ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
56 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir 1Michael Tewelde006: N 4+Heat 1[5]06:39,681st
AEGAegir 2Jente Damm006: N 4+Heat 2[4]06:50,442nd
AEGAegirFloor Stam023: DDev 4-Heat 1[4]06:54,591st
AEGAegir 1Laura Baas043: LDB 1xHeat 1[4]08:55,285th
AEGAegir 3Micky Karsten043: LDB 1xHeat 2[5]08:35,622nd
AEGAegir 2Ren?e Baeten043: LDB 1xHeat 2[3]08:39,013rd
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher024: DEj 8+Heat 3[4]06:42,961st
GYAGyas 2Tim Pels Rijcken004: O 2-Heat 2[6]06:56,981st
AEGAegirIne Kjosas028: LDEj 4*Heat 2[6]07:36,893rd
AEGAegir 1Robert Kuyer014: LN 4+Heat 1[2]06:40,671st
AEGAegir 2Nino Papa014: LN 4+Heat 2[3]07:23,796th
AEGAegirReint Beuling015: LDev 4-Heat 1[5]06:23,211st
AEGAegirAnne-Men Huijzer042: DB 1xHeat 2[4]08:15,352nd
AEGAegir 1Freya Offens174: LDN 1xHeat 1[5]08:38,253rd
AEGAegir 2Ilonka de Keijzer174: LDN 1xHeat 2[4]08:42,083rd
AEGAegirJens Schepers040: B 1xHeat 1[3]07:31,494th
AEGAegir 1Michael Tewelde006: N 4+Final A [5]06:40,144th
AEGAegirFloor Stam023: DDev 4-Final A [5]06:51,231st
AEGAegir 2Ren?e Baeten043: LDB 1xFinal A [1]08:35,465th
AEGAegir 3Micky Karsten043: LDB 1xFinal A [4]08:37,256th
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher024: DEj 8+Final A [4]06:38,422nd
GYAGyas 2Tim Pels Rijcken004: O 2-Final A [5]06:56,342nd
AEGAegirAlexander Bletsis005: N 2xFinal A [6]07:12,705th
AEGAegirIne Kjosas028: LDEj 4*Final B [6]07:35,751st
AEGAegir 1Robert Kuyer014: LN 4+Final A [5]06:45,612nd
GYAGyas/Skøll/AegirMenno van Blitterswijk002: SA 4- Final A [5]06:11,075th
AEGAegirAnne-Men Huijzer042: DB 1xFinal A [4]08:18,473rd
AEGAegirReint Beuling015: LDev 4-Final A [5]06:18,442nd
AEGAegir 1Freya Offens174: LDN 1xFinal A [2]08:44,675th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirFloor Stam129: DO 4-Heat 2[3]07:03,401st
AEGAegir 2Jente Damm111: B 4+Heat 1[5]06:50,571st
AEGAegir 1Michael Tewelde111: B 4+Heat 2[5]06:50,011st
AEGAegir 3Martin Schalij111: B 4+Heat 2[3]06:54,252nd
AEGAegir 2Micky Karsten139: LDN 1xHeat 1[5]08:38,274th
AEGAegir 3Freya Offens139: LDN 1xHeat 3[2]08:50,874th
AEGAegir 1Laura Baas139: LDN 1xHeat 3[5]08:59,615th
AEGAegirNathalia Drent131: DN 2-Heat 2[4]08:28,494th
AEGAegirAnne-Men Huijzer134: DN 1xHeat 4[3]08:23,233rd
AEGAegir 1Robert Kuyer123: LB 4+Heat 1[4]07:05,931st
AEGAegir 2Nino Papa123: LB 4+Heat 2[2]07:13,885th
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher136: DB 8+Heat 2[5]06:46,622nd
AEGAegirIne Kjosas172: LDB 4*Heat 2[6]07:39,084th
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk176: O 1xFinal A [5]07:05,011st
AEGAegirReint Beuling117: LO 4-Final A [3]06:16,042nd
AEGAegirFloor Stam129: DO 4-Final A [4]07:11,505th
AEGAegir 1Michael Tewelde111: B 4+Final A [3]06:43,041st
AEGAegir 2Jente Damm111: B 4+Final A [4]06:52,405th
AEGAegir 3Martin Schalij111: B 4+Final A [5]07:12,946th
AEGAegir 2Micky Karsten139: LDN 1xFinal B [1]08:33,284th
AEGAegir 3Freya Offens139: LDN 1xFinal B [2]08:44,486th
AEGAegirAlexander Bletsis109: N 2xFinal A [5]07:20,924th
AEGAegirAnne-Men Huijzer134: DN 1xFinal B [2]08:16,751st
AEGAegir 1Robert Kuyer123: LB 4+Final A [4]06:41,622nd
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher136: DB 8+Final A [2]06:39,713rd
AEGAegirIne Kjosas172: LDB 4*Final B [4]07:50,632nd
INAIndonesia/AegirArdi Isadi116: LSA 8+Final A [1]05:49,862nd

Actions

Back