ZRB 2016

11 June 2016 to 12 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
48 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld107: N 4-Heat 2[4]06:36,512nd
ORCOrcaPaul van Vulpen106: O 4+Heat 1[1]06:55,574th
ORCOrcaArianne Breure174: LDB 4*Heat 1[2]07:35,381st
ORCOrca-combiLisa van Slagmaat174: LDB 4*Heat 2[3]08:26,204th
VIDVidar/OrcaJasper Verhoeven123: LB 4+Heat 1[4]07:07,272nd
ORCOrca 1David Hokken123: LB 4+Heat 3[4]06:55,961st
ORCOrca 2Robert Slob123: LB 4+Heat 3[3]06:58,302nd
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt134: DN 1xHeat 3[1]08:20,531st
ORCOrca 1Loes Verkuil134: DN 1xHeat 4[4]08:40,114th
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters112: B 8+Heat 1[3]06:13,342nd
TRITriton/ArgoAnna Zondag136: DB 8+Heat 1[4]07:10,323rd
ORCOrcaCarina den Hartogh136: DB 8+Heat 3[3]06:58,894th
ORCOrcaFleurine van Manen133: DN 2xFinal A [4]08:04,442nd
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld107: N 4-Final A [4]06:48,824th
ORCOrcaArianne Breure174: LDB 4*Final A [2]07:39,274th
VIDVidar/OrcaJasper Verhoeven123: LB 4+Final B [2]07:13,393rd
ORCOrca 1David Hokken123: LB 4+Final A [3]06:53,572nd
ORCOrca 2Robert Slob123: LB 4+Final A [1]07:03,493rd
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt134: DN 1xFinal A [3]08:21,973rd
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters112: B 8+Final B [2]06:16,243rd
ORCOrcaDanielle Bruel125: DSA 2-Final A [2]07:58,392nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaPaul van Vulpen006: N 4+Time Trial 06:57,325th
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas017: DSA 1xHeat 1[2]08:06,911st
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt017: DSA 1xHeat 1[3]08:22,782nd
ORCOrca 3Loes Verkuil017: DSA 1xHeat 2[3]08:42,724th
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:07,846th
ORCOrcaArianne Breure027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:39,684th
ORCOrca-combiLisa van Slagmaat027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:56,8716th
ORCOrcaCarina den Hartogh024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:21,786th
TRITriton/ArgoAnna Zondag024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:27,5512th
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:00,849th
ORCOrcaDanielle Bruel020: DO 2-Heat 1[3]08:03,851st
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker072: DB 1xHeat 2[2]08:41,392nd
VIDVidar/OrcaJasper Verhoeven014: LN 4+Heat 1[2]07:10,993rd
ORCOrca 1David Hokken014: LN 4+Heat 3[2]06:57,931st
ORCOrca 2Robert Slob014: LN 4+Heat 3[4]07:04,443rd
ORCOrcaArianne Breure027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[2]
ORCOrcaPaul van Vulpen006: N 4+Final B [1]07:09,771st
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas017: DSA 1xFinal A [2]08:10,622nd
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt017: DSA 1xFinal A [4]08:48,044th
ORCOrcaFleurine van Manen021: DN 2xFinal A [4]08:11,931st
ORCOrcaDanielle Bruel020: DO 2-Final A [2]08:03,552nd
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker072: DB 1xFinal B [3]
ORCOrca 2Robert Slob014: LN 4+Final B [2]
ORCOrca 1David Hokken014: LN 4+Final A [1]
ORCOrcaArianne Breure027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Final A [4]
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final C [2]
ORCOrcaCarina den Hartogh024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final C [3]

Actions

Back