ZRB 2016

11 June 2016 to 12 June 2016
Results are available
Back

110: N 1x

Nieuwelingen skiff
6 races

Sat 11:56 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 31% headwind, 69% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[2]01:47,69(1)03:38,46(1)05:32,03(1)07:34,32(1)
  Marcus Westerman01:50,7701:53,5702:02,29
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:50,86(2)03:44,18(2)05:39,48(2)07:44,11(2)
  Steven Moerman01:53,3201:55,3002:04,63
3.NJONjord[4]01:53,93(3)03:48,93(3)05:46,39(3)07:51,22(3)
  Matthijs Bouthoorn01:55,0001:57,4602:04,83

Sat 12:00 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 31% headwind, 69% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:49,92(2)03:41,89(1)05:37,71(1)07:37,84(1)
  Arno te Brake01:51,9701:55,8202:00,13
2.HUNHunze[4]01:49,56(1)03:43,84(2)05:42,94(2)07:50,63(2)
  Jelle Lansink01:54,2801:59,1002:07,69
3.DDSDDS[3]01:56,12(3)03:55,86(3)06:01,19(3)08:11,06(3)
  Maarten Kamp01:59,7402:05,3302:09,87

Sat 12:04 : Heat 3

3.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 22% tailwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[3]01:48,41(1)03:41,84(1)05:37,02(1)07:44,72(1)
  Jens Schepers01:53,4301:55,1802:07,70
2.GYAGyas[1]01:53,86(3)03:51,38(3)05:49,07(3)07:50,17(2)
  Sander Ubels01:57,5201:57,6902:01,10
3.THEThêta[4]01:50,82(2)03:46,14(2)05:46,65(2)07:56,88(3)
  Guido de Ruiter01:55,3202:00,5102:10,23
4.LAALaak[2]01:56,10(4)03:55,34(4)05:55,45(4)07:59,26(4)
  Emiel Melchers01:59,2402:00,1102:03,81

Sat 12:08 : Heat 4

3.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 22% tailwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 2[1]01:46,92(2)03:39,93(2)05:33,10(2)07:26,07(1)
  Erwin Huzen01:53,0101:53,1701:52,97
2.AEGAegir 1[2]01:43,70(1)03:34,04(1)05:27,69(1)07:29,51(2)
  Melvin Twellaar01:50,3401:53,6502:01,82
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:47,87(3)03:41,57(3)05:38,31(3)07:40,62(3)
  Alexander Pennings01:53,7001:56,7402:02,31
4.VIDVidar 1[4]01:55,51(4)03:53,38(4)05:52,71(4)07:54,58(4)
  Glenn Kasser01:57,8701:59,3302:01,87

Sat 17:05 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 350° (N), 58% headwind, 42% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:51,19(3)03:44,97(1)05:44,55(1)07:43,66(1)
  Steven Moerman01:53,7801:59,5801:59,11
2.HUNHunze[4]01:49,18(2)03:47,73(2)05:49,33(2)07:46,69(2)
  Jelle Lansink01:58,5502:01,6001:57,36
3.GYAGyas[2]01:44,50(1)--05:55,98(3)08:04,34(3)
  Sander Ubels02:08,36
4.AEGAegir 1[3]01:51,97(4)04:49,04(3)07:21,73(4)10:06,75(4)
  Melvin Twellaar02:57,0702:32,6902:45,02

Sat 17:10 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 350° (N), 58% headwind, 42% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:44,98(2)03:37,42(2)05:32,01(1)07:29,25(1)
  Arno te Brake01:52,4401:54,5901:57,24
2.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:47,99(4)03:44,29(4)05:41,10(4)07:29,72(2)
  Erwin Huzen01:56,3001:56,8101:48,62
3.AEGAegir 2[1]01:47,06(3)03:41,63(3)05:36,63(3)07:35,73(3)
  Jens Schepers01:54,5701:55,0001:59,10
4.VIDVidar 2[3]01:43,47(1)03:34,83(1)05:33,73(2)07:40,13(4)
  Marcus Westerman01:51,3601:58,9002:06,40

Actions

Back