ZRB 2016

11 June 2016 to 12 June 2016
Results are available
Back

006: N 4+

Nieuwelingen vier-met
3 races

Sun 08:00 : Time Trial

2.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 20% tailwind, 80% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll01:39,08(2)03:22,14(1)05:03,99(1)06:49,35(1)
  Pieter Taselaar01:43,0601:41,8501:45,36
2.SKASkadi/Laga01:39,41(3)03:24,78(3)05:07,44(2)06:52,89(2)
  Peter Bruins01:45,3701:42,6601:45,45
3.NJONjord01:39,83(4)03:25,02(4)05:08,93(3)06:55,28(3)
  Rafaël van Hees01:45,1901:43,9101:46,35
4.PROProteus01:40,06(6)03:25,55(5)05:09,69(6)06:56,58(4)
  Roland Günther01:45,4901:44,1401:46,89
5.ORCOrca01:39,95(5)03:26,14(6)05:08,97(4)06:57,32(5)
  Paul van Vulpen01:46,1901:42,8301:48,35
6.ARGArgo 201:38,99(1)03:24,53(2)05:09,02(5)06:58,53(6)
  Max Heide van der01:45,5401:44,4901:49,51
7.TRITriton01:41,61(7)03:28,86(7)05:13,55(7)07:01,47(7)
  Jamie Hutchins01:47,2501:44,6901:47,92
7.LAGLaga 201:42,53(11)03:29,36(9)05:13,96(8)07:01,47(7)
  Wout Lohle01:46,8301:44,6001:47,51
9.AEGAegir 201:44,16(12)03:29,76(12)05:14,48(9)07:02,84(9)
  Michael Tewelde01:45,6001:44,7201:48,36
10.THEThêta01:41,92(10)03:29,58(11)05:15,81(10)07:05,79(10)
  Giel Talsma01:47,6601:46,2301:49,98
11.ASOAsopos01:44,22(13)03:31,93(13)05:17,58(13)07:06,34(11)
  Sammy Wals01:47,7101:45,6501:48,76
12.EUREuros 101:41,86(9)03:29,42(10)05:16,21(11)07:06,55(12)
  Gijsbert van den Engh01:47,5601:46,7901:50,34
13.ARGArgo/Gyas01:41,65(8)03:29,18(8)05:16,38(12)07:07,05(13)
  Joost Geerlings01:47,5301:47,2001:50,67
14.AEGAegir 101:44,55(14)03:34,11(15)05:19,45(14)07:10,44(14)
  Koen Wesselink01:49,5601:45,3401:50,99
15.ARGArgo 101:45,16(16)03:33,43(14)05:20,02(15)07:10,63(15)
  Youri Ellenbroek01:48,2701:46,5901:50,61
16.OKEOkeanos01:44,71(15)03:34,75(16)05:23,32(16)07:14,19(16)
  Coen Smits van Oyen01:50,0401:48,5701:50,87
17.EUREuros 201:47,04(17)03:37,94(17)05:27,23(17)07:19,80(17)
  Ruben Brouwer01:50,9001:49,2901:52,57
18.BORBoreas01:48,10(18)03:39,20(18)05:29,77(18)07:22,62(18)
  Aksel Scholtens01:51,1001:50,5701:52,85

Sun 14:45 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[1]01:41,11(2)03:29,92(2)05:17,96(2)07:09,77(1)
  Paul van Vulpen01:48,8101:48,0401:51,81
2.ARGArgo 2[2]01:39,77(1)03:27,38(1)05:16,64(1)07:10,32(2)
  Max Heide van der01:47,6101:49,2601:53,68
3.LAGLaga 2[3]01:42,10(3)03:31,87(3)05:20,83(3)07:13,06(3)
  Wout Lohle01:49,7701:48,9601:52,23
4.TRITriton[4]01:43,23(4)03:33,02(4)05:23,56(4)07:16,80(4)
  Jamie Hutchins01:49,7901:50,5401:53,24

Sun 14:50 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:37,05(1)03:23,30(1)05:07,87(1)06:59,71(1)
  Pieter Taselaar01:46,2501:44,5701:51,84
2.SKASkadi/Laga[2]01:41,36(2)03:30,82(2)05:17,64(2)07:08,65(2)
  Peter Bruins01:49,4601:46,8201:51,01
3.NJONjord[3]01:41,81(3)03:31,47(3)05:18,47(3)07:10,41(3)
  Rafaël van Hees01:49,6601:47,0001:51,94
4.PROProteus[4]01:44,70(4)03:39,07(4)05:29,75(4)07:28,01(4)
  Roland Günther01:54,3701:50,6801:58,26

Actions

Back