59,56(1)06:01,88(1)08:04,88(1)
  Lisa Scheenaard02:01,8602:02,3202:03,00
2.BLRBelarus[1]01:57,94(2)04:00,02(2)06:04,94(2)08:10,01(2)
  Ekaterina Karsten02:02,0802:04,9202:05,07
3.MAAMaas[3]01:58,36(3)04:03,12(3)06:09,91(3)08:17,49(3)
  Marieke Keijser02:04,7602:06,7902:07,58
4.NORNorway[6]02:00,76(5)04:08,88(5)06:18,24(4)08:23,96(4)
  Marianne Madsen02:08,1202:09,3602:05,72
5.GBRCambridge Univ Women's[4]02:01,75(6)04:09,32(6)06:19,64(6)08:27,55(5)
  Melissa Wilson02:07,5702:10,3202:07,91
6.TRITriton/Willem III[5]02:00,01(4)04:08,30(4)06:19,41(5)08:31,46(6)
  Marleen Verburgh02:08,2902:11,1102:12,05

Sun 11:35 : Semifinal A/B 2

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NZLNew Zealand 1[1]01:55,85(1)04:01,41(1)06:10,13(1)08:14,94(1)
  Emma Twigg02:05,5602:08,7202:04,81
2.LEYLeythe[2]01:58,96(3)04:06,49(3)06:11,49(2)08:15,95(2)
  Karolien Florijn02:07,5302:05,0002:04,46
3.PROProteus[4]01:59,57(4)04:06,84(4)06:12,69(3)08:21,61(3)
  Roos de Jong02:07,2702:05,8502:08,92
4.ORCOrca[3]01:56,14(2)04:03,79(2)06:14,07(4)08:27,97(4)
  Rosa Bas02:07,6502:10,2802:13,90
5.VCRCVictoria City RC[5]02:01,03(5)04:12,86(5)06:25,97(5)08:41,45(5)
  Andrea Proske02:11,8302:13,1102:15,48
6.NGRNigeria[6]02:01,62(6)04:13,90(6)06:32,86(6)08:55,18(6)
  Chierika Ukogu02:12,2802:18,9602:22,32

Sun 12:10 : Final C

5.0 m/s, 360° (N), 19% headwind, 81% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[1]02:02,19(1)04:18,61(1)06:32,80(1)08:43,41(1)
  Lotte Pronk02:16,4202:14,1902:10,61
2.GRSGentse RS[5]02:07,21(5)04:21,94(3)06:34,32(2)08:44,07(2)
  Annick De Decker02:14,7302:12,3802:09,75
3.NRFNorrtälje RF[4]02:04,35(2)04:21,51(2)06:36,51(3)08:45,32(3)
  Britta Pivac02:17,1602:15,0002:08,81
4.TAVTel Aviv RC[3]02:06,76(4)04:23,76(4)06:39,04(4)08:50,92(4)
  Diana Egerton-Warburton02:17,0002:15,2802:11,88
5.GBRMolesey BC[2]02:06,40(3)04:25,09(5)06:42,08(5)08:52,85(5)
  Rebecca Girling02:18,6902:16,9902:10,77

Sun 15:30 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[1]01:55,86(1)03:57,74(1)06:04,31(1)08:07,69(1)
  Rosa Bas02:01,8802:06,5702:03,38
2.NORNorway[2]01:59,62(4)04:02,78(2)06:09,51(2)08:11,59(2)
  Marianne Madsen02:03,1602:06,7302:02,08
3.GBRCambridge Univ Women's[4]01:59,38(3)04:04,46(4)06:13,67(3)08:19,35(3)
  Melissa Wilson02:05,0802:09,2102:05,68
4.VCRCVictoria City RC[3]01:57,31(2)04:03,97(3)06:16,17(4)08:26,62(4)
  Andrea Proske02:06,6602:12,2002:10,45
5.TRITriton/Willem III[5]02:00,66(5)04:10,17(6)06:24,42(5)08:33,38(5)
  Marleen Verburgh02:09,5102:14,2502:08,96
6.NGRNigeria[6]02:01,11(6)04:09,93(5)06:26,43(6)08:37,89(6)
  Chierika Ukogu02:08,8202:16,5002:11,46

Sun 15:40 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NZLNew Zealand 1[1]01:54,33(2)03:48,99(1)05:45,40(1)07:40,25(1)
  Emma Twigg01:54,6601:56,4101:54,85
2.KNRKNRB/Thêta[2]01:53,72(1)03:51,77(2)05:49,41(2)07:44,96(2)
  Lisa Scheenaard01:58,0501:57,6401:55,55
3.BLRBelarus[3]01:56,45(4)03:54,30(3)05:52,49(3)07:46,15(3)
  Ekaterina Karsten01:57,8501:58,1901:53,66
4.MAAMaas[6]01:55,82(3)03:58,48(4)06:01,90(4)08:01,23(4)
  Marieke Keijser02:02,6602:03,4201:59,33
5.LEYLeythe[4]02:01,36(6)04:04,69(6)06:08,07(6)08:04,85(5)
  Karolien Florijn02:03,3302:03,3801:56,78
6.PROProteus[5]01:59,51(5)04:03,23(5)06:07,03(5)08:06,82(6)
  Roos de Jong02:03,7202:03,8001:59,79

Actions

Back