ZRB 2016

11 June 2016 to 12 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Okeanos

OKE
38 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanosEmil Rijcken108: N 2-Heat 3[3]07:32,034th
OKEOkeanosCoen Smits van Oyen111: B 4+Heat 2[2]07:06,764th
OKEOkeanosIeke Ambergen174: LDB 4*Heat 3[2]07:35,121st
OKEOkeanosMeaghan Polack139: LDN 1xHeat 2[4]08:53,752nd
OKEOkeanos 2Jorik Spijkerman123: LB 4+Heat 1[2]06:56,841st
OKEOkeanos 1Mark Wessels123: LB 4+Heat 2[4]07:24,363rd
OKEOkeanosJurgen Toennaer101: SA 2-Heat 1[4]07:01,223rd
OKEOkeanos 1Boris Wolbink120: LN 2-Heat 2[2]07:17,361st
OKEOkeanos 2Rik Veenstra120: LN 2-Heat 2[4]07:20,762nd
OKEOkeanosThijs Schouten122: LN 1xHeat 2[4]07:42,801st
OKEOkeanosMegan Korthagen136: DB 8+Heat 1[3]06:48,592nd
OKEOkeanos/EemSimon Maas109: N 2xFinal A [4]07:07,022nd
OKEOkeanosCoen Smits van Oyen111: B 4+Final B [4]07:08,212nd
OKEOkeanosIeke Ambergen174: LDB 4*Final A [3]07:31,712nd
OKEOkeanosMeaghan Polack139: LDN 1xFinal B [3]09:09,814th
OKEOkeanos 2Jorik Spijkerman123: LB 4+Final A [4]06:52,031st
OKEOkeanos 1Boris Wolbink120: LN 2-Final A [3]07:20,093rd
OKEOkeanosThijs Schouten122: LN 1xFinal A [3]07:41,793rd
OKEOkeanosMegan Korthagen136: DB 8+Final A [4]06:52,301st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanosCoen Smits van Oyen006: N 4+Time Trial 07:14,1916th
OKEOkeanos 2Jurgen Toennaer004: O 2-Heat 1[1]07:21,181st
OKEOkeanos 1Emil Rijcken004: O 2-Heat 1[3]07:30,473rd
OKEOkeanos/ArgoAster Noord van026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:53,569th
OKEOkeanosIeke Ambergen027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:40,296th
OKEOkeanosSaskia Kleij023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:27,324th
OKEOkeanosMegan Korthagen024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:20,985th
OKEOkeanosBoris Wolbink012: LO 2-Heat 1[2]07:18,083rd
OKEOkeanos 2Thijs Schouten071: LB 1xHeat 3[2]07:37,762nd
OKEOkeanos 1Thomas van der Wardt071: LB 1xHeat 3[1]07:48,433rd
OKEOkeanos 2Jorik Spijkerman014: LN 4+Heat 2[2]06:59,291st
OKEOkeanos 1Mark Wessels014: LN 4+Heat 3[3]07:24,504th
OKEOkeanosSaskia Kleij023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[2]
OKEOkeanos 2Jurgen Toennaer004: O 2-Final A [3]07:26,554th
OKEOkeanos 1Thomas van der Wardt071: LB 1xFinal B [3]08:02,902nd
OKEOkeanos 2Thijs Schouten071: LB 1xFinal A [4]07:55,624th
OKEOkeanos 2Jorik Spijkerman014: LN 4+Final A [2]
OKEOkeanosSaskia Kleij023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final A [4]
OKEOkeanosMegan Korthagen024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final C [1]

Actions

Back