ZRB 2016

11 June 2016 to 12 June 2016
Results are available

Sat 08:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 3[1]01:44,39(4)----07:09,87(1)
2.TRITriton 1[3]01:42,08(1)----07:14,39(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:43,49(3)----07:16,27(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:43,01(2)----07:39,05(4)

Sat 08:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:40,17(1)03:26,38(1)--07:11,69(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:45,42(4)03:30,67(3)--07:13,17(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:43,26(2)03:30,24(2)--07:23,98(3)
4.DUDDudok[3]01:44,24(3)03:37,57(4)--07:36,70(4)

Sat 08:08 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:44,50(2)03:31,85(1)05:23,16(1)07:17,89(1)
2.VIDVidar[1]01:42,64(1)03:32,26(2)05:24,81(2)07:19,54(2)
3.TRITriton 2[4]01:45,24(3)03:36,97(3)05:29,34(3)07:26,51(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:46,33(4)03:37,23(4)05:31,59(4)07:32,03(4)

Sat 08:12 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:36,31(2)03:20,88(1)--07:02,92(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:35,58(1)03:22,37(2)--07:06,54(2)
3.SKOSkøll 3[1]01:37,00(3)03:25,72(3)--07:11,79(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:37,45(4)03:30,29(4)--07:13,87(4)

Sat 08:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:36,12(1)03:22,92(1)05:11,35(1)07:03,97(1)
2.TRITriton 2[2]01:37,64(2)03:25,28(2)05:12,98(2)07:06,47(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:40,95(3)03:28,49(3)05:21,61(3)07:19,84(3)

Sat 08:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[2]01:36,23(1)03:28,83(1)05:20,62(1)07:18,70(1)
2.PELPelargos[4]01:38,83(2)03:37,31(2)05:33,22(2)07:33,35(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:41,42(3)03:41,53(3)05:39,07(3)07:40,62(3)

Sat 08:28 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:40,42(1)03:30,83(1)05:22,52(1)07:17,33(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:43,71(2)03:35,46(2)05:29,18(2)07:26,87(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:44,40(3)03:40,36(3)05:37,33(3)07:40,44(3)

Sat 08:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Alphen[2]01:41,16(1)03:33,08(1)05:23,75(1)07:16,34(1)
2.NAANaarden 1[3]01:41,44(2)03:34,85(2)05:25,13(2)07:18,89(2)
3.LAALaak 1[4]01:42,80(3)03:37,03(3)05:27,46(3)07:22,65(3)

Sat 08:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR/Brazil[3]01:36,97(1)03:23,67(1)05:12,10(1)07:04,98(1)
2.LAALaak[4]01:45,72(2)03:39,54(2)05:35,50(2)07:33,51(2)
3.NAANaarden 2[2]01:48,47(3)03:42,94(3)05:40,46(3)07:39,26(3)

Sat 08:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HERHertog/Maastrichtsche[1]01:42,94(1)03:33,63(1)05:23,62(1)07:17,16(1)
2.BEABeatrix[4]01:43,85(2)03:35,88(2)05:28,42(2)07:20,77(2)
3.GOUGouda/DDS[3]01:46,87(3)03:41,93(3)05:39,59(3)07:40,07(3)
4.TUBTubantia[2]01:47,69(4)03:44,49(4)05:42,78(4)07:43,91(4)

Sat 08:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:31,45(2)03:09,04(2)04:47,60(1)06:31,06(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:29,31(1)03:07,90(1)04:48,79(2)06:32,43(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:31,85(3)03:10,88(3)04:52,09(3)06:38,51(3)

Sat 08:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:30,83(2)03:10,43(2)04:50,60(2)06:34,29(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:30,20(1)03:08,76(1)04:50,05(1)06:36,51(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:31,30(3)03:12,26(3)04:54,71(3)06:40,62(3)

Sat 09:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus/TOR[2]01:44,13(2)03:36,70(2)05:32,14(1)07:31,16(1)
2.TUBTubantia[3]01:43,80(1)03:35,11(1)05:33,28(2)07:35,69(2)
3.HOOHoop 2[4]01:44,71(3)03:43,36(3)05:45,28(3)07:46,37(3)

Sat 09:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EEMEem[2]01:44,78(2)03:34,75(1)05:25,95(1)07:21,65(1)
2.TROTromp[3]01:43,37(1)03:35,67(2)05:30,66(2)07:29,71(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[4]01:46,47(3)03:41,13(3)05:41,06(3)07:43,48(3)

Sat 09:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[2]01:32,54(1)03:13,31(1)04:57,36(1)06:44,75(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:34,06(3)03:16,39(2)04:59,30(2)06:45,92(2)
3.DUDDudok[4]01:33,42(2)03:17,25(3)05:01,20(3)06:46,99(3)

Sat 09:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:33,79(2)03:07,69(1)04:49,91(1)06:35,60(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:35,30(3)03:09,64(2)04:52,27(2)06:36,68(2)
3.THEThêta[1]01:36,61(4)03:15,13(4)04:59,00(3)06:47,10(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:32,65(1)03:12,05(3)05:00,84(4)06:48,37(4)

Sat 09:16 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:28,33(1)03:07,32(1)04:48,96(1)06:32,04(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]01:30,22(2)03:09,44(2)04:50,65(2)06:32,97(2)
3.EUREuros[1]01:34,66(4)03:16,46(3)04:57,97(3)06:43,13(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:33,46(3)03:18,76(4)05:04,04(4)06:53,54(4)

Sat 10:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]--03:24,72(1)05:09,76(1)06:58,22(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]--03:26,07(2)05:10,97(2)06:59,43(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]--03:27,28(3)05:14,86(3)07:06,79(3)
4.EUREuros[1]--03:31,45(4)05:18,55(4)07:13,32(4)

Sat 10:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]--03:20,97(1)05:06,29(1)06:57,21(1)
2.BORBoreas[3]--03:22,56(2)05:07,81(2)06:58,69(2)
3.ASOAsopos[1]--03:23,67(3)05:08,17(3)06:59,08(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]--03:25,28(4)05:10,28(4)07:06,76(4)

Sat 10:28 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 2[2]01:58,14(1)04:11,05(1)06:20,87(1)08:37,99(1)
2.RICRIC[3]02:04,49(2)04:26,74(3)06:43,52(2)09:02,04(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[4]02:07,41(3)04:25,85(2)06:44,89(3)09:11,92(3)

Sat 10:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga[3]01:36,68(1)03:17,74(1)05:01,16(1)06:49,12(1)
2.NJONjord 1[2]01:37,58(2)03:19,98(2)05:03,13(2)06:50,69(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:38,49(3)03:21,66(3)05:05,85(3)06:52,20(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]01:39,61(4)03:24,05(4)05:07,36(4)06:55,57(4)

Sat 10:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[2]01:40,25(4)03:20,12(1)05:01,24(1)06:48,45(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:38,19(1)03:21,53(2)05:03,87(2)06:51,51(2)
3.EUREuros[1]01:39,10(2)03:23,43(3)05:07,38(3)06:54,76(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:39,86(3)03:23,82(4)05:08,73(4)06:56,90(4)

Sat 10:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:50,32(1)03:41,31(1)05:35,86(1)07:35,38(1)
2.NJONjord/Laga[1]01:51,16(2)03:44,79(2)05:40,10(2)07:39,68(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:52,17(3)03:46,40(3)05:42,29(3)07:43,20(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:52,78(4)03:48,31(4)05:47,20(4)07:51,61(4)

Sat 10:44 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[1]01:48,85(1)03:40,17(1)05:33,27(1)07:32,09(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:49,22(2)03:42,27(2)05:36,35(2)07:34,51(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:54,03(3)03:51,42(3)05:48,20(3)07:50,60(3)
4.ORCOrca-combi[3]02:01,98(4)04:08,56(4)06:15,32(4)08:26,20(4)

Sat 10:48 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:49,21(1)03:41,79(1)05:35,89(1)07:35,12(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:51,50(3)03:47,47(3)05:43,89(2)07:45,28(2)
3.SKASkadi[1]01:52,56(4)03:48,70(4)05:44,40(3)07:46,27(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:50,76(2)03:46,53(2)05:44,70(4)07:47,28(4)

Sat 10:52 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:57,22(2)03:56,91(1)05:58,52(1)08:06,26(1)
2.PELPelargos[2]01:56,63(1)03:58,64(2)06:04,85(2)08:18,54(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:59,46(3)04:04,90(3)06:11,25(3)08:24,43(3)

Sat 10:56 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:53,71(1)03:52,68(1)05:52,82(1)07:59,37(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:56,24(2)03:58,81(3)06:00,77(3)08:05,46(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:56,82(3)03:57,66(2)05:59,28(2)08:07,08(3)

Sat 11:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]02:03,11(1)04:10,54(1)06:19,10(1)08:35,72(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]02:03,39(2)04:15,52(2)06:28,23(2)08:46,79(2)
3.PROProteus[3]02:08,15(3)04:21,68(3)06:36,45(3)08:57,09(3)

Sat 11:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[2]02:06,08(1)04:14,90(1)06:25,35(1)08:41,45(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]02:10,32(3)04:23,83(3)06:39,42(3)08:53,75(2)
3.EUREuros[3]02:08,79(2)04:21,90(2)06:38,06(2)08:54,07(3)
4.TRITriton[1]02:13,79(4)04:29,29(4)06:45,72(4)09:04,97(4)

Sat 11:08 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]02:00,10(1)04:21,88(4)06:08,46(1)08:24,16(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]02:01,17(2)04:07,57(2)06:15,83(2)08:31,04(2)
3.ODIOdin[1]02:05,76(3)04:17,03(3)06:27,96(3)08:43,18(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]02:09,13(4)04:02,10(1)06:36,16(4)08:56,06(4)

Sat 11:12 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:40,33(1)03:21,60(1)05:05,51(1)06:56,84(1)
2.VIDVidar/Orca[4]01:41,99(3)03:29,08(3)05:15,08(3)07:07,27(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[3]01:41,12(2)03:26,72(2)05:14,16(2)07:10,07(3)

Sat 11:16 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:40,26(2)03:25,53(2)05:11,21(2)07:01,14(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:39,64(1)03:24,22(1)05:10,73(1)07:02,51(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:46,48(3)03:35,96(3)05:27,91(3)07:24,36(3)

Sat 11:20 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:39,12(2)03:20,93(1)05:05,19(1)06:55,96(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[3]01:37,76(1)03:21,68(2)05:07,55(2)06:58,30(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[1]01:41,57(3)03:28,49(3)05:17,64(4)07:11,62(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:41,83(4)03:29,19(4)05:17,43(3)07:13,05(4)

Sat 11:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:29,83(3)03:03,39(2)04:37,56(2)06:16,68(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:27,48(1)02:59,74(1)04:36,34(1)06:17,05(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Leythe[3]01:28,07(2)03:03,81(3)04:41,65(3)06:25,20(3)

Sat 11:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:30,10(2)03:03,17(1)04:38,08(1)06:17,58(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:30,99(3)03:04,67(3)04:39,11(2)06:19,68(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:29,87(1)03:04,14(2)04:41,07(3)06:24,61(3)

Sat 11:32 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:29,47(2)03:02,90(1)04:38,41(1)06:19,68(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:29,01(1)03:04,70(2)04:40,18(2)06:20,61(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:31,55(3)03:07,12(3)04:45,65(3)06:29,73(3)

Sat 11:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[2]01:41,49(3)03:27,31(3)05:12,72(3)07:00,74(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:38,01(1)03:22,26(1)05:08,79(1)07:01,01(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:39,27(2)03:25,22(2)05:11,06(2)07:01,22(3)

Sat 11:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:36,61(1)03:18,29(1)05:02,32(1)06:56,31(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[2]01:38,84(2)03:19,99(2)05:03,68(2)06:57,81(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:47,76(3)03:38,62(3)05:30,90(3)07:28,15(3)

Sat 11:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:43,38(1)03:29,74(1)05:19,36(1)07:12,58(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:44,03(2)03:32,82(2)05:21,97(2)07:15,71(2)
3.BORBoreas[3]01:44,71(3)03:34,93(3)05:25,84(3)07:24,00(3)

Sat 11:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:43,15(1)03:31,89(1)05:34,87(3)07:17,36(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:44,66(2)03:32,98(2)05:21,25(1)07:20,76(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:46,04(3)03:38,32(3)05:24,35(2)07:37,10(3)

Sat 11:52 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:43,74(2)03:29,72(1)05:18,62(1)07:14,28(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:42,90(1)03:31,06(2)05:23,40(2)07:19,14(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:53,16(3)03:51,40(3)05:56,45(3)08:02,75(3)

Sat 11:56 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[2]01:47,69(1)03:38,46(1)05:32,03(1)07:34,32(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:50,86(2)03:44,18(2)05:39,48(2)07:44,11(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:53,93(3)03:48,93(3)05:46,39(3)07:51,22(3)

Sat 12:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:49,92(2)03:41,89(1)05:37,71(1)07:37,84(1)
2.HUNHunze[4]01:49,56(1)03:43,84(2)05:42,94(2)07:50,63(2)
3.DDSDDS[3]01:56,12(3)03:55,86(3)06:01,19(3)08:11,06(3)

Sat 12:04 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[3]01:48,41(1)03:41,84(1)05:37,02(1)07:44,72(1)
2.GYAGyas[1]01:53,86(3)03:51,38(3)05:49,07(3)07:50,17(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:50,82(2)03:46,14(2)05:46,65(2)07:56,88(3)
4.LAALaak[2]01:56,10(4)03:55,34(4)05:55,45(4)07:59,26(4)

Sat 12:08 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 2[1]01:46,92(2)03:39,93(2)05:33,10(2)07:26,07(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[2]01:43,70(1)03:34,04(1)05:27,69(1)07:29,51(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:47,87(3)03:41,57(3)05:38,31(3)07:40,62(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[4]01:55,51(4)03:53,38(4)05:52,71(4)07:54,58(4)

Sat 12:12 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:47,99(1)03:40,22(1)05:34,12(1)07:29,75(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:51,06(3)03:45,97(3)05:41,10(3)07:38,05(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:48,42(2)03:43,06(2)05:39,63(2)07:43,00(3)

Sat 12:16 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:49,37(1)03:42,52(1)05:38,48(1)07:42,80(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]01:54,24(2)03:51,03(2)05:49,07(2)07:55,77(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:56,37(3)03:54,86(3)05:54,02(3)08:01,09(3)

Sat 12:20 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:47,28(1)03:39,95(1)--07:37,40(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:49,63(2)03:43,34(2)05:40,81(1)07:43,82(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:52,48(3)03:47,92(3)05:44,76(2)07:46,34(3)

Sat 12:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]02:02,19(2)04:02,57(1)06:01,92(1)08:09,06(1)
2.PROProteus 2[3]02:01,64(1)04:03,55(2)06:06,32(2)08:17,61(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]02:07,99(3)04:22,52(3)06:37,29(3)08:54,39(3)

Sat 12:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[2]01:58,75(1)03:59,73(1)06:04,96(1)08:15,85(1)
2.THEThêta 2[4]01:59,56(2)04:04,64(2)06:12,60(2)08:24,22(2)
3.DDSDDS[3]02:01,98(3)04:10,90(3)06:21,87(3)08:36,28(3)

Sat 12:32 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[1]01:58,03(1)04:01,90(1)06:07,92(1)08:20,53(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:58,65(2)04:03,04(2)06:12,96(2)08:26,87(2)
3.PROProteus 1[2]02:02,18(3)04:13,47(3)06:22,66(3)08:33,41(3)
4.RICRIC[4]02:09,55(4)04:20,48(4)06:30,96(4)08:46,05(4)

Sat 12:36 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:55,71(1)03:58,00(1)06:03,39(1)08:11,38(1)
2.EUREuros[1]01:57,52(2)04:03,76(2)06:08,56(2)08:16,19(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]02:02,17(3)04:07,17(3)06:14,69(3)08:23,75(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[4]02:03,58(4)04:12,86(4)06:24,16(4)08:40,11(4)

Sat 12:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Gyas[2]01:28,98(3)03:01,38(3)04:34,04(2)06:11,13(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:26,25(1)02:58,67(1)04:33,59(1)06:13,34(2)
3.PROProteus/Argo[4]01:28,17(2)03:00,83(2)04:35,63(3)06:14,88(3)

Sat 12:44 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:26,43(1)02:56,69(1)04:30,13(1)06:07,67(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:27,49(2)02:59,25(2)04:34,15(2)06:11,76(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:28,37(3)02:59,78(3)04:35,61(3)06:14,15(3)

Sat 12:48 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[1]01:27,35(3)02:57,45(1)04:29,33(1)06:06,92(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Skøll[2]01:30,53(4)03:00,39(4)04:31,23(2)06:08,97(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:26,52(1)02:58,13(2)04:31,84(3)06:11,35(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:26,98(2)02:59,86(3)04:35,67(4)06:19,46(4)

Sat 13:46 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga 2[3]--03:43,48(1)05:40,27(1)07:41,28(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]--03:49,71(2)05:50,70(2)07:56,48(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Euros[2]--03:52,79(3)05:53,74(3)08:00,09(3)

Sat 13:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga 1[2]--03:44,90(1)05:44,36(1)07:47,92(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]--03:48,32(2)05:48,63(2)07:53,34(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]--03:52,93(3)05:55,61(3)08:01,00(3)

Sat 13:54 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]--03:43,94(1)05:41,64(1)07:43,33(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]--03:47,73(2)05:46,09(2)07:50,52(2)
3.SKASkadi/Proteus[3]--03:49,55(3)05:51,78(3)07:56,60(3)

Sat 13:58 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[1]--03:52,46(2)05:54,21(1)08:01,88(1)
2.TRITriton[4]--03:51,52(1)06:03,51(3)08:11,95(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[2]--03:55,97(3)06:00,23(2)08:14,73(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]--04:05,68(4)06:20,29(4)08:41,48(4)

Sat 14:02 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]--03:49,63(1)05:53,32(1)08:03,14(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]--03:59,78(3)06:06,50(3)08:18,28(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Weesp[4]--03:56,99(2)06:06,23(2)08:22,79(3)
4.LAGLaga[1]--04:01,02(4)06:07,44(4)08:24,88(4)

Sat 14:06 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:36,40(1)03:14,86(1)04:56,20(1)06:44,45(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:36,97(2)03:16,49(2)04:59,31(2)06:48,59(2)
3.TRITriton/Argo[4]01:43,52(3)03:27,80(3)05:15,88(3)07:10,32(3)

Sat 14:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:40,03(2)03:19,73(1)05:04,68(1)06:55,26(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:41,89(3)03:22,05(2)05:07,99(2)06:59,33(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:39,49(1)03:22,56(3)05:11,35(3)07:04,65(3)

Sat 14:14 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:38,75(2)03:18,29(2)05:01,43(1)06:50,03(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:38,19(1)03:17,83(1)05:02,62(2)06:50,34(2)
3.ARGArgo[1]01:41,05(3)03:21,35(3)05:07,57(3)06:58,39(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:43,20(4)03:23,73(4)05:09,26(4)06:58,89(4)

Sat 14:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:48,94(1)03:38,84(1)05:35,17(1)07:39,06(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:52,31(3)03:43,73(3)05:38,77(2)07:41,49(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:50,53(2)03:42,73(2)05:41,03(3)07:58,39(3)
4.PROProteus[1]02:49,82(4)04:56,51(4)07:06,16(4)09:11,38(4)

Sat 14:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[2]01:50,40(3)03:37,98(2)05:25,91(1)07:20,10(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:47,20(1)03:35,61(1)05:27,26(2)07:21,45(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:49,33(2)03:38,55(3)05:29,61(3)07:28,64(3)

Sat 14:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:57,33(1)03:59,33(1)06:06,19(1)08:17,84(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]02:04,84(4)04:07,98(3)06:14,53(3)08:25,68(2)
3.SAUSaurus[1]02:01,65(2)04:04,01(2)06:12,20(2)08:31,19(3)
4.NJONjord[3]02:02,64(3)04:09,95(4)06:22,80(4)08:41,36(4)

Sat 14:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:59,08(2)03:57,72(2)05:59,16(2)08:02,13(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:54,69(1)03:54,12(1)05:57,99(1)08:04,44(2)
3.NERNereus[3]02:00,27(3)04:03,28(3)06:08,47(3)08:15,60(3)

Sat 14:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:29,46(1)03:01,59(1)04:39,08(1)06:17,92(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:30,00(2)03:04,60(2)04:41,05(2)06:20,37(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:32,02(4)03:06,95(4)04:46,83(3)06:33,15(3)
4.AEGAegir[1]01:31,23(3)03:06,11(3)04:47,55(4)06:34,86(4)

Sat 14:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:58,21(1)03:57,34(1)06:01,32(1)08:12,60(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]02:02,93(2)04:03,60(2)06:09,41(2)08:22,54(2)
3.PROProteus 1[2]02:06,08(3)04:08,27(3)06:15,46(3)08:31,35(3)

Sat 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:44,70(2)03:26,51(2)05:11,46(1)07:02,35(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:42,55(1)03:24,27(1)05:13,23(2)07:06,48(2)

Sat 14:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[1]01:43,14(1)03:26,87(1)--07:08,56(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:44,51(2)03:31,06(2)--07:14,19(2)
3.TRITriton 3[3]01:46,05(4)03:32,50(3)--07:20,38(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:45,48(3)03:34,13(4)--07:30,10(4)

Sat 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[4]01:43,04(2)03:27,78(1)05:16,26(1)07:08,73(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:44,31(3)03:29,72(3)05:18,47(2)07:11,93(2)
3.TRITriton 1[3]01:42,51(1)03:28,80(2)05:20,26(3)07:16,60(3)
4.PROProteus[1]01:51,76(4)03:40,79(4)05:33,78(4)07:30,80(4)

Sat 15:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[2]01:51,34(3)03:40,74(3)05:32,88(2)07:24,08(1)
2.LAALaak 1[4]01:47,75(1)03:36,93(1)05:30,08(1)07:24,35(2)
3.LAALaak[3]01:50,27(2)03:40,03(2)05:36,33(3)07:32,31(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[1]01:55,20(4)03:51,89(4)05:51,13(4)07:54,21(4)

Sat 15:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR/Brazil[3]01:44,17(1)03:29,44(1)05:20,83(1)07:12,70(1)
2.HERHertog/Maastrichtsche[2]01:49,87(3)03:37,09(2)05:28,36(2)07:20,16(2)
3.GOUGouda/Alphen[4]01:48,34(2)03:37,59(3)05:30,93(3)07:22,03(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[1]01:55,21(4)03:46,22(4)05:42,00(4)07:41,04(4)

Sat 15:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:35,46(3)03:10,19(3)04:48,99(2)06:29,52(1)
2.GYAGyas[1]01:33,65(1)03:09,60(2)04:47,51(1)06:29,71(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:34,03(2)03:09,13(1)04:49,91(3)06:39,34(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:36,23(4)03:13,91(4)04:57,36(4)06:48,82(4)

Sat 15:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Saurus[1]01:41,74(1)03:23,46(1)05:14,30(2)07:02,59(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Eem[4]01:42,96(2)03:25,94(2)05:11,09(1)07:07,02(2)
3.DUDDudok/Nereus[2]01:44,94(3)03:31,33(3)05:21,21(3)07:17,25(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:50,14(4)03:39,31(4)05:31,08(4)07:29,99(4)

Sat 15:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EEMEem[2]01:47,68(3)03:33,85(3)05:23,82(2)07:15,71(1)
2.TROTromp[4]01:44,21(1)03:32,45(1)05:23,28(1)07:16,47(2)
3.HEMHemus/TOR[3]01:44,79(2)03:33,12(2)05:26,50(3)07:32,48(3)
4.TUBTubantia[1]01:48,56(4)03:37,75(4)05:34,99(4)07:38,23(4)

Sat 15:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[1]01:32,11(2)03:07,44(2)04:46,06(1)06:28,75(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:31,37(1)03:06,69(1)04:47,39(2)06:31,04(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:34,56(3)03:12,27(3)04:52,65(3)06:36,41(3)
4.NERNereus 2[2]01:34,93(4)03:13,48(4)04:53,08(4)06:42,19(4)

Sat 15:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:39,33(1)03:35,63(4)05:30,69(4)07:00,49(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:41,96(2)03:26,86(2)05:14,64(2)07:08,21(2)
3.EUREuros[1]01:42,34(3)03:28,60(3)05:18,45(3)07:13,84(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:44,60(4)03:21,35(1)05:09,52(1)07:31,14(4)

Sat 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[1]01:39,41(3)03:19,52(1)05:03,28(1)06:53,61(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:42,07(4)03:23,31(4)05:08,25(3)06:56,98(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:39,05(2)03:20,52(2)05:07,72(2)06:58,88(3)
4.BORBoreas[4]01:38,24(1)03:22,62(3)05:12,28(4)07:06,89(4)

Sat 15:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:37,34(1)03:17,33(1)05:00,39(1)06:45,68(1)
2.NJONjord 1[1]01:38,77(3)03:20,29(3)05:03,50(2)06:50,31(2)
3.NJONjord 2[2]01:39,16(4)03:20,65(4)05:04,43(3)06:51,94(3)
4.SKASkadi/Laga[3]01:37,88(2)03:19,18(2)05:05,50(4)06:53,98(4)

Sat 15:55 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Laga[2]01:51,61(1)03:43,43(1)05:38,85(1)07:38,06(1)
2.EUREuros[1]01:53,86(3)03:47,58(3)05:41,67(2)07:40,24(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:52,11(2)03:47,02(2)05:44,47(3)07:45,66(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:56,20(4)03:50,94(4)05:50,42(4)07:51,88(4)

Sat 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[1]01:50,30(3)03:39,66(2)05:30,46(1)07:26,78(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:48,16(1)03:39,15(1)05:33,22(2)07:31,71(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:49,12(2)03:42,78(3)05:39,09(3)07:38,16(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:52,55(4)03:45,04(4)05:40,92(4)07:39,27(4)

Sat 16:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:53,81(1)03:50,23(1)05:51,89(1)07:54,81(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:55,06(2)03:54,01(2)05:55,85(2)08:01,63(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:57,25(3)03:56,51(3)06:01,29(3)08:09,47(3)
4.PELPelargos[1]01:58,28(4)04:00,11(4)06:07,60(4)08:16,47(4)

Sat 16:10 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ODIOdin[4]02:01,85(1)04:11,93(1)06:23,33(1)08:38,77(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]02:03,78(2)04:12,81(2)06:29,75(2)08:50,43(2)
3.EUREuros[1]02:09,20(3)04:21,50(3)06:39,74(3)08:58,62(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]02:10,16(4)04:25,40(4)06:45,91(4)09:09,81(4)

Sat 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]02:01,77(1)04:03,98(1)06:09,11(1)08:18,79(1)
2.SKOSkøll[1]02:02,80(2)04:04,46(2)06:11,61(2)08:24,86(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]02:05,97(3)04:13,37(3)06:22,65(3)08:36,56(3)
4.MAAMaas[2]02:07,69(4)04:15,45(4)06:27,02(4)08:43,23(4)

Sat 16:20 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[1]01:40,43(2)03:23,97(1)05:11,75(1)07:02,18(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:39,86(1)03:24,35(2)05:12,57(2)07:03,71(2)
3.VIDVidar/Orca[2]01:43,60(4)03:30,05(3)05:20,23(3)07:13,39(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[4]01:42,49(3)03:30,53(4)05:22,43(4)07:17,96(4)

Sat 16:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:37,63(1)03:19,48(1)05:04,75(1)06:52,03(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:40,55(2)03:22,70(2)05:06,60(2)06:53,57(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[1]01:40,88(3)03:24,34(3)05:12,49(3)07:03,49(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:43,11(4)03:28,41(4)05:18,52(4)07:14,45(4)

Sat 16:45 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:28,78(1)03:04,74(1)04:48,91(1)06:21,28(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:30,11(3)03:07,62(3)05:03,53(2)06:21,71(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:29,44(2)03:07,16(2)05:03,53(2)06:24,49(3)

Sat 16:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:28,42(2)03:04,35(3)--06:15,21(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:28,01(1)03:04,80(4)--06:17,82(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:28,84(3)03:02,64(2)--06:18,86(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:29,18(4)03:01,86(1)--06:21,59(4)

Sat 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[4]01:34,94(2)03:18,07(1)--06:50,06(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:34,28(1)03:18,57(2)--06:51,09(2)
3.PROProteus[1]01:38,41(4)----07:09,96(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[2]01:38,10(3)----07:25,95(4)

Sat 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:41,46(2)03:40,13(4)05:33,92(4)07:07,52(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:40,98(1)03:33,60(3)05:24,31(2)07:16,95(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:42,31(4)03:32,77(2)05:26,29(3)07:20,09(3)
4.PROProteus[1]01:41,95(3)03:29,83(1)05:18,58(1)07:28,74(4)

Sat 17:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:51,19(3)03:44,97(1)05:44,55(1)07:43,66(1)
2.HUNHunze[4]01:49,18(2)03:47,73(2)05:49,33(2)07:46,69(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:44,50(1)--05:55,98(3)08:04,34(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[3]01:51,97(4)04:49,04(3)07:21,73(4)10:06,75(4)

Sat 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:44,98(2)03:37,42(2)05:32,01(1)07:29,25(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:47,99(4)03:44,29(4)05:41,10(4)07:29,72(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[1]01:47,06(3)03:41,63(3)05:36,63(3)07:35,73(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[3]01:43,47(1)03:34,83(1)05:33,73(2)07:40,13(4)

Sat 17:15 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]--03:40,95(1)05:41,05(2)07:37,21(1)
2.PROProteus[1]--03:43,49(2)05:54,53(3)07:41,12(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:47,43(2)03:51,72(3)06:04,29(4)07:56,41(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]01:43,24(1)03:59,16(4)05:39,47(1)08:11,95(4)

Sat 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[1]01:44,36(1)03:37,05(1)05:33,47(1)07:31,17(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:46,59(2)03:40,65(2)05:37,58(2)07:36,44(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:48,13(3)03:43,48(3)05:40,57(3)07:41,79(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:49,47(4)03:49,05(4)05:50,25(4)07:53,97(4)

Sat 17:25 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:59,41(1)04:00,76(1)06:14,70(2)08:15,43(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]02:02,94(2)04:08,66(2)06:07,11(1)08:26,95(2)
3.THEThêta 2[2]02:06,57(4)04:12,91(4)06:19,49(3)08:32,17(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]02:05,91(3)04:11,14(3)06:20,87(4)08:35,10(4)

Sat 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:57,78(1)03:59,21(1)06:02,62(1)08:10,31(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]02:01,29(3)04:01,48(2)06:15,78(3)08:13,79(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[3]01:59,84(2)04:02,25(3)06:10,09(2)08:21,97(3)
4.THEThêta 1[1]02:03,03(4)04:05,71(4)--08:26,06(4)

Sat 17:35 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:30,12(3)03:01,22(1)04:35,91(1)06:12,60(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:27,47(1)03:03,79(4)04:38,23(2)06:14,14(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:28,41(2)03:03,30(3)04:39,71(3)06:16,24(3)
4.AEGAegir[1]01:30,91(4)03:01,63(2)04:40,72(4)06:17,58(4)

Sat 17:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:26,74(1)02:57,05(1)04:32,57(1)06:07,61(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:27,84(2)02:58,06(2)04:33,14(2)06:08,42(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Gyas[3]01:29,81(3)03:01,24(3)04:34,57(3)06:10,82(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Skøll[1]01:31,05(4)03:03,77(4)04:38,12(4)06:22,75(4)

Sat 17:45 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Proteus[2]01:53,59(1)03:51,90(1)05:54,20(1)07:58,38(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:56,01(2)03:55,77(2)06:01,01(3)08:03,20(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Euros[4]01:56,80(3)03:56,18(3)05:58,64(2)08:05,74(3)

Sat 17:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[1]01:51,34(1)03:45,27(1)05:43,56(1)07:43,45(1)
2.SKASkadi/Laga 2[3]01:53,71(3)03:49,38(2)05:47,92(2)07:48,17(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:54,58(4)03:52,00(4)05:54,06(4)07:55,23(3)
4.SKASkadi/Laga 1[2]01:52,85(2)03:50,53(3)05:50,92(3)07:55,39(4)

Sat 17:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:54,87(1)03:53,08(1)05:56,81(1)08:02,16(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:59,13(3)04:00,04(2)06:04,71(2)08:09,41(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:56,73(2)04:02,00(3)--08:21,28(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[1]02:05,34(4)04:08,14(4)--08:30,24(4)

Sat 18:00 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[2]01:39,57(1)03:29,23(3)05:10,99(1)06:59,15(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:40,35(2)03:27,23(2)05:15,39(2)07:05,96(2)
3.ASOAsopos[1]01:43,30(3)03:31,65(4)05:19,13(3)07:10,77(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:44,60(4)03:26,90(1)05:25,86(4)07:16,74(4)

Sat 18:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:36,28(1)03:17,91(1)05:03,12(1)06:52,30(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:37,54(2)03:20,79(2)05:08,43(2)06:57,63(2)
3.AEGAegir[1]01:39,01(3)03:23,33(3)05:11,53(3)07:00,01(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:40,67(4)03:25,59(4)05:15,65(4)07:05,93(4)

Sat 18:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[4]01:46,44(1)03:42,01(1)05:41,48(1)07:50,31(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:51,61(2)03:51,12(3)05:54,83(3)07:58,39(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:52,55(3)03:50,57(2)05:54,27(2)07:59,83(3)

Sat 18:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:22,49(1)02:50,05(1)04:20,36(1)05:51,04(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:25,40(2)02:53,24(2)04:23,06(2)05:52,22(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:27,46(4)03:00,56(4)04:35,61(3)06:13,54(3)
4.TRITriton[1]01:26,47(3)02:59,52(3)04:37,71(4)06:17,42(4)

Sun 08:00 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll01:39,08(2)03:22,14(1)05:03,99(1)06:49,35(1)
2.SKASkadi/Laga01:39,41(3)03:24,78(3)05:07,44(2)06:52,89(2)
3.NJONjord01:39,83(4)03:25,02(4)05:08,93(3)06:55,28(3)
4.PROProteus01:40,06(6)03:25,55(5)05:09,69(6)06:56,58(4)
5.ORCOrca01:39,95(5)03:26,14(6)05:08,97(4)06:57,32(5)
6.ARGArgo 201:38,99(1)03:24,53(2)05:09,02(5)06:58,53(6)
7.LAGLaga 201:42,53(11)03:29,36(9)05:13,96(8)07:01,47(7)
7.TRITriton01:41,61(7)03:28,86(7)05:13,55(7)07:01,47(7)
9.AEGAegir 201:44,16(12)03:29,76(12)05:14,48(9)07:02,84(9)
10.THEThêta01:41,92(10)03:29,58(11)05:15,81(10)07:05,79(10)
11.ASOAsopos01:44,22(13)03:31,93(13)05:17,58(13)07:06,34(11)
12.EUREuros 101:41,86(9)03:29,42(10)05:16,21(11)07:06,55(12)
13.ARGArgo/Gyas01:41,65(8)03:29,18(8)05:16,38(12)07:07,05(13)
14.AEGAegir 101:44,55(14)03:34,11(15)05:19,45(14)07:10,44(14)
15.ARGArgo 101:45,16(16)03:33,43(14)05:20,02(15)07:10,63(15)
16.OKEOkeanos01:44,71(15)03:34,75(16)05:23,32(16)07:14,19(16)
17.EUREuros 201:47,04(17)03:37,94(17)05:27,23(17)07:19,80(17)
18.BORBoreas01:48,10(18)03:39,20(18)05:29,77(18)07:22,62(18)

Sun 08:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[1]01:41,29(1)03:30,27(1)05:19,95(1)07:21,18(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[2]01:47,73(3)03:44,68(3)05:31,41(2)07:29,69(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:43,59(2)03:37,62(2)05:37,00(3)07:30,47(3)

Sun 08:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:37,03(1)03:22,08(1)05:07,60(1)07:00,43(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[4]01:38,99(2)03:25,36(2)05:11,49(2)07:02,25(2)
3.THEThêta[1]01:43,49(3)03:34,59(3)05:23,86(3)07:17,11(3)

Sun 08:28 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 2[1]01:44,36(4)03:32,56(2)05:18,95(2)07:08,69(1)
2.NERNereus/Skadi[3]01:41,30(1)03:29,48(1)05:16,75(1)07:13,07(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:43,46(2)03:35,93(3)05:24,80(3)07:20,74(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:43,88(3)03:37,20(4)05:28,00(4)07:25,66(4)

Sun 08:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[2]01:51,49(1)03:52,31(1)05:53,98(1)08:06,91(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[3]01:59,11(2)04:07,10(2)06:11,39(2)08:22,78(2)
3.PROProteus 2[4]02:02,92(3)04:10,59(3)06:16,39(3)08:28,47(3)

Sun 08:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[2]01:55,32(1)03:57,79(1)05:57,71(1)08:06,23(1)
2.TRITriton[1]01:59,14(2)04:03,38(2)06:06,53(2)08:19,47(2)
3.DDSDDS[4]02:00,48(3)04:12,90(3)06:19,76(3)08:34,37(3)
4.ORCOrca 3[3]02:02,93(4)04:15,71(4)06:26,80(4)08:42,72(4)

Sun 08:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:56,82(3)03:57,66(3)05:51,96(2)07:50,54(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:55,22(1)03:53,69(1)05:49,42(1)07:52,78(2)
3.DDSDDS[2]01:56,55(2)03:56,71(2)05:54,25(3)08:04,10(3)

Sun 08:44 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[4]01:47,60(2)03:41,60(2)05:31,46(1)07:31,74(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:47,25(1)03:40,14(1)05:32,56(2)07:34,77(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:47,99(3)03:44,74(3)05:38,96(3)07:41,16(3)

Sun 08:48 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[4]01:53,18(3)03:51,76(2)05:45,16(1)07:46,97(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:52,35(2)03:52,20(3)05:48,10(2)07:52,76(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:51,46(1)03:50,19(1)05:48,54(3)08:11,38(3)

Sun 08:52 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BRABrazil[4]01:45,15(1)03:39,19(1)05:31,22(1)07:29,04(1)
2.VIKViking 1[2]01:48,55(2)03:49,39(2)05:48,04(2)07:55,93(2)
3.AMYAmycus[1]01:53,87(4)03:54,32(3)05:54,63(3)08:00,81(3)
4.TORTOR[3]01:53,19(3)03:57,76(4)06:01,02(4)08:08,34(4)

Sun 08:56 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[2]01:53,09(2)03:55,03(2)05:52,85(2)07:49,36(1)
2.HERHertog[3]01:53,44(3)03:54,51(1)05:52,33(1)07:51,18(2)
3.GOUGouda 2[1]01:54,67(4)03:55,32(3)05:53,76(3)07:59,18(3)
4.LAALaak 1[4]01:51,64(1)03:55,92(4)05:58,43(4)08:09,48(4)

Sun 09:00 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[2]01:55,08(1)03:56,70(1)--08:05,18(1)
2.GOUGouda 1[4]01:57,23(2)04:01,63(2)06:03,70(2)08:06,44(2)
3.VIKViking 2[3]01:59,90(3)04:04,55(3)05:58,62(1)08:10,56(3)
4.TUBTubantia 1[1]02:00,49(4)04:08,64(4)--08:33,93(4)

Sun 09:04 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DIEDiep 2[3]01:58,43(2)04:04,34(2)06:08,96(1)08:16,08(1)
2.AROAross[4]01:56,31(1)04:03,36(1)06:09,48(2)08:16,28(2)
3.TUBTubantia 2[1]02:00,63(4)04:08,28(4)06:12,70(3)08:27,31(3)
4.DIEDiep 1[2]01:59,39(3)04:07,44(3)06:15,85(4)08:31,47(4)

Sun 09:16 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.TRITriton01:46,32(1)03:42,64(1)
2.PROProteus 101:46,89(3)03:44,15(2)
3.NJONjord01:46,79(2)03:45,05(3)
4.TRITriton/Skøll01:47,44(4)03:45,38(4)
5.NERNereus01:48,89(6)03:47,48(5)
6.LAGLaga/Maas01:48,61(5)03:47,78(6)
7.ARGArgo01:49,82(8)03:48,61(7)
8.VIDVidar01:49,66(7)03:50,50(8)
9.OKEOkeanos/Argo01:53,69(10)03:53,56(9)
10.PROProteus 201:53,34(9)03:55,22(10)
11.GYAGyas01:54,92(11)03:57,59(11)

Sun 09:24 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 101:29,41(6)03:03,12(1)
2.VIDVidar01:27,71(1)03:03,59(2)
3.PROProteus01:27,82(2)03:06,17(3)
4.TRITriton01:29,00(5)03:06,27(4)
5.GYAGyas01:28,24(3)03:06,92(5)
6.ORCOrca01:28,89(4)03:07,84(6)
7.EUREuros01:30,11(7)03:10,08(7)
8.THEThêta01:30,99(8)03:10,45(8)
9.LAGLaga 201:32,25(10)03:11,42(9)
10.ARGArgo01:31,98(9)03:13,26(10)

Sun 09:32 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.NERNereus01:44,95(6)03:38,55(1)
2.GYAGyas01:44,85(4)03:38,66(2)
3.PHOPhocas01:44,48(1)03:38,95(3)
4.ORCOrca01:45,25(8)03:39,68(4)
5.ARGArgo01:44,79(3)03:39,95(5)
6.OKEOkeanos01:45,09(7)03:40,29(6)
7.TRITriton01:44,72(2)03:41,77(7)
8.VIDVidar01:44,90(5)03:41,91(8)
9.SKASkadi01:45,94(9)03:42,48(9)
10.NJONjord/Laga01:46,38(11)03:43,45(10)
11.AEGAegir01:46,15(10)03:44,08(11)
12.ASOAsopos01:46,84(12)03:44,26(12)
13.EUREuros01:49,63(13)03:46,30(13)
14.SKOSkøll01:50,08(14)03:48,18(14)
15.SAUSaurus01:50,46(15)03:49,94(15)
16.ORCOrca-combi01:55,28(16)03:56,87(16)

Sun 09:40 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos01:37,16(1)03:25,92(1)
2.NJONjord01:37,48(2)03:26,04(2)
3.AEGAegir01:38,29(4)03:26,83(3)
4.OKEOkeanos01:40,06(6)03:27,32(4)
5.TRITriton 201:40,09(7)03:29,19(5)
6.TRITriton 101:37,85(3)03:29,45(6)
7.ARGArgo01:39,34(5)03:30,23(7)
8.GYAGyas 201:42,10(8)03:34,94(8)
9.GYAGyas 101:44,46(9)03:42,98(9)

Sun 09:48 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 101:28,26(1)03:04,74(1)
2.TRITriton01:28,47(2)03:06,30(2)
3.AEGAegir01:29,20(3)03:07,83(3)
4.PROProteus01:30,54(5)03:10,36(4)
5.SKOSkøll 101:30,44(4)03:11,13(5)
6.NERNereus 101:31,30(7)03:11,46(6)
7.LAGLaga 201:31,11(6)03:12,24(7)
8.SKOSkøll 201:31,62(8)03:13,19(8)
9.EUREuros01:33,75(10)03:14,88(9)
10.NERNereus 201:33,19(9)03:16,13(10)
11.SAUSaurus01:35,35(11)03:19,07(11)

Sun 09:56 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.NERNereus01:33,38(1)03:16,70(1)
1.NJONjord01:33,94(2)03:16,70(1)
3.LAGLaga01:35,59(4)03:19,59(3)
4.AEGAegir01:34,55(3)03:20,03(4)
5.OKEOkeanos01:35,89(5)03:20,98(5)
6.ORCOrca01:37,06(8)03:21,78(6)
6.GYAGyas01:36,43(6)03:21,78(6)
8.ARGArgo01:36,89(7)03:23,91(8)
9.SKOSkøll01:38,47(10)03:25,35(9)
10.PHOPhocas01:38,23(9)03:25,59(10)
11.ASOAsopos01:38,67(11)03:26,88(11)
12.TRITriton/Argo01:40,27(12)03:27,55(12)

Sun 10:04 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.LAGLaga01:23,22(2)02:53,61(1)
2.NERNereus01:22,30(1)02:54,43(2)
3.VIDVidar01:23,52(3)02:56,63(3)
4.SKOSkøll01:23,95(5)02:57,40(4)
5.GYAGyas01:24,61(8)02:58,18(5)
5.NJONjord01:23,88(4)02:58,18(5)
7.SKASkadi01:24,48(6)02:58,55(7)
8.TRITriton01:24,75(9)03:00,21(8)
9.ORCOrca01:24,53(7)03:00,84(9)
10.PHOPhocas01:26,83(12)03:01,15(10)
11.SAUSaurus/Skøll01:26,30(11)03:01,36(11)
12.THEThêta01:25,94(10)03:01,44(12)

Sun 10:12 : Time Trial

pos.crew500mfinish
1.NERNereus01:25,15(2)02:59,34(1)
2.GYAGyas01:24,60(1)02:59,71(2)
3.SKASkadi01:25,59(3)03:00,66(3)
4.LAGLaga01:26,51(6)03:01,58(4)
5.PROProteus01:25,92(5)03:02,20(5)
6.VIDVidar01:26,64(7)03:02,30(6)
7.NJONjord01:26,76(8)03:02,86(7)
8.SKOSkøll01:25,77(4)03:03,06(8)
9.EUREuros01:27,69(10)03:03,63(9)
10.AEGAegir01:27,51(9)03:04,59(10)
10.TRITriton01:28,58(11)03:04,59(10)

Sun 10:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[3]02:01,92(2)04:11,58(1)06:20,87(1)08:38,17(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[2]02:00,65(1)04:13,21(2)06:26,86(2)08:46,52(2)
3.AEGAegir 3[4]02:07,72(3)04:20,02(3)06:32,57(3)08:50,98(3)

Sun 10:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:59,69(1)04:10,08(1)06:23,78(1)08:42,06(1)
2.PROProteus[3]02:05,86(2)04:21,47(2)06:36,07(2)08:54,77(2)
3.EUREuros[1]02:06,24(3)04:23,60(3)06:39,63(3)08:56,50(3)

Sun 10:32 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:59,79(1)04:11,78(1)06:26,24(1)08:43,95(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]02:02,52(2)04:19,30(2)06:34,38(2)08:52,71(2)
3.LAGLaga[1]02:06,50(3)04:23,71(3)06:44,73(3)09:07,72(3)

Sun 10:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:44,41(1)03:34,30(1)05:22,97(1)07:20,11(1)
2.BRABrazil 2[2]01:45,94(2)03:37,24(2)05:25,76(2)07:27,49(2)
3.BRABrazil 1[3]01:49,81(3)03:42,40(3)05:36,33(3)07:34,70(3)

Sun 10:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:43,60(1)03:38,54(1)05:32,82(2)07:31,30(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[2]01:46,05(3)03:38,97(2)05:32,21(1)07:35,30(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:45,79(2)03:40,84(3)05:39,04(3)07:38,37(3)

Sun 10:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[1]01:41,87(2)--05:16,24(1)07:09,75(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:43,86(3)--05:20,49(2)07:15,07(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:41,38(1)--05:21,19(3)07:18,08(3)

Sun 10:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:38,43(1)03:25,90(1)05:13,87(1)07:10,16(1)
2.BORBoreas[1]01:40,70(2)03:31,27(2)05:18,90(2)07:14,33(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:43,65(4)03:33,43(4)05:21,19(3)07:15,89(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:43,22(3)03:33,12(3)05:23,13(4)07:17,57(4)

Sun 10:52 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[1]01:52,12(3)03:49,04(2)05:45,56(2)07:44,46(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:49,32(1)03:47,01(1)05:44,94(1)07:44,75(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:51,19(2)03:51,78(3)05:51,10(3)07:53,33(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:53,73(4)03:54,66(4)05:55,07(4)07:56,52(4)

Sun 10:56 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[1]01:52,93(3)03:47,51(3)05:39,11(1)07:36,33(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:51,33(2)03:46,78(1)05:41,42(2)07:40,92(2)
3.PELPelargos[4]01:49,91(1)03:47,21(2)05:45,15(3)07:47,21(3)
4.SKASkadi/Laga 1[2]01:53,28(4)03:54,38(4)05:53,88(4)07:57,60(4)

Sun 11:00 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga 2[3]01:54,98(3)03:51,74(2)05:47,52(1)07:47,24(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:52,26(1)03:51,22(1)05:51,15(2)07:52,21(2)
3.LAGLaga/Proteus[2]01:53,26(2)03:52,81(3)05:52,68(3)07:53,66(3)
4.SKASkadi/Proteus[1]01:56,15(4)03:56,86(4)05:58,03(4)07:59,99(4)

Sun 11:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:45,69(1)03:42,86(1)05:40,40(1)07:42,72(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:51,95(2)03:51,30(2)05:50,21(2)07:51,05(2)
3.AROAross[2]01:54,95(3)03:59,60(3)06:04,35(3)08:12,48(3)

Sun 11:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:47,88(1)03:42,66(1)05:39,17(1)07:40,01(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[2]01:55,20(3)03:55,06(3)05:51,79(3)07:51,57(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:52,97(2)03:52,88(2)05:51,52(2)07:57,03(3)

Sun 11:16 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:48,18(1)03:43,54(1)05:38,55(1)07:36,25(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:50,68(2)03:46,21(2)05:39,64(2)07:37,76(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[1]01:53,64(4)03:50,72(4)05:45,51(3)07:48,43(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:51,58(3)03:49,26(3)05:49,83(4)07:54,40(4)

Sun 11:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:51,52(1)03:52,50(1)05:54,18(1)08:03,85(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:55,21(2)04:00,50(2)06:05,58(2)08:18,52(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]02:00,25(3)04:07,78(3)06:13,72(3)08:24,51(3)

Sun 11:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 2[2]01:55,59(2)03:57,23(2)05:57,93(2)08:01,95(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:52,46(1)03:53,63(1)05:56,22(1)08:03,34(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Weesp[4]01:55,89(3)04:00,24(3)06:07,49(3)08:15,81(3)

Sun 11:28 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:59,03(1)04:01,34(1)06:04,23(1)08:13,27(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:59,32(2)04:08,66(2)06:18,77(2)08:31,71(2)
3.DIEDiep[2]02:11,23(3)04:38,16(3)07:04,56(3)09:29,61(3)

Sun 11:32 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:58,61(1)04:04,17(1)06:11,94(1)08:24,94(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]02:01,05(2)04:11,00(2)06:38,92(3)08:41,39(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]02:06,36(3)04:20,99(3)06:22,13(2)08:56,61(3)

Sun 11:36 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[2]01:56,54(1)04:01,64(1)06:07,66(1)08:17,76(1)
2.PROProteus[1]01:58,59(2)04:08,17(2)06:20,72(2)08:29,87(2)
3.RICRIC 2[4]02:06,63(3)04:19,22(3)06:33,38(3)08:45,80(3)
4.NJONjord[3]02:22,63(4)04:53,69(4)07:21,05(4)09:49,78(4)

Sun 11:40 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[2]02:00,81(1)04:09,88(1)06:17,92(1)08:31,70(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[3]02:04,20(2)04:16,58(2)06:30,21(2)08:46,20(2)
3.RICRIC 1[4]02:07,65(3)04:25,98(3)06:48,70(3)09:11,29(3)

Sun 11:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BRABrazil[3]01:48,01(1)03:39,71(1)05:29,00(1)07:19,56(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:48,34(2)03:40,40(2)05:29,84(2)07:20,46(2)

Sun 11:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:44,30(1)03:35,79(1)05:23,86(1)07:20,84(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:45,69(2)03:37,58(2)05:27,77(2)07:27,04(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:46,64(3)03:43,82(3)05:37,52(3)07:35,76(3)

Sun 11:52 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:59,60(1)04:09,69(1)06:18,57(1)08:32,85(1)
2.ODIOdin[2]02:02,34(2)04:15,07(2)06:25,50(2)08:37,53(2)

Sun 11:56 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]02:00,92(1)04:12,18(1)06:21,32(1)08:34,13(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]02:05,20(3)04:14,57(2)06:21,92(2)08:35,35(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]02:04,95(2)04:21,62(3)06:34,56(3)08:50,93(3)

Sun 12:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:40,17(1)03:24,13(1)05:09,43(1)07:01,83(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[4]01:41,61(2)03:26,72(2)05:17,02(2)07:10,47(2)
3.VIDVidar/Orca[2]01:43,92(3)03:32,31(3)05:20,10(3)07:10,99(3)

Sun 12:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:38,03(1)03:22,93(1)05:09,78(1)06:59,29(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:42,04(2)03:31,03(4)05:20,61(4)07:09,69(2)
3.GYAGyas/Skøll[4]01:43,40(4)03:29,84(2)05:19,36(2)07:10,42(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[1]01:42,48(3)03:30,74(3)05:20,30(3)07:13,88(4)

Sun 12:08 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[2]01:40,61(3)03:25,32(2)05:09,45(2)06:57,93(1)
2.THEThêta[1]01:37,82(1)03:23,25(1)05:08,73(1)06:59,93(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[4]01:39,32(2)03:26,64(3)05:15,17(3)07:04,44(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:42,66(4)03:34,07(4)05:27,63(4)07:24,50(4)

Sun 14:45 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[1]01:41,11(2)03:29,92(2)05:17,96(2)07:09,77(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[2]01:39,77(1)03:27,38(1)05:16,64(1)07:10,32(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[3]01:42,10(3)03:31,87(3)05:20,83(3)07:13,06(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:43,23(4)03:33,02(4)05:23,56(4)07:16,80(4)

Sun 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:37,05(1)03:23,30(1)05:07,87(1)06:59,71(1)
2.SKASkadi/Laga[2]01:41,36(2)03:30,82(2)05:17,64(2)07:08,65(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:41,81(3)03:31,47(3)05:18,47(3)07:10,41(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:44,70(4)03:39,07(4)05:29,75(4)07:28,01(4)

Sun 14:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:39,89(1)03:27,40(1)05:16,72(1)07:09,09(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[4]01:46,51(4)03:38,05(4)05:32,73(4)07:21,26(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[2]01:44,10(2)03:37,12(3)05:30,40(2)07:22,75(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:45,21(3)03:36,25(2)05:31,22(3)07:26,55(4)

Sun 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[1]01:55,11(2)03:58,37(2)05:57,24(1)08:02,89(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[2]01:53,86(1)03:57,48(1)06:01,50(2)08:10,62(2)
3.TRITriton[3]02:03,45(3)04:14,36(3)06:22,75(3)08:34,56(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[4]02:04,96(4)04:21,11(4)06:33,05(4)08:48,04(4)

Sun 15:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:53,79(1)03:55,21(1)05:53,24(1)07:57,34(1)
2.GYAGyas[1]01:57,67(2)04:02,78(2)06:00,85(2)08:07,10(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:59,02(3)04:04,53(3)06:05,07(3)08:12,08(3)
4.DDSDDS[4]02:04,32(4)04:16,31(4)--08:36,19(4)

Sun 15:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[1]01:55,97(3)03:49,69(2)--07:47,04(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:55,63(2)03:54,32(3)--07:54,42(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[2]02:07,62(4)04:14,21(4)--08:52,90(3)

Sun 15:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:58,02(1)04:01,40(1)06:04,38(1)08:11,93(1)
2.NERNereus[2]02:02,68(4)04:07,31(3)06:10,53(3)08:16,90(2)
3.SKOSkøll[1]02:02,15(3)04:06,81(2)06:09,79(2)08:18,14(3)
4.PELPelargos[3]02:01,63(2)04:07,80(4)06:11,29(4)08:26,39(4)

Sun 15:20 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 3[3]02:09,98(2)04:26,04(2)--08:58,65(1)
2.VIDVidar[1]02:08,60(1)04:25,60(1)--08:59,43(2)
3.PROProteus[2]02:13,32(3)04:29,69(3)--09:06,05(3)

Sun 15:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]02:07,80(2)04:17,84(2)06:25,40(1)08:41,79(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[1]02:06,11(1)04:16,58(1)06:26,14(2)08:43,48(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]02:08,84(3)04:24,47(3)06:39,49(3)08:59,56(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[4]02:12,07(4)04:30,07(4)06:49,02(4)09:08,46(4)

Sun 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[1]01:42,84(1)03:33,76(1)05:21,98(1)07:15,68(1)
2.BRABrazil 2[3]01:47,66(4)03:40,21(2)05:28,75(2)07:26,92(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:45,71(2)03:41,84(3)05:36,10(3)07:37,78(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[4]01:46,47(3)03:42,22(4)05:42,11(4)07:49,73(4)

Sun 15:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:40,12(1)03:27,73(1)05:16,34(1)07:12,69(1)
2.PROProteus[1]01:44,58(2)03:35,63(2)05:26,23(2)07:25,93(2)
3.BORBoreas[3]01:46,13(3)03:39,81(3)05:31,96(3)07:33,85(3)

Sun 15:55 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[1]01:53,16(1)03:51,33(1)05:48,78(1)07:50,77(1)
2.PELPelargos[3]01:54,18(2)03:52,78(2)05:54,23(2)07:58,09(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:55,58(3)03:58,89(3)06:01,70(3)08:07,86(3)

Sun 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[1]01:55,19(2)03:51,94(1)05:47,01(1)07:45,63(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:57,43(4)03:55,85(3)05:54,74(3)07:55,18(2)
3.SKASkadi/Laga 2[3]01:55,85(3)03:56,66(4)05:56,84(4)07:56,56(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:52,88(1)03:52,46(2)05:53,54(2)07:56,74(4)

Sun 16:05 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALPAlphen[2]01:54,26(1)03:56,58(1)05:58,40(1)08:02,88(1)
2.TORTOR[4]01:55,01(2)03:59,54(2)06:04,25(2)08:12,18(2)
3.NAANaarden 1[3]02:00,46(4)04:05,48(3)06:10,45(3)08:24,19(3)
4.AROAross[1]02:00,03(3)04:10,49(4)06:21,31(4)08:41,40(4)

Sun 16:10 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[1]01:55,14(1)04:00,60(1)06:03,94(1)08:14,85(1)
2.NAANaarden 3[3]01:57,30(2)04:05,15(2)06:16,17(2)08:33,22(2)
3.NAANaarden 4[2]01:59,29(3)04:15,59(4)06:31,72(3)08:48,62(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[4]02:00,70(4)04:14,35(3)06:32,48(4)08:48,77(4)

Sun 16:15 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[1]01:54,05(1)03:55,18(1)05:54,75(1)07:56,38(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:55,60(3)03:56,87(2)05:58,46(2)08:02,90(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:55,07(2)03:59,00(3)06:04,07(3)08:09,37(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[2]01:57,83(4)04:04,33(4)06:09,27(4)08:17,09(4)

Sun 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[1]01:51,82(3)03:47,78(2)05:39,95(2)07:39,15(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:49,79(1)03:45,35(1)05:39,23(1)07:44,35(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:51,05(2)03:49,35(3)05:46,11(3)07:48,81(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:52,38(4)03:52,47(4)05:49,57(4)07:55,62(4)

Sun 16:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:51,70(1)03:51,13(1)05:50,10(1)07:59,11(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:53,08(2)03:54,58(2)05:57,25(2)08:03,55(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[1]02:00,86(4)04:04,00(3)06:04,49(3)08:11,49(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:59,70(3)04:06,48(4)06:13,83(4)08:28,29(4)

Sun 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[3]01:35,34(1)03:19,50(1)05:05,89(1)06:56,76(1)
2.TROTromp 2[4]01:42,98(2)03:31,37(2)05:18,87(2)07:09,06(2)
3.TROTromp 1[2]01:47,02(3)03:34,33(3)05:20,75(3)07:12,81(3)