ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
Results are available
Back

016: LEj 8+

Lichte eerstejaars acht
4 races

Sat 12:58 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:27,24(1)02:58,23(2)04:30,58(2)06:01,86(1)
  Sicco Nessen01:30,9901:32,3501:31,28
2.GYAGyas[2]01:30,39(6)02:57,73(1)04:29,97(1)06:02,48(2)
  Rémy de Jong01:27,3401:32,2401:32,51
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:28,39(3)03:02,69(5)04:39,18(5)06:07,24(3)
  Daan Kuhlemaijer01:34,3001:36,4901:28,06
4.NJONjord[1]01:28,72(4)03:01,24(4)04:34,85(3)06:08,38(4)
  Sven Brinkman01:32,5201:33,6101:33,53
5.PROProteus[6]01:27,55(2)03:00,62(3)04:35,21(4)06:10,81(5)
  Keenan Schuck01:33,0701:34,5901:35,60
6.PHOPhocas/Euros[3]01:29,02(5)03:03,18(6)--06:17,32(6)
  Aaron Wijnker01:34,16

Sat 13:03 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:28,46(3)03:00,68(2)04:33,45(2)06:05,43(1)
  Sjors Berends01:32,2201:32,7701:31,98
2.LAGLaga[2]01:27,04(1)02:58,18(1)04:32,74(1)06:05,67(2)
  Jelle van Haasteren01:31,1401:34,5601:32,93
3.VIDVidar[1]01:29,55(5)03:02,11(4)04:35,85(4)06:08,07(3)
  Jester Koldijk01:32,5601:33,7401:32,22
4.SKASkadi[4]01:27,78(2)03:00,85(3)04:34,71(3)06:08,98(4)
  Daniël den Ouden01:33,0701:33,8601:34,27
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:29,05(4)03:02,28(5)04:38,23(5)06:15,60(5)
  Jesper van Duuren01:33,2301:35,9501:37,37
6.TRITriton/Orca[3]01:33,08(6)03:10,17(6)04:50,46(6)06:32,82(6)
  Marijn Valk01:37,0901:40,2901:42,36

Sat 17:50 : Final B

6.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:28,36(1)02:59,75(1)04:32,83(1)06:05,61(1)
  Sven Brinkman01:31,3901:33,0801:32,78
2.SKASkadi[5]01:28,84(2)03:00,35(2)04:35,37(2)06:08,68(2)
  Daniël den Ouden01:31,5101:35,0201:33,31
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:30,80(3)03:06,27(4)04:39,90(3)06:12,98(3)
  Jesper van Duuren01:35,4701:33,6301:33,08
4.PHOPhocas/Euros[1]01:31,55(4)03:04,40(3)04:40,19(4)06:14,09(4)
  Aaron Wijnker01:32,8501:35,7901:33,90
5.TRITriton/Orca[2]01:32,61(5)03:09,08(5)04:46,60(5)06:23,82(5)
  Marijn Valk01:36,4701:37,5201:37,22
6.PROProteus[3]01:50,30(6)03:25,40(6)05:03,62(6)06:39,70(6)
  Keenan Schuck01:35,1001:38,2201:36,08

Sat 17:55 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:28,79(2)02:59,18(2)04:31,10(2)06:01,10(1)
  Rémy de Jong01:30,3901:31,9201:30,00
2.NERNereus[6]01:29,15(3)02:59,70(3)04:32,08(3)06:01,71(2)
  Sicco Nessen01:30,5501:32,3801:29,63
3.LAGLaga[4]01:28,25(1)02:58,45(1)04:30,82(1)06:01,93(3)
  Jelle van Haasteren01:30,2001:32,3701:31,11
4.VIDVidar[1]01:30,39(5)03:02,55(4)04:37,30(5)06:09,01(4)
  Jester Koldijk01:32,1601:34,7501:31,71
5.EUREuros[5]--03:03,28(6)04:37,08(4)06:09,47(5)
  Sjors Berends01:33,8001:32,39
6.ASOAsopos[2]01:29,80(4)03:02,82(5)04:38,24(6)06:13,19(6)
  Daan Kuhlemaijer01:33,0201:35,4201:34,95

Actions

Back