ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
106 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens023: DDev 4-Heat 1[2]06:59,643rd
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle023: DDev 4-Heat 2[3]07:08,433rd
NERNereusHijleke Nauta024: DEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:48,552nd
TRITritonJan Schaly004: O 2-Heat 3[3]07:19,643rd
TRITritonReinier Nederstigt012: LO 2-Heat 1[2]07:15,844th
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout028: LDEj 4*Heat 2[3]07:26,831st
NERNereusBente van der Laan173: DO 1xHeat 2[5]07:54,252nd
NERNereus 1Quinten Rikken041: LB 1xHeat 2[3]08:04,815th
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4-Heat 1[4]06:17,601st
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder007: Dev 4-Heat 1[2]06:19,383rd
NERNereus 2IJsbrand Daleboudt007: Dev 4-Heat 2[4]06:34,945th
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra008: Ej 8+Heat 2[6]05:53,191st
NERNereus 2Maurice Booij015: LDev 4-Heat 2[3]06:30,432nd
NERNereus 1Thijs van Haaps015: LDev 4-Heat 2[5]06:31,553rd
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-Heat 3[2]06:20,801st
NERNereusMargot Rakers174: LDN 1xHeat 2[2]08:30,342nd
NERNereus 2Brinio Claerbout040: B 1xHeat 1[5]07:26,573rd
NERNereusSicco Nessen016: LEj 8+Heat 1[5]06:01,861st
TRITriton/Orca/GyasBaukje Zaaijer018: DSA 4-Final A [5]06:39,671st
NERNereus/Gyas/OrcaVeronique Meester018: DSA 4-Final A [6]06:42,802nd
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen018: DSA 4-Final A [3]06:50,124th
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens023: DDev 4-Final A [2]07:03,835th
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle023: DDev 4-Final A [1]07:16,196th
NERNereusHijleke Nauta024: DEj 8+Final A [1]06:47,794th
NERNereus 2Kirsten Wielaard017: DSA 1xFinal A [3]07:50,052nd
NERNereus 1Emma Huig017: DSA 1xFinal A [5]08:12,323rd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze017: DSA 1xFinal A [4]08:13,704th
NERNereusMaureen van Bodegom021: DN 2xFinal A [4]08:14,745th
NERNereusBente van der Laan173: DO 1xFinal A [4]08:00,644th
NERNereusMargot Rakers026: LDN 2xFinal A [6]07:33,421st
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol026: LDN 2xFinal A [4]07:44,243rd
TRITritonAnna Verkuil027: LDDev 2xFinal A [5]07:32,473rd
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout028: LDEj 4*Final A [4]07:23,133rd
TRITritonStijn Kanters013: LN 2xFinal A [5]06:52,841st
NERNereusRik Rienks002: SA 4- Final A [6]06:02,356th
NERNereusFloris Loeffen009: LSA 1xFinal A [6]07:10,972nd
NERNereus 2IJsbrand Daleboudt007: Dev 4-Final B [3]06:23,401st
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4-Final A [6]06:19,014th
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder007: Dev 4-Final A [2]06:19,055th
OKEOkeanos/NereusDaniel van de Berg010: LSA 4-Final A [6]06:02,111st
NERNereusOscar Dijkstra008: Ej 8+Final A [6]05:53,671st
NERNereus 1Thijs van Haaps015: LDev 4-Final B [4]06:42,154th
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-Final A [6]06:21,464th
NERNereus 2Maurice Booij015: LDev 4-Final A [2]06:28,105th
NERNereusMargot Rakers174: LDN 1xFinal A [3]08:30,443rd
NERNereus 2Brinio Claerbout040: B 1xFinal A [2]07:34,504th
NERNereus/OrcaDaan Klomp003: SA 2xFinal A [4]06:31,051st
NERNereusSicco Nessen016: LEj 8+Final A [6]06:01,712nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 2Margot Rakers132: DN 2xHeat 2[6]07:42,791st
NERNereus 1Maureen van Bodegom132: DN 2xHeat 2[2]08:13,715th
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen129: DO 4-Heat 1[5]06:57,921st
TRITritonLucy Talens129: DO 4-Heat 1[3]07:09,524th
TRITritonEline van Marle133: DN 4-Heat 1[5]07:13,861st
NERNereusAnne-Eva Petersen133: DN 4-Heat 2[3]07:45,124th
NERNereusIJsbrand Daleboudt106: O 4+Heat 2[4]06:49,965th
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder107: N 4-Heat 1[3]06:28,031st
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen107: N 4-Heat 1[5]06:33,052nd
TRITriton 2Jessica Knol139: LDN 1xHeat 1[3]08:26,601st
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg139: LDN 1xHeat 1[4]08:50,715th
NERNereus 2Maurice Booij122: LN 4-Heat 2[2]06:33,311st
NERNereus/LagaThijs van Haaps122: LN 4-Heat 2[6]06:37,683rd
NERNereus-combiBaukje Zaaijer128: DSA 8+Heat 1[5]
NERNereus/Hoop/Willem IIIFemke Dekker128: DSA 8+Heat 2[4]
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen131: DN 2-Heat 1[2]08:12,363rd
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers131: DN 2-Heat 2[3]08:15,351st
NERNereusBrinio Claerbout110: N 1xHeat 2[4]07:38,062nd
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xHeat 1[4]07:25,262nd
TRITritonAnna Verkuil140: LDN 2xHeat 2[2]07:44,431st
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout172: LDB 4*Heat 1[5]07:34,381st
TRITriton 2Jamie Hutchins108: N 2-Heat 2[6]07:23,212nd
TRITriton 3Benjamin Gideonse108: N 2-Heat 3[4]07:12,962nd
NERNereusMaurice Booij120: LN 2-Heat 2[3]07:02,651st
TRITritonReinier Nederstigt120: LN 2-Heat 2[5]07:22,265th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze171: DSA 1xHeat 1[3]
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard171: DSA 1xHeat 1[5]
TRITritonPiet Jonker105: O 4-Final A [2]06:20,645th
TRITritonWessel Dam117: LO 4-Final A [5]06:18,383rd
NERNereus 2Margot Rakers132: DN 2xFinal A [4]07:34,072nd
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen129: DO 4-Final A [5]06:52,801st
TRITritonEline van Marle133: DN 4-Final A [3]07:16,084th
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder107: N 4-Final A [3]06:18,921st
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen107: N 4-Final A [2]06:33,115th
NERNereus/Okeanos 1Tim Hendrik Kok113: LSA 2-Final A [5]06:40,321st
NERNereus 2Daniel van de Berg113: LSA 2-Final A [3]06:47,123rd
TRITriton 2Jessica Knol139: LDN 1xFinal A [3]08:12,811st
NERNereus/OrcaDaan Klomp102: SA 2xFinal A [2]06:28,592nd
NERNereus 2Maurice Booij122: LN 4-Final A [3]06:24,322nd
NERNereus/LagaThijs van Haaps122: LN 4-Final A [1]06:48,826th
NERNereus-combiBaukje Zaaijer128: DSA 8+Final A [3]06:22,331st
NERNereus/Hoop/Willem IIIFemke Dekker128: DSA 8+Final A [5]06:41,363rd
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers131: DN 2-Final A [3]08:06,493rd
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen131: DN 2-Final A [6]08:09,324th
NERNereusBrinio Claerbout110: N 1xFinal B [3]07:32,095th
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xFinal A [1]07:15,631st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil140: LDN 2xFinal A [4]07:40,261st
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout172: LDB 4*Final A [4]07:35,132nd
TRITriton 3Benjamin Gideonse108: N 2-Final A [2]07:17,975th
TRITriton 2Jamie Hutchins108: N 2-Final A [1]07:24,426th
NERNereusMaurice Booij120: LN 2-Final A [2]07:01,831st
NERNereusVeronique Meester125: DSA 2-Final A [4]07:32,561st
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard171: DSA 1xFinal A [3]07:53,943rd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze171: DSA 1xFinal A [1]08:07,005th
NERNereusFloris Loeffen175: LO 1xFinal A [4]07:19,041st
NERNereus-combiDaniel van de Berg116: LSA 8+Final A [3]05:47,921st
NERNereusSicco Nessen116: LSA 8+Final A [5]06:12,014th
NERNereusFreek Robbers104: SA 8+Final A [5]05:34,191st

Actions

Back