ZRB 2016

11 June 2016 to 12 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
63 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll 1Sander Abrahamse108: N 2-Heat 1[2]07:39,054th
SKOSkøll 3Pieter Taselaar108: N 2-Heat 4[1]07:11,793rd
SKOSkøll 2Floris Stevens108: N 2-Heat 4[2]07:13,874th
SKOSkøll 1Jim Hoffmann119: LN 4-Heat 2[4]06:35,601st
SKOSkøll 2Stephan Grzelkowski119: LN 4-Heat 2[2]06:36,682nd
LAGLagaMats Wassink119: LN 4-Heat 3[3]06:53,544th
SKOSkøllPam Scheer174: LDB 4*Heat 2[2]07:50,603rd
SKOSkøllRobin Meester139: LDN 1xHeat 3[2]08:31,042nd
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren124: LB 8+Heat 3[4]06:20,612nd
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot101: SA 2-Heat 2[3]06:56,311st
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman110: N 1xHeat 1[3]07:44,112nd
SKOSkøllSteef Smit112: B 8+Heat 2[2]06:07,671st
SAUSaurus/SkøllTijmen Gelsing112: B 8+Heat 3[2]06:08,972nd
SKOSkøll 1Nika Vos132: DN 2-Heat 1[2]08:14,733rd
SKOSkøll 2Madeline Mol132: DN 2-Heat 2[3]08:18,282nd
SKOSkøll/WeespAshley Rijst132: DN 2-Heat 2[4]08:22,793rd
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos136: DB 8+Heat 2[3]06:55,261st
SKOSkøllNienke Harte133: DN 2xFinal A [2]08:02,131st
SKOSkøll 1Jim Hoffmann119: LN 4-Final A [4]06:36,413rd
SKOSkøllRobin Meester139: LDN 1xFinal A [1]08:24,862nd
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren124: LB 8+Final B [3]06:24,493rd
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot101: SA 2-Final A [3]06:51,092nd
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman110: N 1xFinal B [1]07:43,661st
SKOSkøllSteef Smit112: B 8+Final A [2]06:07,611st
SAUSaurus/SkøllTijmen Gelsing112: B 8+Final A [1]06:22,754th
SKOSkøll 2Madeline Mol132: DN 2-Final A [1]08:30,244th
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos136: DB 8+Final A [2]07:05,934th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllPieter Taselaar006: N 4+Time Trial 06:49,351st
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot004: O 2-Heat 2[3]07:00,431st
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:45,384th
SKOSkøllPam Scheer027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:48,1814th
LAGLaga 1Jeroen Weits015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:04,741st
SKOSkøll 1Jim Hoffmann015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:11,135th
LAGLaga 2Mats Wassink015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:12,247th
SKOSkøll 2Stephan Grzelkowski015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:13,198th
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:25,359th
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 02:57,404th
SAUSaurus/SkøllTijmen Gelsing008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:01,3611th
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:01,584th
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:03,068th
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman001: SA 1xHeat 2[3]07:38,373rd
SKOSkøllJan Leerink012: LO 2-Heat 2[4]07:10,161st
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol020: DO 2-Heat 1[4]08:24,513rd
SKOSkøll/WeespAshley Rijst020: DO 2-Heat 2[4]08:15,813rd
GYAGyas/SkøllCoen van den Hoek014: LN 4+Heat 2[4]07:10,423rd
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[3]
LAGLaga 1Jeroen Weits015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[2]
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[3]
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[2]
SKOSkøllPieter Taselaar006: N 4+Final A [1]06:59,711st
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot004: O 2-Final A [1]07:09,091st
SKOSkøllNienke Harte021: DN 2xFinal A [1]08:18,143rd
SKOSkøllJan Leerink012: LO 2-Final A [2]07:12,691st
GYAGyas/SkøllCoen van den Hoek014: LN 4+Final B [3]
AEGAegir/Gyas/SkøllMenno van Blitterswijk002: SA 4-Final A [2]
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Final A [4]
LAGLaga 1Jeroen Weits015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final A [1]
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final A [4]
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final A [4]
SKOSkøll 1Jim Hoffmann015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final C [1]
LAGLaga 2Mats Wassink015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final C [3]
SKOSkøll 2Stephan Grzelkowski015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final C [4]
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final C [4]

Actions

Back