ZRB 2016

11 June 2016 to 12 June 2016
Results are available
Back

112: B 8+

Beginnelingen acht
5 races

Sat 12:40 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 22% tailwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Gyas[2]01:28,98(3)03:01,38(3)04:34,04(2)06:11,13(1)
  Floris Verhaar01:32,4001:32,6601:37,09
2.ORCOrca[3]01:26,25(1)02:58,67(1)04:33,59(1)06:13,34(2)
  Erin Smeijsters01:32,4201:34,9201:39,75
3.PROProteus/Argo[4]01:28,17(2)03:00,83(2)04:35,63(3)06:14,88(3)
  Allard de Boeij01:32,6601:34,8001:39,25

Sat 12:44 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 22% tailwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:26,43(1)02:56,69(1)04:30,13(1)06:07,67(1)
  Steef Smit01:30,2601:33,4401:37,54
2.THEThêta[4]01:27,49(2)02:59,25(2)04:34,15(2)06:11,76(2)
  Pelle Krol01:31,7601:34,9001:37,61
3.AEGAegir[3]01:28,37(3)02:59,78(3)04:35,61(3)06:14,15(3)
  Michael Tewelde01:31,4101:35,8301:38,54

Sat 12:48 : Heat 3

3.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 22% tailwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[1]01:27,35(3)02:57,45(1)04:29,33(1)06:06,92(1)
  Sem Hulsman01:30,1001:31,8801:37,59
2.SAUSaurus/Skøll[2]01:30,53(4)03:00,39(4)04:31,23(2)06:08,97(2)
  Tijmen Gelsing01:29,8601:30,8401:37,74
3.NJONjord[4]01:26,52(1)02:58,13(2)04:31,84(3)06:11,35(3)
  Ewoud de Haan01:31,6101:33,7101:39,51
4.VIDVidar[3]01:26,98(2)02:59,86(3)04:35,67(4)06:19,46(4)
  Jeppe Komdeur01:32,8801:35,8101:43,79

Sat 17:35 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 350° (N), 58% headwind, 42% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:30,12(3)03:01,22(1)04:35,91(1)06:12,60(1)
  Ewoud de Haan01:31,1001:34,6901:36,69
2.THEThêta[3]01:27,47(1)03:03,79(4)04:38,23(2)06:14,14(2)
  Pelle Krol01:36,3201:34,4401:35,91
3.ORCOrca[2]01:28,41(2)03:03,30(3)04:39,71(3)06:16,24(3)
  Erin Smeijsters01:34,8901:36,4101:36,53
4.AEGAegir[1]01:30,91(4)03:01,63(2)04:40,72(4)06:17,58(4)
  Michael Tewelde01:30,7201:39,0901:36,86

Sat 17:40 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 350° (N), 58% headwind, 42% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:26,74(1)02:57,05(1)04:32,57(1)06:07,61(1)
  Steef Smit01:30,3101:35,5201:35,04
2.GYAGyas[4]01:27,84(2)02:58,06(2)04:33,14(2)06:08,42(2)
  Sem Hulsman01:30,2201:35,0801:35,28
3.PHOPhocas/Gyas[3]01:29,81(3)03:01,24(3)04:34,57(3)06:10,82(3)
  Floris Verhaar01:31,4301:33,3301:36,25
4.SAUSaurus/Skøll[1]01:31,05(4)03:03,77(4)04:38,12(4)06:22,75(4)
  Tijmen Gelsing01:32,7201:34,3501:44,63

Actions

Back