ZRB 2016

11 June 2016 to 12 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Njord

NJO
44 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordEdouard Lustermans108: N 2-Heat 2[1]07:23,983rd
NJONjordEva van der Bent131: DN 4-Heat 3[4]07:26,872nd
NJONjord 1Jurgen Elenbaas106: O 4+Heat 1[2]06:50,692nd
NJONjord 2Rafaël van Hees106: O 4+Heat 2[2]06:48,451st
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen174: LDB 4*Heat 1[1]07:39,682nd
NJONjordMirte Volk175: LDB 2xHeat 1[3]08:24,433rd
NJONjordSven Brinkman124: LB 8+Heat 3[2]06:19,681st
NJONjordJelle Algie120: LN 2-Heat 1[4]07:12,581st
NJONjordMatthijs Bouthoorn110: N 1xHeat 1[4]07:51,223rd
NJONjordEwoud de Haan112: B 8+Heat 3[4]06:11,353rd
NJONjordFemke van Veen136: DB 8+Heat 1[2]06:44,451st
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop140: LDN 2xFinal A [2]07:39,061st
NJONjordJanette van der Linden173: LDO 1xFinal A [3]08:41,364th
NJONjord 1Jurgen Elenbaas106: O 4+Final A [1]06:50,312nd
NJONjord 2Rafaël van Hees106: O 4+Final A [2]06:51,943rd
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen174: LDB 4*Final B [2]07:38,061st
NJONjordSven Brinkman124: LB 8+Final A [2]06:21,594th
NJONjordJelle Algie120: LN 2-Final A [2]07:07,521st
NJONjordEwoud de Haan112: B 8+Final B [4]06:12,601st
NJONjordFemke van Veen136: DB 8+Final A [3]06:57,632nd
NJONjordPeter Gründer104: SA 8+Final A [3]05:51,041st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordRafaël van Hees006: N 4+Time Trial 06:55,283rd
NJONjordMatthijs Bouthoorn070: B 1xHeat 1[4]07:52,782nd
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop026: LDDev 2xTime Trial 03:45,053rd
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen027: LDEj 4*Time Trial 03:43,4510th
NJONjordJennifer Breet023: DDev 4-Time Trial 03:26,042nd
NJONjordFemke van Veen024: DEj 8+Time Trial 03:16,701st
NJONjordEwoud de Haan008: Ej 8+Time Trial 02:58,185th
NJONjordSven Brinkman016: LEj 8+Time Trial 03:02,867th
NJONjordJudith van der Pluym022: DN 4+Heat 2[3]07:40,922nd
NJONjordAnnika van der Meer072: DB 1xHeat 3[3]09:49,784th
NJONjordJanette van der Linden025: LDSA 1xHeat 2[3]08:34,131st
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop026: LDDev 2xSemifinal 2[3]
NJONjordJennifer Breet023: DDev 4-Semifinal 2[2]
NJONjordFemke van Veen024: DEj 8+Semifinal 1[3]
NJONjordRafaël van Hees006: N 4+Final A [3]07:10,413rd
NJONjordMatthijs Bouthoorn070: B 1xFinal B [2]08:12,083rd
NJONjordJudith van der Pluym022: DN 4+Final A [4]07:55,182nd
NJONjordJanette van der Linden025: LDSA 1xFinal A [2]
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop026: LDDev 2xFinal A [3]
NJONjordJennifer Breet023: DDev 4-Final A [2]
NJONjordFemke van Veen024: DEj 8+Final A [2]
NJONjordSven Brinkman016: LEj 8+Final C [3]
NJONjordEwoud de Haan008: Ej 8+Final C [2]

Actions

Back