ZRB 2016

11 June 2016 to 12 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
65 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasJacob Sikkes108: N 2-Heat 3[2]07:17,891st
GYAGyasDaniëlle Kroeze131: DN 4-Heat 3[3]07:40,443rd
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort107: N 4-Heat 1[3]06:32,432nd
GYAGyasLisan Sentker174: LDB 4*Heat 2[1]07:32,091st
ORCOrca-combiLisa van Slagmaat174: LDB 4*Heat 2[3]08:26,204th
GYAGyasFloor Metz175: LDB 2xHeat 1[4]08:06,261st
GYAGyasSarika Hogendoorn139: LDN 1xHeat 1[2]08:46,792nd
GYAGyasKwinten Snijders Blok123: LB 4+Heat 3[2]07:13,054th
OKEOkeanos 1Boris Wolbink120: LN 2-Heat 2[2]07:17,361st
OKEOkeanos 2Rik Veenstra120: LN 2-Heat 2[4]07:20,762nd
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra120: LN 2-Heat 3[4]07:14,281st
GYAGyasSander Ubels110: N 1xHeat 3[1]07:50,172nd
GYAGyasReinier Goldhoorn122: LN 1xHeat 1[4]07:29,751st
OKEOkeanosThijs Schouten122: LN 1xHeat 2[4]07:42,801st
GYAGyasMerel Billet134: DN 1xHeat 3[3]08:26,872nd
PHOPhocas/GyasFloris Verhaar112: B 8+Heat 1[2]06:11,131st
GYAGyasSem Hulsman112: B 8+Heat 3[1]06:06,921st
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan132: DN 2-Heat 2[2]08:03,141st
GYAGyasJacob Sikkes108: N 2-Final A [4]07:30,104th
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort107: N 4-Final A [1]06:29,712nd
GYAGyasLisan Sentker174: LDB 4*Final A [1]07:26,781st
GYAGyasFloor Metz175: LDB 2xFinal A [3]08:09,473rd
GYAGyasSarika Hogendoorn139: LDN 1xFinal B [2]08:50,432nd
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra120: LN 2-Final A [4]07:16,952nd
OKEOkeanos 1Boris Wolbink120: LN 2-Final A [3]07:20,093rd
GYAGyasSander Ubels110: N 1xFinal B [2]08:04,343rd
GYAGyasReinier Goldhoorn122: LN 1xFinal A [2]07:36,442nd
OKEOkeanosThijs Schouten122: LN 1xFinal A [3]07:41,793rd
GYAGyasMerel Billet134: DN 1xFinal B [1]08:35,104th
GYAGyasSem Hulsman112: B 8+Final A [4]06:08,422nd
PHOPhocas/GyasFloris Verhaar112: B 8+Final A [3]06:10,823rd
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan132: DN 2-Final A [2]08:02,161st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgo/GyasJoost Geerlings006: N 4+Time Trial 07:07,0513th
GYAGyas 2Tim Pels Rijcken004: O 2-Heat 2[4]07:02,252nd
GYAGyasSander Ubels070: B 1xHeat 3[2]07:52,762nd
GYAGyasFloor Metz026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:57,5911th
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:06,925th
GYAGyasLisan Sentker027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:38,662nd
GYAGyas 2Nienke van der Laan023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:34,948th
GYAGyas 1Daniëlle Kroeze023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:42,989th
GYAGyasIvet Panjer024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:21,786th
GYAGyasSem Hulsman008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 02:58,185th
GYAGyasRémy de Jong016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 02:59,712nd
GYAGyasSarika Hogendoorn073: LDB 1xHeat 3[3]08:43,951st
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra012: LO 2-Heat 1[3]07:15,072nd
OKEOkeanosBoris Wolbink012: LO 2-Heat 1[2]07:18,083rd
GYAGyasReinier Goldhoorn071: LB 1xHeat 2[3]07:40,011st
OKEOkeanos 2Thijs Schouten071: LB 1xHeat 3[2]07:37,762nd
OKEOkeanos 1Thomas van der Wardt071: LB 1xHeat 3[1]07:48,433rd
GYAGyas/SkøllCoen van den Hoek014: LN 4+Heat 2[4]07:10,423rd
GYAGyasLisan Sentker027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 2[3]
GYAGyasRémy de Jong016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 2[3]
GYAGyas 2Tim Pels Rijcken004: O 2-Final A [4]07:21,262nd
GYAGyasSander Ubels070: B 1xFinal B [1]08:07,102nd
GYAGyasSarika Hogendoorn073: LDB 1xFinal A [3]08:59,563rd
OKEOkeanos 1Thomas van der Wardt071: LB 1xFinal B [3]08:02,902nd
GYAGyasReinier Goldhoorn071: LB 1xFinal A [2]07:44,352nd
OKEOkeanos 2Thijs Schouten071: LB 1xFinal A [4]07:55,624th
GYAGyas/SkøllCoen van den Hoek014: LN 4+Final B [3]
AEGAegir/Gyas/SkøllMenno van Blitterswijk002: SA 4-Final A [2]
GYAGyasLisan Sentker027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Final A [2]
GYAGyasRémy de Jong016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final A [2]
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final C [1]
GYAGyasIvet Panjer024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final C [2]
GYAGyasSem Hulsman008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final C [1]

Actions

Back