ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
Results are available
Back

RIC

RIC
42 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgo/GyasJoost Geerlings006: N 4+Heat 3[3]06:55,884th
ARGArgo 2Youri Ellenbroek006: N 4+Heat 3[5]07:10,215th
RICRICLars Pals029: J18 1xFinal 2[4]07:49,562nd
OKEOkeanos/RICLonneke Bos023: DDev 4-Heat 1[5]07:01,964th
SILSilVia/RICManouk Admiraal023: DDev 4-Heat 2[6]07:21,034th
OKEOkeanos/RICMegan Korthagen024: DEj 8+Heat 3[6]06:45,882nd
RICRIC/AmstelEmily Herzstein147: M18 4xHeat 1[4]
GOUGouda/RIC/AmstelAnne-Fleur van der Zee152: M16 4xHeat 2[5]07:23,951st
RICRICPepijn Achterberg035: J16 1xFinal 4[5]08:25,913rd
RICRICBenjamin de Gier036: J16 4xHeat 1[4]06:31,111st
RICRICMarjolein Dohmen042: DB 1xHeat 2[5]08:49,426th
OKEOkeanos/RICLonneke Bos023: DDev 4-Final B [6]06:57,311st
OKEOkeanos/RICMegan Korthagen024: DEj 8+Final A [3]06:41,673rd
SILSilVia/RICDaniëlle Willemsen021: DN 2xFinal A [1]07:35,332nd
WILWillem III/Diep/WET/RICJoris Moerman030: J18 4-Final A [5]06:21,372nd
RICRIC/AmstelEmily Herzstein147: M18 4xFinal A [1]07:14,995th
GOUGouda/RIC/AmstelAnne-Fleur van der Zee152: M16 4xFinal A [5]07:05,341st
RICRIC/HoopNando Schröder143: J18 2xHeat 3[6]07:05,502nd
RICRICBenjamin de Gier036: J16 4xFinal A [5]06:24,542nd
RICRICMarjolein Dohmen042: DB 1xFinal B [2]08:37,255th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
RICRICWies Westbroek037: M16 2xHeat 1[6]08:09,941st
SILSilVia/RICDaniëlle Willemsen132: DN 2xHeat 1[4]07:51,551st
ARGArgoYouri Ellenbroek111: B 4+Heat 1[1]07:12,666th
ARGArgo/GyasJoost Geerlings111: B 4+Heat 2[4]06:57,204th
RICRIC 2Aldo Pantano148: J16 2xHeat 1[6]07:46,154th
RICRIC 1Raymond Huisman148: J16 2xHeat 2[5]07:18,323rd
RICRIC/HoopNando Schröder143: J18 2xSemifinal 2[2]07:10,616th
OKEOkeanos/SilVia/RICLonneke Bos128: DSA 8+Heat 1[4]
RICRICMarjolein Dohmen134: DN 1xHeat 1[6]08:38,674th
WILWillem III/RICJaap Worm084: J14 4*Final [3]01:54,914th
RICRICFréderique Pals081: M14 1xFinal 2[3]02:03,642nd
ALKAlkmaarsche/RIC/ZwolscheCaitlin Bakker083: M14 4*Final [4]01:55,892nd
RICRICWies Westbroek037: M16 2xFinal A [4]07:50,973rd
SILSilVia/RICDaniëlle Willemsen132: DN 2xFinal A [3]07:32,001st
ARGArgo/GyasJoost Geerlings111: B 4+Final B [4]06:52,722nd
ARGArgoYouri Ellenbroek111: B 4+Final B [1]06:57,994th
RICRIC 2Aldo Pantano148: J16 2xFinal B [3]07:46,864th
RICRIC 1Raymond Huisman148: J16 2xFinal A [1]06:58,632nd
RICRIC/HoopNando Schröder143: J18 2xFinal B [6]07:00,011st
OKEOkeanos/SilVia/RICLonneke Bos128: DSA 8+Final A [2]06:46,855th
AMSAmstel-combiAnne Martine Klok034: M18 8+Final A [4]06:48,621st
VIKViking/RIC/Amstel/GoudaAnne-Fleur van der Zee034: M18 8+Final A [5]07:14,362nd

Actions

Back