ZRB 2016

11 June 2016 to 12 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
77 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 3Benjamin Gideonse108: N 2-Heat 1[1]07:09,871st
TRITriton 1Tom Bresser108: N 2-Heat 1[3]07:14,392nd
TRITriton 2Jamie Hutchins108: N 2-Heat 3[4]07:26,513rd
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens131: DN 4-Heat 1[2]07:06,472nd
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle131: DN 4-Heat 2[2]07:18,701st
TRITritonPiet Jonker107: N 4-Heat 1[2]06:31,061st
NERNereusThomas Mulder109: N 2xHeat 2[4]
NERNereus 2Thijs van Haaps119: LN 4-Heat 1[2]06:44,751st
NERNereus 1Maurice Booij119: LN 4-Heat 3[4]06:32,972nd
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt106: O 4+Heat 2[3]06:51,512nd
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg139: LDN 1xHeat 2[1]09:04,974th
NERNereusSicco Nessen124: LB 8+Heat 2[3]06:17,581st
NERNereusFloris Korten122: LN 1xHeat 2[3]08:01,093rd
TRITritonLay de Jong122: LN 1xHeat 3[2]07:37,401st
NERNereusBente van der Laan134: DN 1xHeat 4[3]08:11,381st
TRITritonAnouk van Amerongen132: DN 2-Heat 1[4]08:11,952nd
NERNereusMargot Rakers140: LDN 2xFinal A [4]07:58,393rd
NERNereusFloris Loeffen171: LO 1xFinal A [3]07:21,452nd
NERNereusMaureen van Bodegom133: DN 2xFinal A [3]08:15,603rd
NERNereusBente van der Laan172: DO 1xFinal A [3]08:12,601st
TRITriton 3Benjamin Gideonse108: N 2-Final A [3]07:20,383rd
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens131: DN 4-Final A [4]07:08,731st
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle131: DN 4-Final A [3]07:16,603rd
TRITritonPiet Jonker107: N 4-Final A [2]06:29,521st
DUDDudok/NereusPatrick Volaart109: N 2xFinal A [2]07:17,253rd
NERNereus 1Maurice Booij119: LN 4-Final A [1]06:28,751st
NERNereus 2Thijs van Haaps119: LN 4-Final A [2]06:42,194th
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt106: O 4+Final A [4]06:45,681st
NERNereusSicco Nessen124: LB 8+Final A [1]06:15,211st
TRITritonLay de Jong122: LN 1xFinal A [1]07:31,171st
NERNereusBente van der Laan134: DN 1xFinal A [4]08:10,311st
TRITritonAnouk van Amerongen132: DN 2-Final A [4]08:21,283rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus/SkadiBrinio Claerbout004: O 2-Heat 3[3]07:13,072nd
TRITritonTom Bresser004: O 2-Heat 3[4]07:25,664th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze017: DSA 1xHeat 2[1]08:19,472nd
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt070: B 1xHeat 1[3]07:50,541st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:42,641st
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:45,384th
NERNereusMargot Rakers026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:47,485th
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:06,274th
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:38,551st
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:29,195th
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:29,456th
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:06,302nd
NERNereus 1Maurice Booij015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:11,466th
NERNereus 2Thijs van Haaps015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:16,1310th
NERNereusHijleke Nauta024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:16,701st
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 02:54,432nd
NERNereusSicco Nessen016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 02:59,341st
NERNereusFloris Korten071: LB 1xHeat 3[4]07:54,404th
TRITritonAnouk van Amerongen020: DO 2-Heat 1[2]08:18,522nd
NERNereusFloris Loeffen009: LSA 1xHeat 2[2]07:20,841st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[2]
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[3]
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[3]
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[3]
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 2[3]
NERNereusHijleke Nauta024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 2[2]
NERNereusSicco Nessen016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[2]
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 2[3]
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze017: DSA 1xFinal A [3]08:34,563rd
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt070: B 1xFinal A [3]07:54,422nd
NERNereusMaureen van Bodegom021: DN 2xFinal A [2]08:16,902nd
TRITritonAnouk van Amerongen020: DO 2-Final A [4]08:28,294th
NERNereusFloris Loeffen009: LSA 1xFinal A [2]
TRITritonAnna Verkuil026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Final A [1]
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Final A [4]
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final A [4]
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Final A [1]
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final A [2]
NERNereusHijleke Nauta024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final A [1]
NERNereusSicco Nessen016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final A [1]
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final A [2]
NERNereusMargot Rakers026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Final C [1]
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final C [1]
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final C [2]
NERNereus 1Maurice Booij015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final C [2]

Actions

Back