Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

04 June 2016 to 05 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Willem III

WIL
53 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer117: JW 1xHeat 1[3]08:51,814th
WILWillem III 3Miguel Overzier118: JM 1xHeat 3[2]08:10,072nd
WILWillem III 1Koen van Remundt118: JM 1xHeat 3[5]08:16,673rd
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom118: JM 1xHeat 6[1]08:17,402nd
TRITriton/Willem IIIMarleen Verburgh119: W 1xHeat 1[4]08:24,724th
WILWillem III 2Lotte Pronk119: W 1xHeat 3[1]08:31,044th
WILWillem III/AmstelInez den Hond006: JW 2xFinal A [4]08:01,381st
MAAMaas/Willem IIITamar van Alten006: JW 2xFinal A [6]08:20,072nd
SPASpaarne/Willem III/Salland/ZWOFenna Verberne015: JW 4-Final A [3]08:06,843rd
SKOSkøllElsbeth Beeres030: W 4-Final A [1]07:25,275th
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen037: JW 4xFinal A [5]07:36,862nd
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus037: JW 4xFinal A [2]07:50,995th
WILWillem IIIValentijn Sohier038: JM 4xFinal A [2]06:54,544th
KNRKNRB-combi 2Jorke Kooijenga044: JM 8+Final A [1]06:14,301st
KNRKNRB-combi 1Willem Buist044: JM 8+Final A [2]06:26,962nd
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer117: JW 1xRepechage 1[4]09:02,403rd
WILWillem III 3Miguel Overzier118: JM 1xQuarterfinal 1[3]08:09,651st
WILWillem III 1Koen van Remundt118: JM 1xQuarterfinal 3[5]08:28,294th
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom118: JM 1xQuarterfinal 4[5]08:03,952nd
TRITriton/Willem IIIMarleen Verburgh119: W 1xRepechage 2[2]08:30,042nd
WILWillem III 2Lotte Pronk119: W 1xRepechage 2[3]08:37,164th
AMSAmstel-combi 1Anne Martine Klok043: JW 8+Final A [1]07:19,701st
AMSAmstel-combi 2Florentine de Boer043: JW 8+Final A [2]07:38,602nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllElsbeth Beeres112: W 4-Heat 2[1]07:21,622nd
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren115: LW 1xHeat 2[1]08:25,661st
WILWillem III/AmstelInez den Hond122: JW 2xHeat 1[2]08:23,331st
WILWillem III 2Saartje van der Wurff122: JW 2xHeat 1[1]08:30,482nd
MAAMaas/Willem IIITamar van Alten122: JW 2xHeat 2[3]08:23,893rd
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen122: JW 2xHeat 3[2]08:34,122nd
WILWillem III 3Isa Nienhaus122: JW 2xHeat 3[1]08:51,983rd
WILWillem III 4Charlotte Russel122: JW 2xHeat 3[4]09:06,774th
WILWillem IIIIannis Verstegen123: JM 2xHeat 1[3]07:50,304th
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom118: JM 1xSemifinal A/B 1[3]08:08,471st
WILWillem III 3Miguel Overzier118: JM 1xSemifinal A/B 1[2]08:15,323rd
TRITriton/Willem IIIMarleen Verburgh119: W 1xSemifinal A/B 1[5]08:31,466th
WILWillem III 1Koen van Remundt118: JM 1xFinal C [4]08:41,215th
WILWillem III 2Lotte Pronk119: W 1xFinal C [1]08:43,411st
SKOSkøllElsbeth Beeres112: W 4-Final A [4]07:32,243rd
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren115: LW 1xFinal A [1]08:07,441st
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer117: JW 1xFinal B [2]08:50,741st
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom118: JM 1xFinal A [1]07:43,392nd
WILWillem III 3Miguel Overzier118: JM 1xFinal A [6]08:00,936th
TRITriton/Willem IIIMarleen Verburgh119: W 1xFinal B [5]08:33,385th
NJONjord/Phocas/Laga/Willem IIIFloris Röling128: M 4xFinal A [1]06:00,211st
WILWillem III/AmstelInez den Hond122: JW 2xFinal A [3]07:57,541st
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen122: JW 2xFinal A [5]08:27,675th
WILWillem III 2Saartje van der Wurff122: JW 2xFinal A [4]08:38,436th
KNRKNRB/Willem III/DiepJorke Kooijenga124: JM 4-Final A [5]06:41,721st
KNRKNRB-combi 2Joris Moerman124: JM 4-Final A [4]06:44,272nd
KNRKNRB-combi 1Willem Buist124: JM 4-Final A [2]07:11,035th
NERNereus/Laga/Willem III/VidarAnne-Marie Schonk126: W 4xFinal A [4]07:08,643rd
TRITritonCathelijne Stikkers133: LWFm 4xFinal A [3]07:44,315th
TRITritonJeroen Boot136: MFm 8+Final A [6]06:23,595th

Actions

Back