ZRB 2016

11 June 2016 to 12 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Euros

EUR
47 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
EUREurosJonas Riksen107: N 4-Heat 1[4]06:38,513rd
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren119: LN 4-Heat 3[2]06:32,041st
EUREurosBart van Ingen119: LN 4-Heat 3[1]06:43,133rd
EUREurosRuben Brouwer111: B 4+Heat 1[1]07:13,324th
EUREurosGijsbert van den Engh106: O 4+Heat 2[1]06:54,763rd
EUREurosIlse van Bruggen174: LDB 4*Heat 1[4]07:43,203rd
EUREurosHanneke van Vledder139: LDN 1xHeat 2[3]08:54,073rd
EUREurosSjors Berends124: LB 8+Heat 1[2]06:16,681st
PROProteusMitch Geraedts120: LN 2-Heat 1[2]07:15,712nd
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur122: LN 1xHeat 1[2]07:43,003rd
EUREurosTheo van Hal122: LN 1xHeat 3[3]07:43,822nd
EUREurosHelen Harmsen134: DN 1xHeat 4[1]08:16,192nd
PHOPhocas/EurosYmke van Griensven135: DB 4+Heat 1[2]08:00,093rd
EUREurosMinke Holleboom135: DB 4+Heat 3[4]07:43,331st
EUREurosChris Lokin171: LO 1xFinal A [4]07:28,643rd
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren119: LN 4-Final A [3]06:31,042nd
EUREurosRuben Brouwer111: B 4+Final B [1]07:13,843rd
EUREurosIlse van Bruggen174: LDB 4*Final B [1]07:40,242nd
EUREurosHanneke van Vledder139: LDN 1xFinal B [1]08:58,623rd
EUREurosSjors Berends124: LB 8+Final A [3]06:17,822nd
PROProteusMitch Geraedts120: LN 2-Final A [1]07:28,744th
EUREurosTheo van Hal122: LN 1xFinal B [3]07:37,211st
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur122: LN 1xFinal B [1]07:41,122nd
EUREurosHelen Harmsen134: DN 1xFinal B [3]08:15,431st
PHOPhocas/EurosYmke van Griensven135: DB 4+Final B [4]08:05,743rd
EUREurosMinke Holleboom135: DB 4+Final A [1]07:43,451st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
EUREuros 1Gijsbert van den Engh006: N 4+Time Trial 07:06,5512th
EUREuros 2Ruben Brouwer006: N 4+Time Trial 07:19,8017th
EUREurosJonas Riksen007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:10,087th
EUREurosIlse van Bruggen027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:46,3013th
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:10,364th
EUREurosBart van Ingen015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:14,889th
EUREurosSjors Berends016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:03,639th
EUREurosHanneke van Vledder073: LDB 1xHeat 2[1]08:56,503rd
PROProteusAubin Macquart012: LO 2-Heat 1[1]07:09,751st
EUREurosRosemarijn Kramp022: DN 4+Heat 1[3]07:56,524th
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur071: LB 1xHeat 1[3]07:42,721st
EUREurosTheo van Hal071: LB 1xHeat 3[3]07:36,251st
EUREurosMinke Holleboom072: DB 1xHeat 1[4]08:31,712nd
EUREurosChris Lokin009: LSA 1xHeat 2[3]07:27,042nd
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[3]
PROProteusAubin Macquart012: LO 2-Final A [1]07:25,932nd
EUREurosTheo van Hal071: LB 1xFinal A [1]07:39,151st
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur071: LB 1xFinal A [3]07:48,813rd
EUREurosMinke Holleboom072: DB 1xFinal B [2]
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final A [4]
EUREurosJonas Riksen007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final C [3]

Actions

Back