ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
Results are available
Back

041: LB 1x

Lichte beginnelingen skiff
4 races

Sat 11:25 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:46,19(1)03:39,30(1)05:39,38(1)07:34,67(1)
  Reinier Goldhoorn01:53,1102:00,0801:55,29
2.NJONjord[6]01:51,82(2)03:47,54(2)05:46,12(2)07:40,88(2)
  Jelle Algie01:55,7201:58,5801:54,76
3.OKEOkeanos 2[4]02:00,70(4)03:58,84(3)06:01,09(3)08:06,63(3)
  Thomas van der Wardt01:58,1402:02,2502:05,54
4.AROAross[3]01:59,14(3)04:04,45(4)06:11,05(4)08:17,65(4)
  Aron den Otter02:05,3102:06,6002:06,60
5.PHOPhocas 2[2]02:01,51(5)04:07,64(5)06:15,21(5)08:24,61(5)
  Tijmen Teunissen02:06,1302:07,5702:09,40

Sat 11:29 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:49,52(2)03:44,02(1)05:38,67(1)07:32,22(1)
  Thijs Schouten01:54,5001:54,6501:53,55
2.EEMEem[5]01:49,06(1)03:44,67(2)05:43,39(2)07:39,49(2)
  Simon Maas01:55,6101:58,7201:56,10
3.ORCOrca[6]01:49,98(3)03:46,43(3)05:45,25(3)07:43,10(3)
  Vincent Goris01:56,4501:58,8201:57,85
4.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:52,83(4)03:51,71(4)05:53,55(4)07:51,35(4)
  Eef Lamers01:58,8802:01,8401:57,80
5.NERNereus 1[3]01:53,12(5)03:56,69(5)06:01,10(5)08:04,81(5)
  Quinten Rikken02:03,5702:04,4102:03,71

Sat 15:59 : Final B

8.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[6]01:51,95(1)03:51,64(1)05:49,96(1)07:43,91(1)
  Eef Lamers01:59,6901:58,3201:53,95
2.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:58,72(3)04:03,75(2)06:07,93(2)08:10,96(2)
  Tijmen Teunissen02:05,0302:04,1802:03,03
3.AROAross[5]01:58,16(2)04:04,04(3)06:09,24(3)08:12,01(3)
  Aron den Otter02:05,8802:05,2002:02,77

Sat 16:03 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:48,50(2)03:40,48(2)05:31,18(2)07:21,13(1)
  Thijs Schouten01:51,9801:50,7001:49,95
2.GYAGyas[5]01:45,97(1)03:37,05(1)05:29,32(1)07:23,86(2)
  Reinier Goldhoorn01:51,0801:52,2701:54,54
3.NJONjord[4]01:50,06(3)03:43,32(3)05:37,43(3)07:31,44(3)
  Jelle Algie01:53,2601:54,1101:54,01
4.EEMEem[3]01:51,13(5)03:46,62(4)05:44,25(4)07:41,09(4)
  Simon Maas01:55,4901:57,6301:56,84
5.OKEOkeanos 2[1]01:52,38(6)03:48,98(5)05:47,23(5)07:43,99(5)
  Thomas van der Wardt01:56,6001:58,2501:56,76
6.ORCOrca[2]01:50,91(4)03:49,28(6)05:48,09(6)07:47,22(6)
  Vincent Goris01:58,3701:58,8101:59,13

Actions

Back