ZRB 2016

11 June 2016 to 12 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Argo

ARG
36 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoHarm Brouwer108: N 2-Heat 2[2]07:11,691st
ARGArgoLilian Prinsen131: DN 4-Heat 1[4]07:19,843rd
ARGArgoMax Heide van der107: N 4-Heat 2[2]06:40,623rd
ARGArgoBas Lerink119: LN 4-Heat 2[3]06:48,374th
ARGArgoYouri Ellenbroek111: B 4+Heat 1[3]07:06,793rd
ARGArgoMax Hermans123: LB 4+Heat 2[3]07:02,512nd
ARGArgoBas Lerink120: LN 2-Heat 2[3]07:37,103rd
PROProteus/ArgoAllard de Boeij112: B 8+Heat 1[4]06:14,883rd
ARGArgoNynke de Jong135: DB 4+Heat 2[3]07:53,342nd
TRITriton/ArgoAnna Zondag136: DB 8+Heat 1[4]07:10,323rd
ARGArgoSanne Put136: DB 8+Heat 3[1]06:58,393rd
ARGArgoFloor Steenvoorden140: LDN 2xFinal A [3]07:41,492nd
ARGArgoAster Noord van173: LDO 1xFinal A [2]08:25,682nd
ARGArgoHarm Brouwer108: N 2-Final A [2]07:14,192nd
ARGArgoYouri Ellenbroek111: B 4+Final B [3]07:31,144th
ARGArgoMax Hermans123: LB 4+Final B [3]07:03,712nd
ARGArgoSanne Put136: DB 8+Final B [4]07:05,962nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgo 2Max Heide van der006: N 4+Time Trial 06:58,536th
ARGArgo/GyasJoost Geerlings006: N 4+Time Trial 07:07,0513th
ARGArgo 1Youri Ellenbroek006: N 4+Time Trial 07:10,6315th
ARGArgoFloor Steenvoorden026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:48,617th
OKEOkeanos/ArgoAster Noord van026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:53,569th
ARGArgoMarten Breeuwer007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:13,2610th
ARGArgoMarijke van Wijk027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:39,955th
ARGArgoLilian Prinsen023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:30,237th
ARGArgoSanne Put024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:23,918th
TRITriton/ArgoAnna Zondag024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:27,5512th
ARGArgoNynke de Jong022: DN 4+Heat 3[4]07:52,212nd
ARGArgoMax Hermans014: LN 4+Heat 1[3]07:01,831st
ARGArgo 2Max Heide van der006: N 4+Final B [2]07:10,322nd
ARGArgoNynke de Jong022: DN 4+Final B [2]08:07,863rd
ARGArgoMax Hermans014: LN 4+Final A [3]
ARGArgoFloor Steenvoorden026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Final C [3]
ARGArgoMarijke van Wijk027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Final C [1]
ARGArgoLilian Prinsen023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final C [3]
ARGArgoSanne Put024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final C [4]

Actions

Back