ZRB 2016

11 June 2016 to 12 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
55 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaTim Rootliep108: N 2-Heat 4[4]07:02,921st
LAGLagaMats Wassink119: LN 4-Heat 3[3]06:53,544th
LAGLagaWouter de Haan111: B 4+Heat 1[2]06:59,432nd
SKASkadi/LagaPeter Bruins106: O 4+Heat 1[3]06:49,121st
LAGLagaWout Lohle106: O 4+Heat 2[4]06:56,904th
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen174: LDB 4*Heat 1[1]07:39,682nd
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen139: LDN 1xHeat 3[4]08:24,161st
LAGLagaSanne Bouwman134: DN 1xHeat 1[2]08:54,393rd
SKASkadi/Laga 2Sacha Raven135: DB 4+Heat 1[3]07:41,281st
SKASkadi/Laga 1Eveline Wiegers135: DB 4+Heat 2[2]07:47,921st
LAGLagaLies Keijser135: DB 4+Heat 3[2]07:50,522nd
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens132: DN 2-Heat 2[1]08:24,884th
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge105: O 4-Final A [4]06:17,921st
LAGLagaTim Rootliep108: N 2-Final A [1]07:08,561st
LAGLagaWouter de Haan111: B 4+Final A [1]06:53,611st
SKASkadi/LagaPeter Bruins106: O 4+Final A [3]06:53,984th
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen174: LDB 4*Final B [2]07:38,061st
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen139: LDN 1xFinal A [3]08:18,791st
SKASkadi/Laga 2Sacha Raven135: DB 4+Final A [3]07:48,172nd
LAGLagaLies Keijser135: DB 4+Final A [4]07:55,233rd
SKASkadi/Laga 1Eveline Wiegers135: DB 4+Final A [2]07:55,394th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadi/LagaPeter Bruins006: N 4+Time Trial 06:52,892nd
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle006: N 4+Time Trial 07:01,477th
LAGLaga/MaasLieke Michielsen026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:47,786th
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:03,121st
LAGLaga 2Lars Lipman007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:11,429th
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:43,4510th
LAGLaga 1Jeroen Weits015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:04,741st
LAGLaga 2Mats Wassink015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:12,247th
LAGLagaNicole Hartman024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:19,593rd
LAGLagaFloris Doorn008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 02:53,611st
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:01,584th
LAGLagaPuck Achterberg073: LDB 1xHeat 3[1]09:07,723rd
LAGLagaLies Keijser022: DN 4+Heat 1[1]07:44,461st
SKASkadi/Laga 1Eveline Wiegers022: DN 4+Heat 2[2]07:57,604th
SKASkadi/Laga 2Sacha Raven022: DN 4+Heat 3[3]07:47,241st
LAGLaga/ProteusRosalie Rietjens022: DN 4+Heat 3[2]07:53,663rd
LAGLagaSanne Bouwman072: DB 1xHeat 2[3]08:56,613rd
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[2]
LAGLaga 1Jeroen Weits015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[2]
LAGLagaNicole Hartman024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 2[3]
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[3]
LAGLagaFloris Doorn008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[3]
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle006: N 4+Final B [3]07:13,063rd
SKASkadi/LagaPeter Bruins006: N 4+Final A [2]07:08,652nd
SKASkadi/Laga 2Sacha Raven022: DN 4+Final A [3]07:56,563rd
LAGLagaLies Keijser022: DN 4+Final A [2]07:56,744th
LAGLaga/SkadiLaurent Wilkens002: SA 4-Final A [4]
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final A [1]
LAGLaga 1Jeroen Weits015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final A [1]
LAGLagaNicole Hartman024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final A [3]
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final A [4]
LAGLagaFloris Doorn008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final A [1]
LAGLaga/MaasLieke Michielsen026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Final C [2]
LAGLaga 2Mats Wassink015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final C [3]

Actions

Back