ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Vidar

VID
43 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidarKiki Rovers022: DN 4+Heat 2[2]07:49,973rd
TORTORzef thelen029: J18 1xFinal 2[5]07:50,233rd
VIDVidarKarsten van Assel004: O 2-Heat 3[6]07:23,416th
VIDVidar/SaurusMax Menten012: LO 2-Heat 2[4]07:04,883rd
VIDVidar 1Sjoerd Dijkstra001: SA 1xHeat 1[4]07:10,822nd
ORCOrca/Triton/Thêta/VidarLisa van Slagmaat028: LDEj 4*Heat 1[4]07:50,434th
VIDVidarKoen van den Bosch007: Dev 4-Heat 2[5]06:13,572nd
VIDVidarJeppe Komdeur008: Ej 8+Heat 2[3]06:02,045th
VIDVidarGlenn Kasser040: B 1xHeat 2[3]08:19,266th
VIDVidarJester Koldijk016: LEj 8+Heat 2[1]06:08,073rd
VIDVidar/OrcaHenk Jan Schuijt005: N 2xFinal A [3]06:46,071st
VIDVidar/SaurusMax Menten012: LO 2-Final A [1]07:02,934th
VIDVidar 1Sjoerd Dijkstra001: SA 1xFinal A [4]07:04,843rd
VIDVidar/SaurusJorn Ketelaars013: LN 2xFinal A [4]07:11,023rd
VIDVidarRikus van Groesen002: SA 4- Final A [1]06:10,293rd
VIDVidarKoen van den Bosch007: Dev 4-Final A [4]06:13,302nd
VIDVidarJeppe Komdeur008: Ej 8+Final B [3]06:14,905th
VIDVidarJester Koldijk016: LEj 8+Final A [1]06:09,014th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidarAnnelinde van Bergen132: DN 2xHeat 2[3]07:52,752nd
VIDVidarJester Koldijk124: LB 8+Heat 1[5]06:12,391st
VIDVidarKiki Rovers135: DB 4+Heat 2[4]07:58,014th
HEMHemus/TORMax Jager148: J16 2x (NK)Heat 1[4]07:20,033rd
VIDVidar 2Wouter Borghs101: SA 2-Heat 1[5]
VIDVidar 1Rikus van Groesen101: SA 2-Heat 2[4]
VIDVidar 2Marcus Westerman110: N 1xHeat 1[4]07:24,782nd
VIDVidarJeppe Komdeur112: B 8+Heat 2[2]06:14,974th
VIDVidarMax Menten119: LN 1xHeat 2[2]07:35,871st
VIDVidarNaomi de Fouw172: LDB 4*Heat 1[4]07:44,783rd
ORCOrca/Triton/Thêta/VidarLisa van Slagmaat172: LDB 4*Heat 2[5]07:41,886th
VIDVidarKarsten van Assel108: N 2-Heat 3[3]07:32,416th
VIDVidarSjoerd Dijkstra176: O 1xFinal A [4]07:10,902nd
VIDVidarKoen van den Bosch105: O 4-Final A [5]06:09,572nd
NJONjord/VidarJelle Algie117: LO 4-Final A [4]06:15,731st
VIDVidarAnnelinde van Bergen132: DN 2xFinal A [2]07:53,753rd
ORCOrca/VidarHenk Jan Schuijt109: N 2xFinal A [3]06:44,411st
VIDVidar/TritonAlberíc Cormerais102: SA 2xFinal A [3]06:38,524th
VIDVidarJester Koldijk124: LB 8+Final A [4]06:11,283rd
HEMHemus/TORMax Jager148: J16 2x (NK)Final A [6]07:07,184th
VIDVidar 2Wouter Borghs101: SA 2-Final A [2]06:42,663rd
VIDVidar 1Rikus van Groesen101: SA 2-Final A [5]06:58,716th
VIDVidarMax Menten119: LN 1xFinal A [2]07:30,325th
ORCOrca/Triton/Thêta/VidarLisa van Slagmaat172: LDB 4*Final B [6]07:50,983rd
VIDVidarNaomi de Fouw172: LDB 4*Final A [6]07:41,315th

Actions

Back