ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
Results are available
Back

008: Ej 8+

Eerstejaars acht
4 races

Sat 12:04 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:24,20(1)02:51,69(1)04:24,62(1)05:56,03(1)
  Floris Doorn01:27,4901:32,9301:31,41
2.SKASkadi[1]01:25,15(2)02:56,87(5)04:28,28(2)05:58,84(2)
  Floris Hondmann01:31,7201:31,4101:30,56
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:27,28(4)02:56,42(3)04:29,34(4)05:59,25(3)
  Steef Smit01:29,1401:32,9201:29,91
4.GYAGyas[6]01:26,46(3)02:55,17(2)04:28,98(3)05:59,27(4)
  Sem Hulsman01:28,7101:33,8101:30,29
5.TRITriton[4]01:27,51(5)02:56,66(4)04:29,61(5)06:01,08(5)
  Jeroen Boot01:29,1501:32,9501:31,47
6.PHOPhocas/Okeanos/Skøll[3]01:31,39(6)--04:43,47(6)06:22,40(6)
  Floris Verhaar01:38,93

Sat 12:09 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:25,07(1)02:52,91(1)04:23,19(1)05:53,19(1)
  Oscar Dijkstra01:27,8401:30,2801:30,00
2.ORCOrca[2]01:25,45(2)02:54,47(2)04:26,77(2)05:57,76(2)
  Erin Smeijsters01:29,0201:32,3001:30,99
3.NJONjord[4]01:26,53(3)02:55,39(3)04:27,40(3)05:58,65(3)
  Ewoud de Haan01:28,8601:32,0101:31,25
4.THEThêta[1]--02:58,95(4)04:29,57(4)06:01,50(4)
  Pelle Krol01:30,6201:31,93
5.VIDVidar[3]01:28,93(5)02:59,31(5)04:31,09(5)06:02,04(5)
  Jeppe Komdeur01:30,3801:31,7801:30,95
6.SAUSaurus/Skøll/Proteus[5]01:28,65(4)02:59,90(6)04:34,25(6)06:08,31(6)
  Tijmen Gelsing01:31,2501:34,3501:34,06

Sat 17:00 : Final B

7.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:29,62(3)02:59,51(3)--06:02,62(1)
  Pelle Krol01:29,89
2.TRITriton[4]01:29,86(4)02:58,84(1)--06:02,75(2)
  Jeroen Boot01:28,98
3.GYAGyas[5]01:28,43(1)02:59,18(2)--06:07,09(3)
  Sem Hulsman01:30,75
4.SAUSaurus/Skøll/Proteus[1]01:30,64(5)03:02,16(5)--06:10,03(4)
  Tijmen Gelsing01:31,52
5.VIDVidar[3]01:28,84(2)03:00,23(4)--06:14,90(5)
  Jeppe Komdeur01:31,39
6.PHOPhocas/Okeanos/Skøll[2]01:33,61(6)03:07,84(6)--06:26,38(6)
  Floris Verhaar01:34,23

Sat 17:05 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]--02:54,25(1)04:24,32(1)05:53,67(1)
  Oscar Dijkstra01:30,0701:29,35
2.LAGLaga[5]--02:54,70(2)04:25,42(2)05:55,75(2)
  Floris Doorn01:30,7201:30,33
3.ORCOrca[3]--02:57,90(3)04:31,93(4)06:01,10(3)
  Erin Smeijsters01:34,0301:29,17
4.NJONjord[2]--02:58,18(4)04:31,65(3)06:03,59(4)
  Ewoud de Haan01:33,4701:31,94
5.SKOSkøll[1]--02:58,93(5)04:34,80(5)06:06,33(5)
  Steef Smit01:35,8701:31,53
6.SKASkadi[4]--03:01,38(6)04:35,99(6)06:08,79(6)
  Floris Hondmann01:34,6101:32,80

Actions

Back