Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

04 June 2016 to 05 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
40 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasLuuk Adema023: BM 1xHeat 2[1]07:24,122nd
GYAGyas 2Damion Eigenberg025: LM 1xHeat 1[5]07:36,273rd
GYAGyas 1Jolmer Tuinstra025: LM 1xHeat 2[2]07:25,213rd
GYAGyas/OrcaBaukje Zaaijer026: W 2-Heat 1[3]07:38,044th
GYAGyas/AegirJoosje Heimovaara026: W 2-Heat 2[3]07:49,752nd
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan026: W 2-Heat 2[1]07:55,474th
GYAGyasNils Meijer028: M 2-Heat 1[2]06:49,724th
GYAGyas/Amstel/ProteusTycho Muda032: M 4-Heat 2[1]06:06,691st
OKEOkeanosBoris Wolbink009: BLM 2-Final A [4]07:45,883rd
GYAGyas/Triton/LagaJoost van Rietbergen018: BLM 4-Final A [1]06:35,983rd
GYAGyasLuuk Adema023: BM 1xFinal A [5]07:41,282nd
GYAGyas 2Damion Eigenberg025: LM 1xFinal A [5]07:52,245th
GYAGyas 1Jolmer Tuinstra025: LM 1xFinal A [6]07:56,606th
GYAGyas/AegirJoosje Heimovaara026: W 2-Final A [4]08:23,576th
NERNereus/GyasVeronique Meester030: W 4-Final A [2]07:08,391st
GYAGyas/Amstel/ProteusTycho Muda032: M 4-Final A [3]06:13,121st
ASOAsopos/Proteus/Nereus/GyasJust van der Endt041: LM 4xFinal A [3]06:17,482nd
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort050: MDev 4-Final A [4]06:45,055th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasLuuk Adema104: BM 1xHeat 2[3]07:39,602nd
GYAGyas/ProteusRogier Blink107: M 2-Heat 2[4]07:06,011st
NERNereus/GyasVeronique Meester112: W 4-Heat 2[3]07:19,201st
GYAGyas/Triton/LagaJoost van Rietbergen113: LM 4-Heat 1[3]06:25,102nd
GYAGyas 2Damion Eigenberg116: LM 1xHeat 1[2]07:45,362nd
GYAGyas 1Jolmer Tuinstra116: LM 1xHeat 1[3]07:53,065th
LAGLaga-combiBaukje Zaaijer129: W 8+Heat 2[1]06:52,641st
GYAGyas/LagaRoelant Feldbrugge131: M 8+Heat 1[4]06:23,423rd
GYAGyasLuuk Adema104: BM 1xFinal A [4]07:57,174th
GYAGyasNils Meijer106: LM 2-Final A [3]07:29,752nd
GYAGyas/ProteusRogier Blink107: M 2-Final A [2]07:03,501st
NERNereus/GyasVeronique Meester112: W 4-Final A [2]07:13,631st
GYAGyas/Triton/LagaJoost van Rietbergen113: LM 4-Final A [3]06:33,384th
GYAGyas 2Damion Eigenberg116: LM 1xFinal A [4]08:00,976th
ASOAsopos/Proteus/Nereus/GyasJust van der Endt127: LM 4xFinal A [3]06:13,732nd
LAGLaga-combiBaukje Zaaijer129: W 8+Final A [1]06:43,883rd
NERNereus-combiDaniel van de Berg130: LM 8+Final A [1]06:09,161st
GYAGyas/LagaRoelant Feldbrugge131: M 8+Final A [5]06:18,616th
GYAGyasLisan Sentker133: LWFm 4xFinal A [1]07:31,252nd
GYAGyasIvet Panjer134: WFm 8+Final A [2]06:52,871st
GYAGyasRémy de Jong135: LMFm 8+Final A [1]06:10,841st
GYAGyasSem Hulsman136: MFm 8+Final A [2]06:10,973rd

Actions

Back