ZRB 2016

11 June 2016 to 12 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Skadi

SKA
39 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiSjoerd Hutter108: N 2-Heat 2[4]07:13,172nd
SKASkadi/LagaPeter Bruins106: O 4+Heat 1[3]06:49,121st
SKASkadiSophie Louter174: LDB 4*Heat 3[1]07:46,273rd
SKASkadi 1Fernando Lasso123: LB 4+Heat 1[3]07:10,073rd
SKASkadi 2Maurits Droogh123: LB 4+Heat 3[1]07:11,623rd
SKASkadiWouter van Genuchten101: SA 2-Heat 2[4]07:28,153rd
SKASkadiJara Verweij134: DN 1xHeat 1[4]08:09,061st
SKASkadi/Laga 2Sacha Raven135: DB 4+Heat 1[3]07:41,281st
SKASkadi/Laga 1Eveline Wiegers135: DB 4+Heat 2[2]07:47,921st
SKASkadi/ProteusClaudia de Hartog135: DB 4+Heat 3[3]07:56,603rd
SKASkadiAnnika van Putten173: LDO 1xFinal A [4]08:17,841st
SKASkadiMarleen Mol018: DSA 4-Final A [3]07:06,482nd
SKASkadi/LagaPeter Bruins106: O 4+Final A [3]06:53,984th
SKASkadiSophie Louter174: LDB 4*Final B [4]07:45,663rd
SKASkadi 1Fernando Lasso123: LB 4+Final B [1]07:02,181st
SKASkadi 2Maurits Droogh123: LB 4+Final B [4]07:17,964th
SKASkadiJara Verweij134: DN 1xFinal A [2]08:13,792nd
SKASkadi/ProteusClaudia de Hartog135: DB 4+Final B [2]07:58,381st
SKASkadi/Laga 2Sacha Raven135: DB 4+Final A [3]07:48,172nd
SKASkadi/Laga 1Eveline Wiegers135: DB 4+Final A [2]07:55,394th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadi/LagaPeter Bruins006: N 4+Time Trial 06:52,892nd
NERNereus/SkadiBrinio Claerbout004: O 2-Heat 3[3]07:13,072nd
SKASkadiSophie Louter027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:42,489th
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 02:58,557th
SKASkadiDaniël den Ouden016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:00,663rd
SKASkadiWouter van Genuchten012: LO 2-Heat 2[3]07:17,574th
SKASkadi/Laga 1Eveline Wiegers022: DN 4+Heat 2[2]07:57,604th
SKASkadi/Laga 2Sacha Raven022: DN 4+Heat 3[3]07:47,241st
SKASkadi/ProteusClaudia de Hartog022: DN 4+Heat 3[1]07:59,994th
SKASkadiJara Verweij072: DB 1xHeat 1[3]08:13,271st
SKASkadi 1Fernando Lasso014: LN 4+Heat 1[4]07:10,472nd
SKASkadi 2Maurits Droogh014: LN 4+Heat 2[1]07:13,884th
SKASkadiDaniël den Ouden016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 2[2]
SKASkadi/LagaPeter Bruins006: N 4+Final A [2]07:08,652nd
SKASkadi/Laga 2Sacha Raven022: DN 4+Final A [3]07:56,563rd
SKASkadiJara Verweij072: DB 1xFinal A [1]
LAGLaga/SkadiLaurent Wilkens002: SA 4-Final A [4]
SKASkadiDaniël den Ouden016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final A [3]
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final C [3]

Actions

Back