ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
Results are available
Back

119: LN 1x

Lichte nieuwelingen skiff
5 races

Sun 11:50 : Heat 1

4.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[5]01:46,90(2)03:37,42(2)05:37,49(1)07:23,70(1)
  Vincent de Vegt01:50,5202:00,0701:46,21
2.TRITriton[4]01:47,65(3)03:40,69(3)05:37,90(3)07:25,26(2)
  Lay de Jong01:53,0401:57,2101:47,36
3.GYAGyas 3[3]01:50,87(4)03:42,44(4)05:38,09(4)07:29,00(3)
  Jolmer Tuinstra01:51,5701:55,6501:50,91
4.SKASkadi[6]01:46,55(1)03:36,80(1)05:37,70(2)07:44,53(4)
  Philip van der Weijde01:50,2502:00,9002:06,83
5.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:53,59(5)03:50,70(5)05:38,29(5)07:46,29(5)
  Thomas van der Wardt01:57,1101:47,5902:08,00

Sun 11:54 : Heat 2

4.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:51,40(3)03:47,40(3)05:56,91(4)07:35,87(1)
  Max Menten01:56,0002:09,5101:38,96
2.GYAGyas 2[6]01:49,98(2)03:45,67(1)05:44,98(1)07:36,90(2)
  Reinier Goldhoorn01:55,6901:59,3101:51,92
3.EUREuros[3]01:49,78(1)03:46,17(2)05:45,55(2)07:40,57(3)
  Theo van Hal01:56,3901:59,3801:55,02
4.ORCOrca[4]01:53,87(4)03:54,39(4)05:46,08(3)07:53,17(4)
  Vincent Goris02:00,5201:51,6902:07,09
5.PHOPhocas 2[5]02:01,77(5)--06:14,75(5)08:19,70(5)
  Tijmen Teunissen02:04,95

Sun 11:58 : Heat 3

4.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:50,73(2)03:43,38(1)05:39,07(1)07:35,21(1)
  Freek Temming01:52,6501:55,6901:56,14
2.OKEOkeanos 1[1]01:52,93(3)03:49,08(2)05:46,98(2)07:42,82(2)
  Thijs Schouten01:56,1501:57,9001:55,84
3.PHOPhocas 1[6]--03:52,92(5)05:52,01(4)07:44,68(3)
  Eef Lamers01:59,0901:52,67
4.EEMEem[5]01:54,26(5)03:52,38(4)05:54,36(5)07:47,41(4)
  Simon Maas01:58,1202:01,9801:53,05
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:50,28(1)03:51,95(3)05:50,56(3)07:53,34(5)
  Maarten van Harten02:01,6701:58,6102:02,78
6.ARGArgo[4]01:53,88(4)03:55,26(6)06:01,45(6)08:05,17(6)
  Nard Onderwater02:01,3802:06,1902:03,72

Sun 17:25 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 3[3]01:47,78(1)03:42,46(1)05:37,33(1)07:31,26(1)
  Jolmer Tuinstra01:54,6801:54,8701:53,93
2.EEMEem[5]01:51,48(3)03:45,46(2)05:40,72(2)07:34,40(2)
  Simon Maas01:53,9801:55,2601:53,68
3.ORCOrca[2]01:50,44(2)03:48,37(3)05:45,28(3)07:39,19(3)
  Vincent Goris01:57,9301:56,9101:53,91
4.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:51,90(4)03:48,93(4)05:49,27(4)07:46,17(4)
  Eef Lamers01:57,0302:00,3401:56,90

Sun 17:29 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[1]--03:36,14(1)05:26,06(1)07:15,63(1)
  Lay de Jong01:49,9201:49,57
2.GYAGyas 1[4]--03:36,56(2)05:28,15(2)07:16,70(2)
  Vincent de Vegt01:51,5901:48,55
3.SKOSkøll[3]--03:37,02(3)05:30,43(3)07:23,69(3)
  Freek Temming01:53,4101:53,26
4.GYAGyas 2[6]--03:39,71(4)05:35,50(5)07:26,06(4)
  Reinier Goldhoorn01:55,7901:50,56
5.VIDVidar[2]--03:42,46(6)05:38,37(6)07:30,32(5)
  Max Menten01:55,9101:51,95
6.OKEOkeanos 1[5]--03:40,51(5)05:35,09(4)07:30,58(6)
  Thijs Schouten01:54,5801:55,49

Actions

Back