ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
Results are available
Back

139: LDN 1x

Lichte dames nieuwelingen skiff
5 races

Sun 09:18 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[3]01:58,61(1)04:08,72(1)--08:26,60(1)
  Jessica Knol02:10,11
2.ASOAsopos 2[6]02:02,11(2)04:09,72(2)--08:29,60(2)
  Fleur Hiensch02:07,61
3.ASOAsopos 1[2]02:04,54(4)04:13,87(3)--08:30,66(3)
  Milou van den Broek02:09,33
4.AEGAegir 2[5]02:05,93(5)04:16,39(4)--08:38,27(4)
  Micky Karsten02:10,46
5.TRITriton 1[4]02:03,58(3)04:19,01(5)--08:50,71(5)
  Renee Klein Schaarsberg02:15,43

Sun 09:22 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[6]--04:09,54(2)--08:25,17(1)
  Annabel Oggel
2.SKOSkøll[3]--04:07,46(1)--08:25,50(2)
  Robin Meester
3.ODIOdin[5]--04:11,06(4)--08:29,91(3)
  Sanne van den Tol
4.GYAGyas 2[4]--04:10,46(3)--08:32,14(4)
  Lisan Sentker
5.GYAGyas 1[2]--04:13,09(5)--08:36,42(5)
  Sarika Hogendoorn

Sun 09:26 : Heat 3

3.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 3[6]02:02,65(1)04:10,70(1)--08:30,87(1)
  Iris Hochstenbach02:08,05
2.WILWillem III[3]02:04,35(2)04:13,68(2)--08:37,34(2)
  Inez den Hond02:09,33
3.PROProteus[4]02:08,74(4)04:21,14(4)--08:49,41(3)
  Guusje Scheijen02:12,40
4.AEGAegir 3[2]02:04,76(3)04:20,68(3)--08:50,87(4)
  Freya Offens02:15,92
5.AEGAegir 1[5]02:09,92(5)04:26,22(5)--08:59,61(5)
  Laura Baas02:16,30

Sun 15:41 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[6]02:02,91(3)04:08,71(1)06:14,05(1)08:18,81(1)
  Lisan Sentker02:05,8002:05,3402:04,76
2.ODIOdin[3]02:01,60(1)04:10,15(2)06:17,19(2)08:21,70(2)
  Sanne van den Tol02:08,5502:07,0402:04,51
3.ASOAsopos 1[5]02:05,40(5)04:14,90(3)06:23,97(3)08:31,08(3)
  Milou van den Broek02:09,5002:09,0702:07,11
4.AEGAegir 2[1]02:04,26(4)04:15,13(4)06:25,29(4)08:33,28(4)
  Micky Karsten02:10,8702:10,1602:07,99
5.PROProteus[4]02:07,36(6)04:19,49(6)06:31,04(5)08:40,65(5)
  Guusje Scheijen02:12,1302:11,5502:09,61
6.AEGAegir 3[2]02:02,56(2)04:17,56(5)06:32,91(6)08:44,48(6)
  Freya Offens02:15,0002:15,3502:11,57

Sun 15:45 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[3]01:58,06(1)04:02,44(1)06:09,83(1)08:12,81(1)
  Jessica Knol02:04,3802:07,3902:02,98
2.WILWillem III[1]02:00,37(3)04:05,66(2)06:11,25(2)08:14,32(2)
  Inez den Hond02:05,2902:05,5902:03,07
3.SKOSkøll[6]02:00,10(2)04:06,76(3)06:12,75(3)08:15,58(3)
  Robin Meester02:06,6602:05,9902:02,83
4.MAAMaas[2]02:02,01(5)04:07,58(4)06:13,85(4)08:22,26(4)
  Annabel Oggel02:05,5702:06,2702:08,41
5.GYAGyas 3[4]02:02,27(6)04:11,27(6)06:21,07(6)08:27,82(5)
  Iris Hochstenbach02:09,0002:09,8002:06,75
6.ASOAsopos 2[5]02:01,76(4)04:10,36(5)06:19,34(5)08:28,12(6)
  Fleur Hiensch02:08,6002:08,9802:08,78

Actions

Back