ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
Results are available
Back

007: Dev 4-

Development vier-zonder
4 races

Sat 11:47 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:32,33(5)03:08,03(4)04:42,89(1)06:17,60(1)
  Piet Jonker01:35,7001:34,8601:34,71
2.PROProteus[3]01:31,41(3)03:07,13(3)04:43,54(3)06:18,26(2)
  Jiri de Vos01:35,7201:36,4101:34,72
3.NERNereus 1[2]01:31,94(4)03:06,70(2)04:43,23(2)06:19,38(3)
  Thomas Mulder01:34,7601:36,5301:36,15
4.ORCOrca[5]01:30,78(2)03:08,37(5)04:44,52(4)06:21,91(4)
  Jeppe Rietveld01:37,5901:36,1501:37,39
5.GYAGyas[6]01:30,27(1)03:05,93(1)04:44,82(5)06:23,25(5)
  Jorn Haverkort01:35,6601:38,8901:38,43

Sat 11:51 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:30,58(2)03:03,26(2)04:36,32(1)06:10,21(1)
  Roelant Feldbrugge01:32,6801:33,0601:33,89
2.VIDVidar[5]01:28,54(1)03:02,11(1)04:36,54(2)06:13,57(2)
  Koen van den Bosch01:33,5701:34,4301:37,03
3.THEThĂȘta[2]01:32,89(4)03:11,56(4)04:50,84(4)06:25,84(3)
  Arnout Hilhorst01:38,6701:39,2801:35,00
4.EUREuros[6]01:32,39(3)03:11,36(3)04:50,35(3)06:27,80(4)
  Jonas Riksen01:38,9701:38,9901:37,45
5.NERNereus 2[4]01:35,62(5)03:14,73(5)04:54,78(5)06:34,94(5)
  IJsbrand Daleboudt01:39,1101:40,0501:40,16

Sat 16:28 : Final B

7.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:33,23(2)--04:47,13(1)06:23,40(1)
  IJsbrand Daleboudt01:36,27
2.ORCOrca[6]01:34,78(4)--04:48,35(2)06:25,40(2)
  Jeppe Rietveld01:37,05
3.GYAGyas[4]01:32,11(1)--04:49,08(3)06:26,70(3)
  Jorn Haverkort01:37,62
4.EUREuros[5]01:33,52(3)--04:56,41(4)06:38,99(4)
  Jonas Riksen01:42,58

Sat 16:32 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:30,91(1)03:03,24(1)04:37,56(1)06:10,33(1)
  Roelant Feldbrugge01:32,3301:34,3201:32,77
2.VIDVidar[4]01:30,91(1)03:05,64(2)04:41,14(2)06:13,30(2)
  Koen van den Bosch01:34,7301:35,5001:32,16
3.PROProteus[3]01:32,32(4)03:08,96(4)04:44,80(3)06:18,90(3)
  Jiri de Vos01:36,6401:35,8401:34,10
4.TRITriton[6]01:32,77(6)03:10,41(6)04:46,84(5)06:19,01(4)
  Piet Jonker01:37,6401:36,4301:32,17
5.NERNereus 1[2]01:32,08(3)03:08,11(3)04:45,86(4)06:19,05(5)
  Thomas Mulder01:36,0301:37,7501:33,19
6.THEThĂȘta[1]01:32,57(5)03:09,56(5)04:51,08(6)06:29,93(6)
  Arnout Hilhorst01:36,9901:41,5201:38,85

Actions

Back