ZRB 2016

11 June 2016 to 12 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Proteus

PRO
88 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll 1Sander Abrahamse108: N 2-Heat 1[2]07:39,054th
SKOSkøll 3Pieter Taselaar108: N 2-Heat 4[1]07:11,793rd
SKOSkøll 2Floris Stevens108: N 2-Heat 4[2]07:13,874th
PROProteusAstrid Potemans131: DN 4-Heat 3[2]07:17,331st
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren119: LN 4-Heat 3[2]06:32,041st
PROProteusJasper Slimmens111: B 4+Heat 1[4]06:58,221st
PROProteusRoland Günther106: O 4+Heat 1[4]06:52,203rd
SKOSkøllPam Scheer174: LDB 4*Heat 2[2]07:50,603rd
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen175: LDB 2xHeat 2[2]08:05,462nd
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen139: LDN 1xHeat 1[3]08:57,093rd
PROProteusJasper Konijn123: LB 4+Heat 2[2]07:01,141st
PROProteusFrank Overes124: LB 8+Heat 2[2]06:19,682nd
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren124: LB 8+Heat 3[4]06:20,612nd
PROProteusWim Hak101: SA 2-Heat 1[3]07:01,012nd
PROProteusMitch Geraedts120: LN 2-Heat 1[2]07:15,712nd
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman110: N 1xHeat 1[3]07:44,112nd
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur122: LN 1xHeat 1[2]07:43,003rd
PROProteus 2Janneke Voordouw134: DN 1xHeat 1[3]08:17,612nd
PROProteus 1Merel Dubbeldam134: DN 1xHeat 3[2]08:33,413rd
PROProteus/ArgoAllard de Boeij112: B 8+Heat 1[4]06:14,883rd
SKOSkøllSteef Smit112: B 8+Heat 2[2]06:07,671st
SKASkadi/ProteusClaudia de Hartog135: DB 4+Heat 3[3]07:56,603rd
SKOSkøll 1Nika Vos132: DN 2-Heat 1[2]08:14,733rd
SKOSkøll/WeespAshley Rijst132: DN 2-Heat 2[4]08:22,793rd
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos136: DB 8+Heat 2[3]06:55,261st
PROProteusMarloes Aben136: DB 8+Heat 2[2]06:59,332nd
PROProteusAnouk van Leeuwen140: LDN 2xFinal A [1]09:11,384th
SKOSkøllNienke Harte133: DN 2xFinal A [2]08:02,131st
PROProteusJiri de Vos105: O 4-Final A [2]06:33,153rd
PROProteus 2Janneke Voordouw172: DO 1xFinal A [4]08:22,542nd
PROProteus 1Leonoor Portengen172: DO 1xFinal A [2]08:31,353rd
PROProteusAstrid Potemans131: DN 4-Final A [1]07:30,804th
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren119: LN 4-Final A [3]06:31,042nd
PROProteusJasper Slimmens111: B 4+Final A [2]06:56,982nd
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen175: LDB 2xFinal A [4]08:01,632nd
PROProteusJasper Konijn123: LB 4+Final A [2]07:14,454th
PROProteusFrank Overes124: LB 8+Final B [2]06:21,712nd
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren124: LB 8+Final B [3]06:24,493rd
PROProteusWim Hak101: SA 2-Final A [1]07:09,963rd
PROProteusMitch Geraedts120: LN 2-Final A [1]07:28,744th
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman110: N 1xFinal B [1]07:43,661st
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur122: LN 1xFinal B [1]07:41,122nd
PROProteus 2Janneke Voordouw134: DN 1xFinal B [4]08:26,952nd
SKOSkøllSteef Smit112: B 8+Final A [2]06:07,611st
SKASkadi/ProteusClaudia de Hartog135: DB 4+Final B [2]07:58,381st
PROProteusMarloes Aben136: DB 8+Final B [3]07:16,744th
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos136: DB 8+Final A [2]07:05,934th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PROProteusRoland Günther006: N 4+Time Trial 06:56,584th
PROProteus 2Leonoor Portengen017: DSA 1xHeat 1[4]08:28,473rd
PROProteus 1Roos de Jong017: DSA 1xHeat 2[2]08:06,231st
PROProteus 1Anouk van Leeuwen026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:44,152nd
PROProteus 2Senna Meij026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:55,2210th
PROProteusJiri de Vos007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:06,173rd
SKOSkøllPam Scheer027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:48,1814th
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:10,364th
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:25,359th
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 02:57,404th
PROProteusFrank Overes016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:02,205th
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:03,068th
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen073: LDB 1xHeat 2[3]08:54,772nd
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman001: SA 1xHeat 2[3]07:38,373rd
PROProteusAubin Macquart012: LO 2-Heat 1[1]07:09,751st
PROProteusAstrid Potemans022: DN 4+Heat 2[1]07:36,331st
LAGLaga/ProteusRosalie Rietjens022: DN 4+Heat 3[2]07:53,663rd
SKASkadi/ProteusClaudia de Hartog022: DN 4+Heat 3[1]07:59,994th
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur071: LB 1xHeat 1[3]07:42,721st
SKOSkøll/WeespAshley Rijst020: DO 2-Heat 2[4]08:15,813rd
PROProteusMerel Dubbeldam072: DB 1xHeat 3[1]08:29,872nd
PROProteusJasper Konijn014: LN 4+Heat 2[3]07:09,692nd
PROProteus 1Anouk van Leeuwen026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 2[2]
PROProteusJiri de Vos007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 2[3]
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[3]
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[2]
PROProteusRoland Günther006: N 4+Final A [4]07:28,014th
PROProteus 1Roos de Jong017: DSA 1xFinal A [1]08:02,891st
SKOSkøllNienke Harte021: DN 2xFinal A [1]08:18,143rd
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen073: LDB 1xFinal B [2]09:06,053rd
PROProteusAubin Macquart012: LO 2-Final A [1]07:25,932nd
PROProteusAstrid Potemans022: DN 4+Final A [1]07:45,631st
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur071: LB 1xFinal A [3]07:48,813rd
PROProteusMerel Dubbeldam072: DB 1xFinal B [1]
PROProteusJasper Konijn014: LN 4+Final B [1]
PROProteus 1Anouk van Leeuwen026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Final A [2]
PROProteusJiri de Vos007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final A [3]
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final A [4]
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final A [4]
PROProteusFrank Overes016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final C [1]
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final C [4]

Actions

Back