ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Thêta

THE
40 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaJulia Sialino022: DN 4+Heat 3[6]07:44,564th
THEThêtaGiel Talsma006: N 4+Heat 2[6]06:57,214th
THEThêtaNick te Roller004: O 2-Heat 1[3]07:04,275th
ORCOrca/Triton/Thêta/VidarLisa van Slagmaat028: LDEj 4*Heat 1[4]07:50,434th
THEThêta/OrcaSjoerd Pieksma014: LN 4+Heat 2[4]07:09,115th
THEThêtaArnout Hilhorst007: Dev 4-Heat 2[2]06:25,843rd
THEThêtaPelle Krol008: Ej 8+Heat 2[1]06:01,504th
THEThêta 1Eveline Wouters042: DB 1xHeat 2[2]08:08,081st
THEThêta 2Marjan Hagelaars042: DB 1xHeat 2[6]08:22,283rd
THEThêtaGuido de Ruiter040: B 1xHeat 1[2]07:54,996th
THEThêtaEllen de Boer025: LDSA 1xFinal A [4]08:08,382nd
THEThêtaArnout Hilhorst007: Dev 4-Final A [1]06:29,936th
THEThêtaJolenthe Janssen170: LDB 2xFinal A [5]08:00,582nd
THEThêtaPelle Krol008: Ej 8+Final B [6]06:02,621st
THEThêta 1Eveline Wouters042: DB 1xFinal A [6]08:04,292nd
THEThêta 2Marjan Hagelaars042: DB 1xFinal A [2]08:24,325th
THEThêtaEllen de Boer177: LDO 1xFinal A [4]08:05,311st
THEThêtaGuido de Ruiter040: B 1xFinal B [3]07:45,912nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaArnout Hilhorst107: N 4-Heat 2[5]06:27,611st
THEThêtaGiel Talsma111: B 4+Heat 1[2]06:51,122nd
THEThêta/OrcaSjoerd Pieksma122: LN 4-Heat 1[2]07:04,214th
THEThêta 1Eveline Wouters134: DN 1xHeat 4[6]08:10,401st
THEThêta 2Marjan Hagelaars134: DN 1xHeat 4[1]08:19,972nd
THEThêtaGuido de Ruiter110: N 1xHeat 1[6]07:47,984th
THEThêtaPelle Krol112: B 8+Heat 1[3]06:07,312nd
THEThêtaJolenthe Janssen140: LDN 2xHeat 1[3]08:05,194th
ORCOrca/Triton/Thêta/VidarLisa van Slagmaat172: LDB 4*Heat 2[5]07:41,886th
THEThêtaNick te Roller108: N 2-Heat 3[5]07:08,131st
THEThêtaMatthijs Kamerling120: LN 2-Heat 1[2]07:08,862nd
THEThêtaEllen de Boer171: DSA 1xHeat 1[4]
THEThêtaArnout Hilhorst107: N 4-Final A [4]06:21,553rd
THEThêtaGiel Talsma111: B 4+Final A [2]06:49,553rd
THEThêta 2Marjan Hagelaars134: DN 1xFinal B [4]08:22,864th
THEThêta 1Eveline Wouters134: DN 1xFinal A [2]08:10,212nd
THEThêtaPelle Krol112: B 8+Final A [5]06:06,023rd
ORCOrca/Triton/Thêta/VidarLisa van Slagmaat172: LDB 4*Final B [6]07:50,983rd
THEThêtaJulia Sialino130: DO 4+Final A [6]07:40,412nd
THEThêtaNick te Roller108: N 2-Final A [3]07:10,372nd
THEThêtaMatthijs Kamerling120: LN 2-Final A [1]07:20,816th
THEThêtaEllen de Boer171: DSA 1xFinal A [2]08:14,106th

Actions

Back