ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
Results are available
Back

006: N 4+

Nieuwelingen vier-met
5 races

Sat 08:24 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[5]01:35,05(1)03:14,35(1)04:57,34(1)06:39,68(1)
  Michael Tewelde01:39,3001:42,9901:42,34
2.NJONjord[4]01:36,23(2)03:15,29(2)04:59,67(2)06:42,61(2)
  Rafaël van Hees01:39,0601:44,3801:42,94
3.LAGLaga 1[6]01:39,10(4)03:20,19(3)05:03,53(3)06:47,47(3)
  Wouter de Haan01:41,0901:43,3401:43,94
4.LAGLaga 2[3]01:37,58(3)03:20,70(4)05:05,58(4)06:48,17(4)
  Wout Lohle01:43,1201:44,8801:42,59
5.PROProteus 3[2]01:39,39(5)03:23,78(5)05:08,25(5)06:57,96(5)
  Allard de Boeij01:44,3901:44,4701:49,71

Sat 08:28 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:38,08(3)03:18,52(1)05:02,81(1)06:47,34(1)
  Robin van Putten01:40,4401:44,2901:44,53
2.AEGAegir 2[4]01:37,07(1)03:21,70(3)05:07,33(3)06:50,44(2)
  Jente Damm01:44,6301:45,6301:43,11
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:37,52(2)03:18,71(2)05:04,41(2)06:52,26(3)
  Sammy Wals01:41,1901:45,7001:47,85
4.THEThêta[6]01:42,68(5)03:24,75(5)05:10,80(4)06:57,21(4)
  Giel Talsma01:42,0701:46,0501:46,41
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:39,98(4)03:23,18(4)05:13,35(5)07:04,27(5)
  Coen Smits van Oyen01:43,2001:50,1701:50,92

Sat 08:32 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[2]01:38,15(3)03:17,75(1)05:00,97(1)06:41,03(1)
  Roland Günther01:39,6001:43,2201:40,06
2.EUREuros[4]01:37,49(2)03:18,01(2)05:02,16(2)06:41,52(2)
  Jeroen Meuleman01:40,5201:44,1501:39,36
3.PROProteus 2[6]01:40,54(4)03:22,55(3)05:08,07(3)06:53,09(3)
  Jasper Slimmens01:42,0101:45,5201:45,02
4.ARGArgo/Gyas[3]01:37,04(1)--05:10,05(4)06:55,88(4)
  Joost Geerlings01:45,83
5.ARGArgo 2[5]--03:28,90(4)05:22,05(5)07:10,21(5)
  Youri Ellenbroek01:53,1501:48,16

Sat 08:36 : Heat 4

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:36,35(2)03:14,55(1)04:55,81(1)06:37,41(1)
  Peter Bruins01:38,2001:41,2601:41,60
2.ARGArgo 1[4]01:35,81(1)03:16,81(2)05:01,75(2)06:47,20(2)
  Max Heide van der01:41,0001:44,9401:45,45
3.TRITriton 2[2]01:39,82(4)03:21,08(3)05:04,97(3)06:50,39(3)
  Benjamin Gideonse01:41,2601:43,8901:45,42
4.TRITriton 1[5]01:37,92(3)03:23,95(4)05:12,82(4)07:02,35(4)
  Martijn Schultheiss01:46,0301:48,8701:49,53
5.BORBoreas[6]01:42,34(5)03:27,54(5)05:15,27(5)07:04,70(5)
  Aksel Scholtens01:45,2001:47,7301:49,43

Sat 13:35 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:34,94(1)03:14,39(1)04:53,18(1)06:33,03(1)
  Peter Bruins01:39,4501:38,7901:39,85
2.NJONjord[2]01:36,08(3)03:16,68(3)04:57,09(2)06:34,64(2)
  Rafaël van Hees01:40,6001:40,4101:37,55
3.EUREuros[1]01:40,21(6)03:21,19(6)05:01,81(5)06:38,06(3)
  Jeroen Meuleman01:40,9801:40,6201:36,25
4.AEGAegir 1[5]01:35,21(2)03:16,52(2)04:59,57(3)06:40,14(4)
  Michael Tewelde01:41,3101:43,0501:40,57
5.PROProteus 1[6]01:37,22(4)03:19,34(4)05:01,29(4)06:43,94(5)
  Roland Günther01:42,1201:41,9501:42,65
6.ORCOrca[4]01:38,22(5)03:19,51(5)05:02,92(6)06:44,46(6)
  Robin van Putten01:41,2901:43,4101:41,54

Actions

Back