ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Proteus

PRO
96 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PROProteusAstrid Potemans022: DN 4+Heat 1[6]07:39,763rd
LAGLaga/ProteusRosalie Rietjens022: DN 4+Heat 2[6]07:54,055th
SKOSkøll/WeespMarjolein Gevers022: DN 4+Heat 3[3]07:39,172nd
SKASkadi/ProteusClaudia de Hartog022: DN 4+Heat 3[2]08:00,416th
PROProteus 3Allard de Boeij006: N 4+Heat 1[2]06:57,965th
PROProteus 1Roland Günther006: N 4+Heat 3[2]06:41,031st
PROProteus 2Jasper Slimmens006: N 4+Heat 3[6]06:53,093rd
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos024: DEj 8+Heat 1[3]06:52,063rd
PROProteus/EurosMarloes Aben024: DEj 8+Heat 3[2]06:48,215th
SKOSkøll 2Floris Stevens004: O 2-Heat 2[1]07:04,834th
PROProteusVincent Klaassens001: SA 1xHeat 1[3]07:19,124th
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman001: SA 1xHeat 2[3]07:40,264th
SKOSkøllPam Scheer028: LDEj 4*Heat 1[3]07:37,373rd
PROProteusJasper Konijn014: LN 4+Heat 1[4]06:58,034th
PROProteusJiri de Vos007: Dev 4-Heat 1[3]06:18,262nd
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+Heat 1[5]05:59,253rd
SAUSaurus/Skøll/ProteusTijmen Gelsing008: Ej 8+Heat 2[5]06:08,316th
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4-Heat 3[3]06:21,592nd
PROProteusMerel Dubbeldam042: DB 1xHeat 2[3]08:27,614th
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen174: LDN 1xHeat 2[3]08:57,304th
PROProteusKeenan Schuck016: LEj 8+Heat 1[6]06:10,815th
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren016: LEj 8+Heat 2[6]06:15,605th
SKOSkøll/WeespMarjolein Gevers022: DN 4+Final A [3]07:43,574th
PROProteus 1Roland Günther006: N 4+Final A [6]06:43,945th
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos024: DEj 8+Final B [5]06:47,982nd
PROProteusRoos de Jong017: DSA 1xFinal A [6]07:38,661st
PROProteus/EurosHelen Harmsen021: DN 2xFinal A [5]07:31,611st
SKOSkøllNienke Harte021: DN 2xFinal A [2]08:16,506th
PROProteusAnouk van Leeuwen027: LDDev 2xFinal A [4]07:31,262nd
SKOSkøllPam Scheer028: LDEj 4*Final B [5]07:37,432nd
AMSAmstel/Proteus/GyasTycho Muda002: SA 4- Final A [2]05:56,161st
PROProteusBart Lukkes009: LSA 1xFinal A [3]07:07,371st
PROProteusJiri de Vos007: Dev 4-Final A [3]06:18,903rd
PROProteusSenna Meij170: LDB 2xFinal A [3]07:53,991st
SAUSaurus/Skøll/ProteusTijmen Gelsing008: Ej 8+Final B [1]06:10,034th
SKOSkøllSteef Smit008: Ej 8+Final A [1]06:06,335th
PROProteusMerel Dubbeldam042: DB 1xFinal B [6]08:18,512nd
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren015: LDev 4-Final A [3]06:18,493rd
PROProteus/OrcaRoos de Jong019: DSA 2xFinal A [6]06:58,551st
PROProteus/EurosHelen Harmsen019: DSA 2xFinal A [3]07:33,844th
PROProteus/SaurusGerard van der Velden003: SA 2xFinal A [3]06:34,882nd
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren016: LEj 8+Final B [4]06:12,983rd
PROProteusKeenan Schuck016: LEj 8+Final B [3]06:39,706th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllNienke Harte132: DN 2xHeat 1[2]08:15,674th
PROProteusAstrid Potemans133: DN 4-Heat 1[3]07:17,673rd
PROProteusRoland Günther106: O 4+Heat 1[2]06:48,103rd
PROProteus 1Jasper Slimmens111: B 4+Heat 1[4]06:55,033rd
PROProteus 2Allard de Boeij111: B 4+Heat 2[1]07:03,165th
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen139: LDN 1xHeat 3[4]08:49,413rd
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren122: LN 4-Heat 1[4]06:38,032nd
PROProteusKeenan Schuck124: LB 8+Heat 1[4]06:16,422nd
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren124: LB 8+Heat 1[3]06:18,213rd
SKASkadi/ProteusClaudia de Hartog135: DB 4+Heat 1[5]07:51,722nd
PROProteusWim Hak101: SA 2-Heat 2[3]
PROProteus/GyasRogier Blink101: SA 2-Heat 2[5]
PROProteus 1Janneke Voordouw134: DN 1xHeat 1[2]08:19,262nd
PROProteus 2Merel Dubbeldam134: DN 1xHeat 4[5]08:23,604th
SAUSaurus/ProteusTijmen Gelsing112: B 8+Heat 2[4]06:09,682nd
PHOPhocas/ProteusFloris Verhaar112: B 8+Heat 2[3]06:11,543rd
PROProteusJasper Konijn123: LB 4+Heat 2[3]07:00,234th
PROProteusMarloes Aben136: DB 8+Heat 1[5]07:02,013rd
SKOSkøllJolijn ten Bos136: DB 8+Heat 2[3]07:04,574th
PROProteus 1Anouk van Leeuwen140: LDN 2xHeat 1[2]07:46,251st
PROProteus 2Senna Meij140: LDN 2xHeat 2[4]08:03,043rd
SKOSkøllPam Scheer172: LDB 4*Heat 1[2]07:50,995th
SKOSkøll 2Floris Stevens108: N 2-Heat 1[6]07:06,621st
SKOSkøll 3Pieter Taselaar108: N 2-Heat 2[2]07:10,461st
PROProteusMitch Geraedts120: LN 2-Heat 2[4]07:10,064th
PROProteusRoos de Jong171: DSA 1xHeat 2[5]
LAGLaga/ProteusLaurent Wilkens105: O 4-Final A [3]06:04,441st
PROProteusJiri de Vos105: O 4-Final A [4]06:20,404th
PROProteus/OrcaRoos de Jong126: DSA 2xFinal A [2]06:58,751st
PROProteusAstrid Potemans133: DN 4-Final A [1]07:23,175th
PROProteusRoland Günther106: O 4+Final A [6]06:49,176th
PROProteus 2Allard de Boeij111: B 4+Final B [5]06:49,951st
PROProteus 1Jasper Slimmens111: B 4+Final A [6]06:49,272nd
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen139: LDN 1xFinal B [4]08:40,655th
PROProteus/SaurusGerard van der Velden102: SA 2xFinal A [5]06:29,593rd
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren122: LN 4-Final A [2]06:20,291st
PROProteusKeenan Schuck124: LB 8+Final A [5]06:08,202nd
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren124: LB 8+Final A [6]06:17,966th
SKASkadi/ProteusClaudia de Hartog135: DB 4+Final A [2]07:53,865th
PROProteus/GyasRogier Blink101: SA 2-Final A [6]06:26,692nd
PROProteusWim Hak101: SA 2-Final A [4]06:56,554th
PROProteus 1Janneke Voordouw134: DN 1xFinal A [1]08:14,285th
SAUSaurus/ProteusTijmen Gelsing112: B 8+Final A [2]06:07,024th
PROProteusMarloes Aben136: DB 8+Final A [6]07:03,316th
PROProteus 1Anouk van Leeuwen140: LDN 2xFinal A [3]07:42,242nd
PROProteus 2Senna Meij140: LDN 2xFinal A [6]07:58,775th
SKOSkøllPam Scheer172: LDB 4*Final B [2]07:53,785th
SKOSkøll/WeespMarjolein Gevers130: DO 4+Final A [3]07:46,004th
SKOSkøll 3Pieter Taselaar108: N 2-Final A [4]07:13,653rd
SKOSkøll 2Floris Stevens108: N 2-Final A [5]07:16,564th
PROProteusRoos de Jong171: DSA 1xFinal A [6]07:47,231st
GYAGyas/Skøll/Proteus/AmstelTycho Muda104: SA 8+Final A [2]05:44,213rd
SKOSkøllSteef Smit104: SA 8+Final A [6]06:10,576th

Actions

Back