ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Argo

ARG
45 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgo 1Lilian Prinsen022: DN 4+Heat 1[4]07:32,351st
ARGArgo 2Nynke de Jong022: DN 4+Heat 2[3]07:44,812nd
ARGArgo/GyasJoost Geerlings006: N 4+Heat 3[3]06:55,884th
ARGArgo 2Youri Ellenbroek006: N 4+Heat 3[5]07:10,215th
ARGArgo 1Max Heide van der006: N 4+Heat 4[4]06:47,202nd
ARGArgoSanne Put024: DEj 8+Heat 2[4]06:55,292nd
PHOPhocas/ArgoRoos Ewalds024: DEj 8+Heat 3[3]06:46,623rd
ARGArgoHarm Brouwer004: O 2-Heat 2[5]07:17,625th
ARGArgo (4)Marijke van Wijk028: LDEj 4*Heat 3[2]07:36,313rd
ARGArgo 2Max Hermans014: LN 4+Heat 1[3]06:55,203rd
ARGArgo 1Bas Lerink014: LN 4+Heat 2[2]06:55,643rd
ARGArgo 1Lilian Prinsen022: DN 4+Final A [4]07:26,131st
ARGArgo 2Nynke de Jong022: DN 4+Final A [1]08:06,586th
PHOPhocas/ArgoRoos Ewalds024: DEj 8+Final B [4]06:49,913rd
ARGArgoSanne Put024: DEj 8+Final A [2]06:55,206th
ARGArgoFloor Steenvoorden026: LDN 2xFinal A [5]07:41,102nd
ARGArgoCoen van Tilburg005: N 2xFinal A [4]06:57,432nd
ARGArgo 2Max Hermans014: LN 4+Final A [2]06:55,224th
ARGArgo 1Bas Lerink014: LN 4+Final A [1]06:58,395th
ARGArgoAster Noord van177: LDO 1xFinal A [3]08:17,493rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoLilian Prinsen133: DN 4-Heat 2[2]07:25,273rd
ARGArgoMax Heide van der107: N 4-Heat 2[3]06:33,703rd
ARGArgoYouri Ellenbroek111: B 4+Heat 1[1]07:12,666th
ARGArgo/GyasJoost Geerlings111: B 4+Heat 2[4]06:57,204th
ARGArgoNynke de Jong135: DB 4+Heat 2[2]07:47,002nd
ARGArgoCoen van Tilburg110: N 1xHeat 4[6]07:37,313rd
ARGArgoNard Onderwater119: LN 1xHeat 3[4]08:05,176th
ARGArgoMax Hermans123: LB 4+Heat 2[5]06:55,571st
ARGArgoSanne Put136: DB 8+Heat 1[4]06:58,901st
ARGArgo 1Floor Steenvoorden140: LDN 2xHeat 1[4]07:51,642nd
ARGArgo 2Marijke van Wijk140: LDN 2xHeat 2[3]08:07,414th
ARGArgoHarm Brouwer108: N 2-Heat 2[5]07:09,664th
ARGArgoBas Lerink120: LN 2-Heat 3[4]07:25,394th
ARGArgoLilian Prinsen133: DN 4-Final A [6]07:11,683rd
ARGArgoMax Heide van der107: N 4-Final A [1]06:34,576th
ARGArgo/GyasJoost Geerlings111: B 4+Final B [4]06:52,722nd
ARGArgoYouri Ellenbroek111: B 4+Final B [1]06:57,994th
ARGArgoCoen van Tilburg109: N 2xFinal A [2]07:02,203rd
ARGArgo/SaurusFloor Steenvoorden138: LDSA 4xFinal A [4]07:04,682nd
ARGArgoNynke de Jong135: DB 4+Final A [5]07:45,763rd
ARGArgoCoen van Tilburg110: N 1xFinal B [6]07:23,892nd
ARGArgoMax Hermans123: LB 4+Final A [3]06:46,553rd
ARGArgoSanne Put136: DB 8+Final A [3]07:00,305th
ARGArgo 1Floor Steenvoorden140: LDN 2xFinal A [5]07:53,144th
ARGArgoNynke de Jong130: DO 4+Final A [4]07:56,765th

Actions

Back