ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Euros

EUR
42 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
EUREurosTynke Siegersma022: DN 4+Heat 2[4]07:51,254th
EUREurosJeroen Meuleman006: N 4+Heat 3[4]06:41,522nd
EUREurosHanneke van Vledder043: LDB 1xHeat 2[6]08:45,794th
PROProteus/EurosMarloes Aben024: DEj 8+Heat 3[2]06:48,215th
EUREurosIlse van Bruggen028: LDEj 4*Heat 2[2]07:38,164th
EUREurosJonas Riksen007: Dev 4-Heat 2[6]06:27,804th
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4-Heat 3[3]06:21,592nd
EUREurosBart van Ingen015: LDev 4-Heat 3[5]06:26,774th
PHOPhocas/EurosAaron Wijnker016: LEj 8+Heat 1[3]06:17,326th
EUREurosSjors Berends016: LEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:05,431st
EUREurosJeroen Meuleman006: N 4+Final A [1]06:38,063rd
PROProteus/EurosHelen Harmsen021: DN 2xFinal A [5]07:31,611st
EUREurosIlse van Bruggen028: LDEj 4*Final B [4]07:39,053rd
EUREurosChris Lokin009: LSA 1xFinal A [2]07:21,455th
EUREurosJonas Riksen007: Dev 4-Final B [5]06:38,994th
EUREurosBart van Ingen015: LDev 4-Final B [3]06:33,583rd
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4-Final A [3]06:18,493rd
PROProteus/EurosHelen Harmsen019: DSA 2xFinal A [3]07:33,844th
PHOPhocas/EurosAaron Wijnker016: LEj 8+Final B [1]06:14,094th
EUREurosSjors Berends016: LEj 8+Final A [5]06:09,475th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
EUREurosMinke Holleboom132: DN 2xHeat 1[5]08:11,733rd
EUREurosJeroen Meuleman106: O 4+Heat 1[4]06:47,322nd
EUREurosJonas Riksen107: N 4-Heat 1[4]06:35,183rd
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren122: LN 4-Heat 1[4]06:38,032nd
EUREurosSjors Berends124: LB 8+Heat 2[3]06:13,593rd
EUREuros 1Minke Holleboom134: DN 1xHeat 1[5]08:29,393rd
EUREuros 2Helen Harmsen134: DN 1xHeat 3[3]08:15,093rd
EUREurosTheo van Hal119: LN 1xHeat 2[3]07:40,573rd
EUREurosBenjamin van Kooten123: LB 4+Heat 1[5]07:15,314th
EUREurosHanneke van Vledder172: LDB 4*Heat 1[1]07:45,094th
PROProteusMitch Geraedts120: LN 2-Heat 2[4]07:10,064th
EUREurosBart van Ingen120: LN 2-Heat 3[2]07:10,933rd
EUREurosMinke Holleboom132: DN 2xFinal A [1]08:11,016th
EUREurosJeroen Meuleman106: O 4+Final A [2]06:43,074th
EUREurosJonas Riksen107: N 4-Final A [6]06:24,994th
GYAGyas/EurosDamion Eigenberg102: SA 2xFinal A [4]06:47,405th
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren122: LN 4-Final A [2]06:20,291st
EUREurosSjors Berends124: LB 8+Final A [1]06:13,285th
EUREuros 1Minke Holleboom134: DN 1xFinal B [5]08:23,105th
EUREurosHanneke van Vledder172: LDB 4*Final B [3]07:52,254th
EUREurosTynke Siegersma130: DO 4+Final A [5]08:03,526th
EUREurosChris Lokin175: LO 1xFinal A [2]07:22,192nd

Actions

Back