ZRB 2016

11 June 2016 to 12 June 2016
Results are available
Back

134: DN 1x

Dames nieuwelingen skiff
6 races

Sat 12:24 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 22% tailwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]02:02,19(2)04:02,57(1)06:01,92(1)08:09,06(1)
  Jara Verweij02:00,3801:59,3502:07,14
2.PROProteus 2[3]02:01,64(1)04:03,55(2)06:06,32(2)08:17,61(2)
  Janneke Voordouw02:01,9102:02,7702:11,29
3.LAGLaga[2]02:07,99(3)04:22,52(3)06:37,29(3)08:54,39(3)
  Sanne Bouwman02:14,5302:14,7702:17,10

Sat 12:28 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 22% tailwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[2]01:58,75(1)03:59,73(1)06:04,96(1)08:15,85(1)
  Eveline Wouters02:00,9802:05,2302:10,89
2.THEThêta 2[4]01:59,56(2)04:04,64(2)06:12,60(2)08:24,22(2)
  Marjan Hagelaars02:05,0802:07,9602:11,62
3.DDSDDS[3]02:01,98(3)04:10,90(3)06:21,87(3)08:36,28(3)
  Philine Goldbohm02:08,9202:10,9702:14,41

Sat 12:32 : Heat 3

3.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 22% tailwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[1]01:58,03(1)04:01,90(1)06:07,92(1)08:20,53(1)
  Myrna Brandt02:03,8702:06,0202:12,61
2.GYAGyas[3]01:58,65(2)04:03,04(2)06:12,96(2)08:26,87(2)
  Merel Billet02:04,3902:09,9202:13,91
3.PROProteus 1[2]02:02,18(3)04:13,47(3)06:22,66(3)08:33,41(3)
  Merel Dubbeldam02:11,2902:09,1902:10,75
4.RICRIC[4]02:09,55(4)04:20,48(4)06:30,96(4)08:46,05(4)
  Marjolein Dohmen02:10,9302:10,4802:15,09

Sat 12:36 : Heat 4

3.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 22% tailwind, 78% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:55,71(1)03:58,00(1)06:03,39(1)08:11,38(1)
  Bente van der Laan02:02,2902:05,3902:07,99
2.EUREuros[1]01:57,52(2)04:03,76(2)06:08,56(2)08:16,19(2)
  Helen Harmsen02:06,2402:04,8002:07,63
3.AEGAegir[2]02:02,17(3)04:07,17(3)06:14,69(3)08:23,75(3)
  Anne-Men Huijzer02:05,0002:07,5202:09,06
4.ORCOrca 1[4]02:03,58(4)04:12,86(4)06:24,16(4)08:40,11(4)
  Loes Verkuil02:09,2802:11,3002:15,95

Sat 17:25 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 350° (N), 58% headwind, 42% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:59,41(1)04:00,76(1)06:14,70(2)08:15,43(1)
  Helen Harmsen02:01,3502:13,9402:00,73
2.PROProteus 2[4]02:02,94(2)04:08,66(2)06:07,11(1)08:26,95(2)
  Janneke Voordouw02:05,7201:58,4502:19,84
3.THEThêta 2[2]02:06,57(4)04:12,91(4)06:19,49(3)08:32,17(3)
  Marjan Hagelaars02:06,3402:06,5802:12,68
4.GYAGyas[1]02:05,91(3)04:11,14(3)06:20,87(4)08:35,10(4)
  Merel Billet02:05,2302:09,7302:14,23

Sat 17:30 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 350° (N), 58% headwind, 42% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:57,78(1)03:59,21(1)06:02,62(1)08:10,31(1)
  Bente van der Laan02:01,4302:03,4102:07,69
2.SKASkadi[2]02:01,29(3)04:01,48(2)06:15,78(3)08:13,79(2)
  Jara Verweij02:00,1902:14,3001:58,01
3.ORCOrca 2[3]01:59,84(2)04:02,25(3)06:10,09(2)08:21,97(3)
  Myrna Brandt02:02,4102:07,8402:11,88
4.THEThêta 1[1]02:03,03(4)04:05,71(4)--08:26,06(4)
  Eveline Wouters02:02,68

Actions

Back