ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
67 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaLies Keijser022: DN 4+Heat 1[2]07:56,014th
SKASkadi/Laga 1Eveline Wiegers022: DN 4+Heat 2[5]07:37,511st
LAGLaga/ProteusRosalie Rietjens022: DN 4+Heat 2[6]07:54,055th
SKASkadi/Laga 2Sacha Raven022: DN 4+Heat 3[4]07:40,803rd
LAGLaga 1Wouter de Haan006: N 4+Heat 1[6]06:47,473rd
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle006: N 4+Heat 1[3]06:48,174th
LAGLagaPuck Achterberg043: LDB 1xHeat 2[2]08:59,275th
LAGLagaNicole Hartman024: DEj 8+Heat 3[5]06:48,004th
LAGLaga 2Tim Rootliep004: O 2-Heat 2[4]07:00,502nd
LAGLaga 3Jan Hurkmans004: O 2-Heat 2[3]07:03,223rd
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen028: LDEj 4*Heat 3[3]07:40,074th
LAGLagaMarieke Mulder173: DO 1xHeat 2[4]07:59,353rd
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Heat 2[3]06:10,211st
LAGLagaFloris Doorn008: Ej 8+Heat 1[2]05:56,031st
LAGLaga 2Mats Wassink015: LDev 4-Heat 1[2]06:42,374th
LAGLaga 1Jeroen Weits015: LDev 4-Heat 2[2]06:16,921st
LAGLaga 1Lieke Michielsen174: LDN 1xHeat 2[5]08:22,151st
LAGLagaJelle van Haasteren016: LEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:05,672nd
SKASkadi/Laga 1Eveline Wiegers022: DN 4+Final A [6]07:29,342nd
LAGLagaMirte Kraaijkamp025: LDSA 1xFinal A [5]07:57,121st
LAGLagaNicole Hartman024: DEj 8+Final B [3]06:47,191st
LAGLaga 2Tim Rootliep004: O 2-Final A [3]07:03,375th
LAGLagaSanne Bouwman021: DN 2xFinal A [6]07:38,603rd
LAGLaga/DDSF.D. Cieraad021: DN 2xFinal A [3]07:38,874th
LAGLagaMarieke Mulder173: DO 1xFinal A [1]08:04,295th
LAGLaga/SkadiLaurent Wilkens002: SA 4- Final A [4]06:08,792nd
PROProteusBart Lukkes009: LSA 1xFinal A [3]07:07,371st
LAGLagaIngeborg Dijkstra020: DO 2-Final A [5]07:43,331st
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Final A [5]06:10,331st
GYAGyas/Triton/LagaJoost van Rietbergen010: LSA 4-Final A [4]06:13,493rd
LAGLagaFloris Doorn008: Ej 8+Final A [5]05:55,752nd
LAGLaga 1Jeroen Weits015: LDev 4-Final A [4]06:16,131st
LAGLaga 1Lieke Michielsen174: LDN 1xFinal A [6]08:11,711st
LAGLagaJelle van Haasteren016: LEj 8+Final A [4]06:01,933rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PHOPhocas/LagaIngeborg Dijkstra129: DO 4-Heat 2[5]07:16,233rd
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle106: O 4+Heat 2[3]06:46,383rd
NERNereus/LagaThijs van Haaps122: LN 4-Heat 2[6]06:37,683rd
LAGLagaMats Wassink122: LN 4-Heat 2[4]06:39,264th
SKASkadi/Laga 2Sacha Raven135: DB 4+Heat 1[4]07:50,021st
SKASkadi/Laga 1Maaike Weersma135: DB 4+Heat 2[3]07:46,001st
LAGLagaLies Keijser135: DB 4+Heat 2[5]07:51,803rd
NERNereus-combiBaukje Zaaijer128: DSA 8+Heat 1[5]
LAGLagaNicole Hartman128: DSA 8+Heat 2[5]
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens131: DN 2-Heat 1[4]08:25,394th
LAGLagaSanne Bouwman134: DN 1xHeat 4[2]08:52,116th
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen172: LDB 4*Heat 2[2]07:33,413rd
LAGLagaJan Hurkmans108: N 2-Heat 1[2]07:06,892nd
LAGLaga/ProteusLaurent Wilkens105: O 4-Final A [3]06:04,441st
LAGLaga 1Jeroen Weits105: O 4-Final A [6]06:12,423rd
WILWillem III/LagaMarieke Mulder126: DSA 2xFinal A [3]07:16,664th
PHOPhocas/LagaIngeborg Dijkstra129: DO 4-Final A [2]07:10,144th
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle106: O 4+Final A [1]06:47,315th
LAGLagaLouis Stolper109: N 2xFinal A [4]06:46,422nd
NERNereus/LagaThijs van Haaps122: LN 4-Final A [1]06:48,826th
SKASkadi/Laga 1Maaike Weersma135: DB 4+Final A [3]07:34,081st
LAGLagaLies Keijser135: DB 4+Final A [6]07:40,862nd
SKASkadi/Laga 2Sacha Raven135: DB 4+Final A [4]07:47,254th
NERNereus-combiBaukje Zaaijer128: DSA 8+Final A [3]06:22,331st
LAGLagaNicole Hartman128: DSA 8+Final A [6]06:44,484th
LAGLagaMirte Kraaijkamp137: LDSA 2xFinal A [3]07:25,021st
NJONjord/LagaFlorentine Steijlen172: LDB 4*Final A [1]07:40,314th
SKASkadi/LagaMaaike Weersma130: DO 4+Final A [1]07:43,133rd
LAGLagaJan Hurkmans108: N 2-Final A [6]07:03,481st
NERNereus-combiDaniel van de Berg116: LSA 8+Final A [3]05:47,921st
LAGLagaJelle van Haasteren116: LSA 8+Final A [6]06:09,873rd
WILWillem III/Laga/RLK/HEMMax Ponsen104: SA 8+Final A [1]05:40,532nd
LAGLagaFloris Doorn104: SA 8+Final A [4]06:04,114th

Actions

Back