ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Njord

NJO
45 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordJudith van der Pluym022: DN 4+Heat 3[5]07:46,005th
NJONjordRafaël van Hees006: N 4+Heat 1[4]06:42,612nd
NJONjordJennifer Breet023: DDev 4-Heat 2[5]07:05,352nd
NJONjordFemke van Veen024: DEj 8+Heat 1[2]06:38,711st
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen028: LDEj 4*Heat 3[3]07:40,074th
NJONjordMieke Wilms173: DO 1xHeat 2[3]08:06,414th
NJONjordJelle Algie041: LB 1xHeat 1[6]07:40,882nd
NJONjordEwoud de Haan008: Ej 8+Heat 2[4]05:58,653rd
NJONjordHans van den Berg015: LDev 4-Heat 1[4]06:35,383rd
NJONjordMatthijs Bouthoorn040: B 1xHeat 2[4]07:40,863rd
NJONjordSven Brinkman016: LEj 8+Heat 1[1]06:08,384th
NJONjordRafaël van Hees006: N 4+Final A [2]06:34,642nd
NJONjordJennifer Breet023: DDev 4-Final A [3]06:56,393rd
NJONjordFemke van Veen024: DEj 8+Final A [6]06:33,451st
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop027: LDDev 2xFinal A [6]07:28,751st
NJONjordJelle Algie041: LB 1xFinal A [4]07:31,443rd
NJONjordMathijs Peters013: LN 2xFinal A [6]06:55,062nd
NJONjordEwoud de Haan008: Ej 8+Final A [2]06:03,594th
NJONjordHans van den Berg015: LDev 4-Final B [6]06:31,442nd
NJONjordJanette van der Linden177: LDO 1xFinal A [5]08:21,454th
NJONjordMatthijs Bouthoorn040: B 1xFinal A [1]07:41,426th
NJONjordSven Brinkman016: LEj 8+Final B [6]06:05,611st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjord 2Eva van der Bent133: DN 4-Heat 1[4]07:15,982nd
NJONjord 1Jennifer Breet133: DN 4-Heat 2[6]06:57,541st
NJONjord 1Rafaël van Hees106: O 4+Heat 1[3]06:45,311st
NJONjord 2Jurgen Elenbaas106: O 4+Heat 2[5]06:46,854th
NJONjordSven Brinkman124: LB 8+Heat 2[5]06:10,812nd
NJONjordMatthijs Bouthoorn110: N 1xHeat 4[4]07:52,775th
NJONjordEwoud de Haan112: B 8+Heat 2[5]06:07,921st
NJONjordFemke van Veen136: DB 8+Heat 2[2]06:45,911st
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop140: LDN 2xHeat 2[5]07:48,262nd
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen172: LDB 4*Heat 2[2]07:33,413rd
NJONjordEdouard Lustermans120: LN 2-Heat 1[3]07:12,653rd
NJONjord/VidarJelle Algie117: LO 4-Final A [4]06:15,731st
NJONjord 1Jennifer Breet133: DN 4-Final A [4]06:53,321st
NJONjord 2Eva van der Bent133: DN 4-Final A [5]07:24,926th
NJONjord 1Rafaël van Hees106: O 4+Final A [3]06:42,313rd
NJONjordMarie-Anne Frenken138: LDSA 4xFinal A [3]07:04,051st
NJONjordSven Brinkman124: LB 8+Final A [2]06:11,494th
NJONjordEwoud de Haan112: B 8+Final A [4]06:01,971st
NJONjordFemke van Veen136: DB 8+Final A [4]06:38,472nd
NJONjord/SaurusJanette van der Linden137: LDSA 2xFinal A [5]07:37,203rd
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop140: LDN 2xFinal A [2]07:45,283rd
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen172: LDB 4*Final A [1]07:40,314th
NJONjord 2Judith van der Pluym130: DO 4+Final A [2]07:39,671st

Actions

Back