ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
78 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten006: N 4+Heat 2[5]06:47,341st
ORCOrcaCarina den Hartogh024: DEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:56,553rd
TRITritonAnna Zondag024: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]07:01,294th
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse028: LDEj 4*Heat 1[5]07:34,102nd
ORCOrca/Triton/Thêta/VidarLisa van Slagmaat028: LDEj 4*Heat 1[4]07:50,434th
ORCOrca 1Myrna Brandt173: DO 1xHeat 1[5]08:20,333rd
ORCOrca 2Loes Verkuil173: DO 1xHeat 1[3]08:28,214th
ORCOrca 3Rosa Bas173: DO 1xHeat 2[2]07:47,271st
ORCOrcaVincent Goris041: LB 1xHeat 2[6]07:43,103rd
ORCOrca 1Robert Slob014: LN 4+Heat 1[6]06:52,952nd
ORCOrca 2David Hokken014: LN 4+Heat 2[6]06:47,612nd
THEThêta/OrcaSjoerd Pieksma014: LN 4+Heat 2[4]07:09,115th
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4-Heat 1[5]06:21,914th
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters008: Ej 8+Heat 2[2]05:57,762nd
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker042: DB 1xHeat 1[6]08:32,626th
TRITriton/OrcaMarijn Valk016: LEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:32,826th
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten006: N 4+Final A [4]06:44,466th
TRITriton/Orca/GyasBaukje Zaaijer018: DSA 4-Final A [5]06:39,671st
NERNereus/Gyas/OrcaVeronique Meester018: DSA 4-Final A [6]06:42,802nd
TRITritonAnna Zondag024: DEj 8+Final B [2]06:53,724th
ORCOrcaCarina den Hartogh024: DEj 8+Final B [6]06:54,615th
ORCOrca 3Rosa Bas173: DO 1xFinal A [5]07:40,481st
ORCOrca 1Myrna Brandt173: DO 1xFinal A [2]08:10,196th
VIDVidar/OrcaHenk Jan Schuijt005: N 2xFinal A [3]06:46,071st
ORCOrcaJurgen Langenhorst005: N 2xFinal A [2]07:03,333rd
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse028: LDEj 4*Final A [3]07:32,016th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris041: LB 1xFinal A [2]07:47,226th
ORCOrca 2David Hokken014: LN 4+Final A [4]06:48,293rd
ORCOrca 1Robert Slob014: LN 4+Final A [3]07:01,896th
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits002: SA 4- Final A [3]06:10,374th
ORCOrcaDanielle Bruel020: DO 2-Final A [2]07:45,892nd
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld007: Dev 4-Final B [6]06:25,402nd
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters008: Ej 8+Final A [3]06:01,103rd
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker042: DB 1xFinal B [1]08:39,996th
PROProteus/OrcaRoos de Jong019: DSA 2xFinal A [6]06:58,551st
NERNereus/OrcaDaan Klomp003: SA 2xFinal A [4]06:31,051st
TRITriton/OrcaMarijn Valk016: LEj 8+Final B [2]06:23,825th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaFleurine van Manen132: DN 2xHeat 1[3]08:09,792nd
ORCOrca 1Robin van Putten106: O 4+Heat 1[5]06:56,154th
ORCOrca 2Nicos Starreveld106: O 4+Heat 2[6]06:38,311st
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld107: N 4-Heat 2[4]06:31,222nd
THEThêta/OrcaSjoerd Pieksma122: LN 4-Heat 1[2]07:04,214th
TRITriton/OrcaMarijn Valk124: LB 8+Heat 1[2]06:29,084th
NERNereus-combiBaukje Zaaijer128: DSA 8+Heat 1[5]
ORCOrca 2Loes Verkuil134: DN 1xHeat 2[2]08:37,484th
ORCOrca 3Tessa Gutker134: DN 1xHeat 2[4]08:42,625th
ORCOrca 1Myrna Brandt134: DN 1xHeat 3[5]08:11,791st
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt110: N 1xHeat 1[5]07:23,321st
ORCOrca 2Jonathan Hijlkema110: N 1xHeat 3[3]07:22,001st
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters112: B 8+Heat 1[5]06:07,131st
ORCOrcaVincent Goris119: LN 1xHeat 2[4]07:53,174th
ORCOrca 1Robert Slob123: LB 4+Heat 2[6]06:56,912nd
ORCOrca 2David Hokken123: LB 4+Heat 2[4]06:57,153rd
ORCOrcaCarina den Hartogh136: DB 8+Heat 1[3]07:00,642nd
TRITritonAnna Zondag136: DB 8+Heat 1[2]07:02,324th
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse172: LDB 4*Heat 2[1]07:27,431st
ORCOrca/Triton/Thêta/VidarLisa van Slagmaat172: LDB 4*Heat 2[5]07:41,886th
ORCOrcaRosa Bas171: DSA 1xHeat 2[2]
ORCOrcaFleurine van Manen132: DN 2xFinal A [5]07:55,574th
PROProteus/OrcaRoos de Jong126: DSA 2xFinal A [2]06:58,751st
ORCOrca 2Nicos Starreveld106: O 4+Final A [4]06:23,131st
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld107: N 4-Final A [5]06:20,992nd
ORCOrca/VidarHenk Jan Schuijt109: N 2xFinal A [3]06:44,411st
NERNereus/OrcaDaan Klomp102: SA 2xFinal A [2]06:28,592nd
NERNereus-combiBaukje Zaaijer128: DSA 8+Final A [3]06:22,331st
ORCOrca 1Myrna Brandt134: DN 1xFinal A [4]08:17,956th
ORCOrca 2Jonathan Hijlkema110: N 1xFinal A [4]07:34,094th
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt110: N 1xFinal A [2]07:58,015th
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters112: B 8+Final A [3]06:19,085th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris119: LN 1xFinal B [2]07:39,193rd
ORCOrca 2David Hokken123: LB 4+Final A [1]06:40,801st
ORCOrca 1Robert Slob123: LB 4+Final A [5]06:49,204th
ORCOrcaCarina den Hartogh136: DB 8+Final A [5]06:51,364th
ORCOrca/Triton/Thêta/VidarLisa van Slagmaat172: LDB 4*Final B [6]07:50,983rd
ORCOrcaEline Gerritse172: LDB 4*Final A [3]07:37,333rd
ORCOrca 1Carlijn Haringsma125: DSA 2-Final A [3]07:53,802nd
ORCOrca 2Danielle Bruel125: DSA 2-Final A [5]07:56,693rd
ORCOrcaRosa Bas171: DSA 1xFinal A [4]07:54,264th

Actions

Back