ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
95 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgo/GyasJoost Geerlings006: N 4+Heat 3[3]06:55,884th
GYAGyasDaniëlle Kroeze023: DDev 4-Heat 2[2]07:46,555th
GYAGyasSarika Hogendoorn043: LDB 1xHeat 1[6]08:37,753rd
GYAGyasIvet Panjer024: DEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:51,421st
GYAGyas 2Tim Pels Rijcken004: O 2-Heat 2[6]06:56,981st
GYAGyas 1Jacob Sikkes004: O 2-Heat 2[2]07:17,676th
GYAGyas 2Nils Meijer012: LO 2-Heat 2[6]06:56,221st
GYAGyas 1Ids Dijkstra012: LO 2-Heat 2[3]07:03,722nd
OKEOkeanos 1Bram Verhulst012: LO 2-Heat 2[5]07:05,854th
OKEOkeanos 2Rik Veenstra012: LO 2-Heat 2[2]07:10,225th
GYAGyasLuuk Adema001: SA 1xHeat 2[5]07:08,573rd
GYAGyasLisan Sentker028: LDEj 4*Heat 1[2]07:26,971st
GYAGyasReinier Goldhoorn041: LB 1xHeat 1[5]07:34,671st
OKEOkeanos 2Thomas van der Wardt041: LB 1xHeat 1[4]08:06,633rd
OKEOkeanos 1Thijs Schouten041: LB 1xHeat 2[2]07:32,221st
GYAGyasCoen van den Hoek014: LN 4+Heat 2[1]07:03,514th
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort007: Dev 4-Heat 1[6]06:23,255th
GYAGyasSem Hulsman008: Ej 8+Heat 1[6]05:59,274th
GYAGyasMerel Billet042: DB 1xHeat 1[4]08:28,243rd
GYAGyasRémy de Jong016: LEj 8+Heat 1[2]06:02,482nd
TRITriton/Orca/GyasBaukje Zaaijer018: DSA 4-Final A [5]06:39,671st
NERNereus/Gyas/OrcaVeronique Meester018: DSA 4-Final A [6]06:42,802nd
GYAGyasDaniëlle Kroeze023: DDev 4-Final B [5]07:47,092nd
GYAGyasSarika Hogendoorn043: LDB 1xFinal A [2]08:31,323rd
GYAGyasIvet Panjer024: DEj 8+Final A [5]06:48,925th
GYAGyas 2Tim Pels Rijcken004: O 2-Final A [5]06:56,342nd
GYAGyas 2Nils Meijer012: LO 2-Final A [5]06:48,192nd
GYAGyas 1Ids Dijkstra012: LO 2-Final A [3]07:02,883rd
GYAGyasLuuk Adema001: SA 1xFinal A [1]07:11,664th
GYAGyasLisan Sentker028: LDEj 4*Final A [6]07:18,471st
OKEOkeanos 1Thijs Schouten041: LB 1xFinal A [6]07:21,131st
GYAGyasReinier Goldhoorn041: LB 1xFinal A [5]07:23,862nd
OKEOkeanos 2Thomas van der Wardt041: LB 1xFinal A [1]07:43,995th
AMSAmstel/Proteus/GyasTycho Muda002: SA 4- Final A [2]05:56,161st
GYAGyas/Skøll/AegirMenno van Blitterswijk002: SA 4- Final A [5]06:11,075th
GYAGyas 1Damion Eigenberg009: LSA 1xFinal A [1]07:19,954th
GYAGyas 2Jolmer Tuinstra009: LSA 1xFinal A [5]07:22,266th
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan020: DO 2-Final A [4]07:52,483rd
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort007: Dev 4-Final B [4]06:26,703rd
GYAGyas/Triton/LagaJoost van Rietbergen010: LSA 4-Final A [4]06:13,493rd
GYAGyasFloor Metz170: LDB 2xFinal A [4]08:02,553rd
GYAGyasSem Hulsman008: Ej 8+Final B [5]06:07,093rd
GYAGyasMerel Billet042: DB 1xFinal A [1]08:28,606th
GYAGyasRémy de Jong016: LEj 8+Final A [3]06:01,101st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasBine Schoenmaker132: DN 2xHeat 2[5]08:02,943rd
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan129: DO 4-Heat 2[2]07:19,044th
GYAGyasDaniëlle Kroeze133: DN 4-Heat 2[4]07:45,955th
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort107: N 4-Heat 1[2]06:52,504th
ARGArgo/GyasJoost Geerlings111: B 4+Heat 2[4]06:57,204th
GYAGyas 2Lisan Sentker139: LDN 1xHeat 2[4]08:32,144th
GYAGyas 1Sarika Hogendoorn139: LDN 1xHeat 2[2]08:36,425th
GYAGyas 3Iris Hochstenbach139: LDN 1xHeat 3[6]08:30,871st
PROProteus/GyasRogier Blink101: SA 2-Heat 2[5]
GYAGyasIvet Panjer128: DSA 8+Heat 1[3]
NERNereus-combiBaukje Zaaijer128: DSA 8+Heat 1[5]
GYAGyas 2Ymkje Clevering134: DN 1xHeat 1[4]08:12,231st
GYAGyas 1Eline Feitsma134: DN 1xHeat 3[4]08:20,684th
GYAGyas 2Sander Ubels110: N 1xHeat 2[3]07:44,805th
GYAGyas 1Luuk Adema110: N 1xHeat 4[3]07:22,601st
GYAGyasSem Hulsman112: B 8+Heat 1[4]06:11,093rd
GYAGyas 1Vincent de Vegt119: LN 1xHeat 1[5]07:23,701st
GYAGyas 3Jolmer Tuinstra119: LN 1xHeat 1[3]07:29,003rd
OKEOkeanos 2Thomas van der Wardt119: LN 1xHeat 1[2]07:46,295th
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn119: LN 1xHeat 2[6]07:36,902nd
OKEOkeanos 1Thijs Schouten119: LN 1xHeat 3[1]07:42,822nd
GYAGyasKwinten Snijders Blok123: LB 4+Heat 1[3]07:14,183rd
GYAGyasFloor Metz140: LDN 2xHeat 1[5]07:58,903rd
GYAGyasJacob Sikkes108: N 2-Heat 3[1]07:21,504th
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra120: LN 2-Heat 1[4]07:08,601st
OKEOkeanos 1Bram Verhulst120: LN 2-Heat 2[2]07:04,772nd
OKEOkeanos 2Rik Veenstra120: LN 2-Heat 2[6]07:07,263rd
GYAGyasBine Schoenmaker132: DN 2xFinal A [6]07:56,625th
ARGArgo/GyasJoost Geerlings111: B 4+Final B [4]06:52,722nd
GYAGyasNils Meijer113: LSA 2-Final A [4]06:46,152nd
GYAGyas 2Lisan Sentker139: LDN 1xFinal B [6]08:18,811st
GYAGyas 3Iris Hochstenbach139: LDN 1xFinal A [4]08:27,825th
GYAGyas/EurosDamion Eigenberg102: SA 2xFinal A [4]06:47,405th
PROProteus/GyasRogier Blink101: SA 2-Final A [6]06:26,692nd
NERNereus-combiBaukje Zaaijer128: DSA 8+Final A [3]06:22,331st
GYAGyasIvet Panjer128: DSA 8+Final A [1]06:48,886th
GYAGyas 2Ymkje Clevering134: DN 1xFinal A [5]08:11,243rd
GYAGyas 1Luuk Adema110: N 1xFinal A [3]07:12,892nd
GYAGyasSem Hulsman112: B 8+Final A [6]06:03,242nd
GYAGyas 3Jolmer Tuinstra119: LN 1xFinal B [3]07:31,261st
GYAGyas 1Vincent de Vegt119: LN 1xFinal A [4]07:16,702nd
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn119: LN 1xFinal A [6]07:26,064th
OKEOkeanos 1Thijs Schouten119: LN 1xFinal A [5]07:30,586th
GYAGyasKwinten Snijders Blok123: LB 4+Final A [6]07:00,405th
GYAGyasFloor Metz140: LDN 2xFinal A [1]08:10,806th
OKEOkeanos 1Bram Verhulst120: LN 2-Final A [5]07:08,212nd
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra120: LN 2-Final A [4]07:10,974th
GYAGyasDamion Eigenberg175: LO 1xFinal A [5]07:30,744th
NERNereus-combiDaniel van de Berg116: LSA 8+Final A [3]05:47,921st
GYAGyas/SkøllRémy de Jong116: LSA 8+Final A [4]06:15,955th
GYAGyas/Skøll/Proteus/AmstelTycho Muda104: SA 8+Final A [2]05:44,213rd

Actions

Back