ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
Results are available
Back

108: N 2-

Nieuwelingen twee-zonder
4 races

Sun 12:40 : Heat 1

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:41,97(1)03:28,64(1)--07:06,62(1)
  Floris Stevens01:46,67
2.LAGLaga[2]01:43,12(2)03:30,58(2)--07:06,89(2)
  Jan Hurkmans01:47,46
3.WILWillem III[4]01:43,80(3)03:33,38(3)--07:09,96(3)
  Floris de Widt01:49,58
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:46,83(4)03:36,98(4)--07:17,27(4)
  Thom Joosten01:50,15
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:48,03(5)03:43,04(5)--07:43,55(5)
  Emil Rijcken01:55,01

Sun 12:44 : Heat 2

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 3[2]01:41,63(1)03:31,36(1)--07:10,46(2)
  Pieter Taselaar01:49,73
2.TRITriton 2[6]01:49,80(4)03:38,64(3)--07:23,21(3)
  Jamie Hutchins01:48,84
3.DUDDudok[3]01:49,50(3)03:44,27(4)--07:48,40(4)
  Maarten van Rijckevorsel01:54,77
4.ARGArgo[5]01:43,54(2)03:32,32(2)--07:09,66(1)
  Harm Brouwer01:48,78

Sun 12:48 : Heat 3

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:42,90(1)03:31,05(1)05:19,54(1)07:08,13(1)
  Nick te Roller01:48,1501:48,4901:48,59
2.TRITriton 3[4]01:44,74(2)03:33,95(2)05:22,92(2)07:12,96(2)
  Benjamin Gideonse01:49,2101:48,9701:50,04
3.ASOAsopos 1[2]01:44,97(3)03:34,55(3)05:25,04(3)07:15,41(3)
  Sergio Griffioen01:49,5801:50,4901:50,37
4.GYAGyas[1]01:46,61(5)03:38,37(5)05:29,07(4)07:21,50(4)
  Jacob Sikkes01:51,7601:50,7001:52,43
5.ASOAsopos 2[6]01:45,48(4)03:36,87(4)05:33,68(5)07:28,92(5)
  Vincent Groeneveld01:51,3901:56,8101:55,24
6.VIDVidar[3]01:49,20(6)03:42,85(6)05:39,08(6)07:32,41(6)
  Karsten van Assel01:53,6501:56,2301:53,33

Sun 18:05 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 190° (S), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:40,26(1)03:27,54(1)05:15,84(1)07:03,48(1)
  Jan Hurkmans01:47,2801:48,3001:47,64
2.THEThêta[3]01:43,52(2)03:32,70(2)05:21,89(2)07:10,37(2)
  Nick te Roller01:49,1801:49,1901:48,48
3.SKOSkøll 3[4]01:44,00(3)03:33,96(3)05:25,23(3)07:13,65(3)
  Pieter Taselaar01:49,9601:51,2701:48,42
4.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:46,51(5)03:36,24(5)05:28,42(5)07:16,56(4)
  Floris Stevens01:49,7301:52,1801:48,14
5.TRITriton 3[2]01:45,07(4)03:35,29(4)05:27,27(4)07:17,97(5)
  Benjamin Gideonse01:50,2201:51,9801:50,70
6.TRITriton 2[1]01:48,45(6)03:38,07(6)05:30,31(6)07:24,42(6)
  Jamie Hutchins01:49,6201:52,2401:54,11

Actions

Back