Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

04 June 2016 to 05 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Great Britain

GBR
40 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GBRLeander ClubSam Mottram022: BLM 1xHeat 2[2]07:19,701st
GBROxford Univ Women's/ReadingSamantha Courty026: W 2-Heat 1[2]07:28,471st
GBRNewcastle/Robert GordonLewis McCue028: M 2-Heat 1[4]06:46,803rd
GBRMolesey BCRebecca Girling119: W 1xHeat 1[2]08:26,565th
GBRCambridge Univ Women'sMelissa Wilson119: W 1xHeat 3[4]08:24,813rd
GBRLeander ClubTom Barras120: M 1xHeat 2[5]07:32,172nd
GBRNottingham RCJon Stimpson120: M 1xHeat 2[3]07:45,314th
GBRAgecroft/Oxford Univ Women'sRuth Siddorn012: BW 2xFinal A [1]07:33,871st
GBRImperial/Ilse of ElyHolly Hill012: BW 2xFinal A [4]07:37,582nd
GBRLeander/Oxford Brookes/MoleseyAlastair Douglass018: BLM 4-Final A [4]06:29,681st
GBRLeander ClubSam Mottram022: BLM 1xFinal A [3]07:33,071st
GBROxford Univ Women's/ReadingSamantha Courty026: W 2-Final A [1]07:50,641st
GBRNewcastle/Robert GordonLewis McCue028: M 2-Final A [4]07:04,823rd
GBRWallingford/Univ of LondonEmily Craig033: LW 2xFinal A [2]07:38,501st
GBROxford Brookes/Leander/AgecroftJamie Kirkwood041: LM 4xFinal A [1]06:14,171st
GBRLeander/Tees/Coalporters/Sport Imperial/AgecroftHolly Norton045: W 8+Final A [3]06:35,621st
GBRCambridge Univ Women'sMelissa Wilson119: W 1xRepechage 1[1]08:10,801st
GBRMolesey BCRebecca Girling119: W 1xRepechage 2[4]08:42,395th
GBRNottingham RCJon Stimpson120: M 1xRepechage 1[1]07:30,252nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GBRNewcastle/Robert GordonLewis McCue107: M 2-Heat 2[3]07:11,312nd
GBRAgecroft/Oxford Univ Women'sRuth Siddorn109: W 2xHeat 1[1]07:25,234th
GBRImperial/Isle of ElyHolly Hill109: W 2xHeat 2[6]07:40,644th
GBRWallingford/Univ of LondonEmily Craig108: LW 2xHeat 1[4]07:41,742nd
GBRLeander/Oxford Brookes/MoleseyAlastair Douglass113: LM 4-Heat 2[1]06:40,571st
GBRLeander ClubSam Mottram116: LM 1xHeat 2[2]07:34,251st
GBRLeander/Tees/Coalporters/Sport ImperialHolly Norton129: W 8+Heat 1[2]06:42,672nd
GBRCambridge Univ Women'sMelissa Wilson119: W 1xSemifinal A/B 1[4]08:27,555th
GBRNottingham RCJon Stimpson120: M 1xSemifinal A/B 1[1]07:45,165th
GBRLeander ClubTom Barras120: M 1xSemifinal A/B 2[3]07:37,403rd
GBRMolesey BCRebecca Girling119: W 1xFinal C [2]08:52,855th
GBROxford Univ Women's/ReadingSamantha Courty105: W 2-Final A [4]07:58,661st
GBRNewcastle/Robert GordonLewis McCue107: M 2-Final A [4]07:14,752nd
GBRWallingford/Univ of LondonEmily Craig108: LW 2xFinal A [4]07:49,741st
GBRLeander/Oxford Brookes/MoleseyAlastair Douglass113: LM 4-Final A [1]06:25,161st
GBRLeander ClubSam Mottram116: LM 1xFinal A [2]07:36,222nd
GBROxford Brookes/Leander/AgecroftJamie Kirkwood127: LM 4xFinal A [4]06:12,211st
GBRCambridge Univ Women'sMelissa Wilson119: W 1xFinal B [4]08:19,353rd
GBRNottingham RCJon Stimpson120: M 1xFinal B [3]07:37,333rd
GBRLeander ClubTom Barras120: M 1xFinal A [5]07:29,274th
GBRLeander/Tees/Coalporters/Sport ImperialHolly Norton129: W 8+Final A [3]06:38,902nd

Actions

Back