ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
Results are available
Back

Willem III

WIL
102 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 1Martijn Schultheiss006: N 4+Heat 4[5]07:02,354th
WILWillem III 1Miguel Overzier029: J18 1xFinal 2[6]07:37,261st
WILWillem III 2Koen van Remundt029: J18 1xFinal 2[2]07:46,965th
TRITritonAnna Zondag024: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]07:01,294th
AMSAmstelRuben Houkes004: O 2-Heat 1[1]06:52,911st
VIKVikingMirre Dona147: M18 4x (NK)Heat 1[5]
WILWillem III/Viking/Spaarne/MaasIlse Feenstra147: M18 4x (NK)Heat 2[2]
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen152: M16 4x (NK)Heat 1[6]07:14,011st
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus152: M16 4x (NK)Heat 1[2]07:19,144th
TRITritonCathelijne Stikkers028: LDEj 4*Heat 3[5]07:27,621st
WILWillem III 2Florentine de Boer145: M18 1xFinal 1[3]08:15,632nd
WILWillem III 1Inez den Hond145: M18 1xFinal 1[5]08:28,233rd
WILWillem III 2David Verboom035: J16 1xFinal 2[3]08:00,894th
WILWillem III 1Cas Simons035: J16 1xFinal 2[6]08:18,485th
WILWillem III/TritonMarleen Verburgh173: DO 1xHeat 1[2]07:48,571st
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk173: DO 1xHeat 1[4]08:09,982nd
WILWillem III 1Valentijn Sohier036: J16 4x (NK)Heat 2[4]06:33,271st
WILWillem III 2Thomas Markhorst036: J16 4x (NK)Heat 2[2]06:40,333rd
TRITritonJeroen Boot008: Ej 8+Heat 1[4]06:01,085th
WILWillem III 2Jaap de Jong040: B 1xHeat 1[1]07:19,771st
WILWillem III 1Sem Aslier040: B 1xHeat 2[5]07:38,422nd
TRITriton/OrcaMarijn Valk016: LEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:32,826th
SKOSkøllElsbeth Beeres018: DSA 4-Final A [4]06:43,593rd
TRITritonAnna Zondag024: DEj 8+Final B [2]06:53,724th
AMSAmstelRuben Houkes004: O 2-Final A [4]06:58,233rd
NERNereus 2Kirsten Wielaard017: DSA 1xFinal A [3]07:50,052nd
LEYLeythe/Spaarne/Willem III/TROThomas van Olderen030: J18 4- (NK)Final A [4]06:12,721st
WILWillem III/Diep/WET/RICJoris Moerman030: J18 4- (NK)Final A [5]06:21,372nd
WILWillem III/Viking/Spaarne/MaasIlse Feenstra147: M18 4x (NK)Final A [2]06:54,122nd
VIKVikingMirre Dona147: M18 4x (NK)Final A [6]07:13,194th
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus152: M16 4x (NK)Final B [6]07:21,331st
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen152: M16 4x (NK)Final A [6]07:08,852nd
WILWillem III/TritonMarleen Verburgh173: DO 1xFinal A [6]07:44,082nd
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk173: DO 1xFinal A [3]07:59,193rd
TRITritonCathelijne Stikkers028: LDEj 4*Final A [5]07:20,092nd
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2x (NK)Heat 2[3]06:49,431st
WILWillem III/MaasCharles de Monchy143: J18 2x (NK)Heat 4[3]06:57,571st
WILWillem IIIMiguel Overzier143: J18 2x (NK)Heat 4[5]07:05,282nd
LEYLeythe/Spaarne/Willem III/TROThomas van Olderen031: J18 4x (NK)Final A [3]06:09,571st
WILWillem III/Maas/HoopWillem Buist031: J18 4x (NK)Final A [4]06:15,873rd
WILWillem III 1Valentijn Sohier036: J16 4x (NK)Final A [6]06:35,783rd
WILWillem III 2Thomas Markhorst036: J16 4x (NK)Final A [2]06:46,955th
TRITritonJeroen Boot008: Ej 8+Final B [4]06:02,752nd
WILWillem III 2Jaap de Jong040: B 1xFinal A [5]07:22,861st
WILWillem III 1Sem Aslier040: B 1xFinal A [3]07:40,365th
TRITriton/OrcaMarijn Valk016: LEj 8+Final B [2]06:23,825th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 4Charlotte Russel037: M16 2x (NK)Heat 1[3]08:25,985th
WILWillem III 2Saartje van der Wurff037: M16 2x (NK)Heat 2[4]08:13,974th
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen037: M16 2x (NK)Heat 3[1]08:05,402nd
WILWillem III 3Isa Nienhaus037: M16 2x (NK)Heat 3[5]08:17,696th
VIKViking/Willem IIIFlorentine de Boer033: M18 2x (NK)Heat 1[6]07:52,001st
VIKViking 1Mirre Dona033: M18 2x (NK)Heat 1[2]08:11,224th
SKOSkøllElsbeth Beeres129: DO 4-Heat 1[4]07:01,172nd
TRITritonMartijn Schultheiss111: B 4+Heat 1[3]07:04,055th
WILWillem IIIInez den Hond139: LDN 1xHeat 3[3]08:37,342nd
TRITriton/OrcaMarijn Valk124: LB 8+Heat 1[2]06:29,084th
WILWillem III 1Iannis Verstegen148: J16 2x (NK)Heat 2[6]07:14,732nd
WILWillem III 3Floris Klein Obbink148: J16 2x (NK)Heat 2[1]07:32,314th
WILWillem III 2Bouke Hoekstra148: J16 2x (NK)Heat 2[3]07:40,635th
WILWillem IIIMiguel Overzier143: J18 2x (NK)Semifinal 1[3]07:06,833rd
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2x (NK)Semifinal 2[4]06:50,101st
WILWillem III/MaasCharles de Monchy143: J18 2x (NK)Semifinal 2[3]06:59,853rd
AMSAmstel 2Ruben Houkes101: SA 2-Heat 2[2]
NERNereus/Hoop/Willem IIIFemke Dekker128: DSA 8+Heat 2[4]
WILWillem III 2Jaap de Jong110: N 1xHeat 2[2]07:42,803rd
WILWillem III 1Sem Aslier110: N 1xHeat 2[5]07:44,094th
WILWillem III 3Koen van Remundt110: N 1xHeat 3[5]08:08,315th
TRITritonAnna Zondag136: DB 8+Heat 1[2]07:02,324th
WILWillem IIIFloris de Widt108: N 2-Heat 1[4]07:09,963rd
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard171: DSA 1xHeat 1[5]
WILWillem III/TritonMarleen Verburgh171: DSA 1xHeat 2[4]
WILWillem IIITom Flendrig084: J14 4*Final [4]01:53,793rd
WILWillem III/RICJaap Worm084: J14 4*Final [3]01:54,914th
WILWillem III 4Joost van Asperen082: J14 1xFinal 1[5]01:59,684th
WILWillem III 6Ole Kuppens082: J14 1xFinal 1[2]02:21,235th
WILWillem III 1Bouke Hoekstra082: J14 1xFinal 2[3]01:52,461st
WILWillem III 2Jaap Worm082: J14 1xFinal 2[6]02:07,803rd
WILWillem III 5Igor Nienhaus082: J14 1xFinal 2[4]02:11,694th
WILWillem III 3Antonie Tilanus082: J14 1xFinal 2[5]02:14,375th
WILWillem III 7Tom Flendrig082: J14 1xFinal 3[3]02:08,465th
WILWillem III 2Saartje van der Wurff037: M16 2x (NK)Final B [6]07:57,311st
WILWillem III 1Fien van Westreenen037: M16 2x (NK)Final A [5]07:46,462nd
VIKViking 1Mirre Dona033: M18 2x (NK)Final B [1]07:59,935th
VIKViking/Willem IIIFlorentine de Boer033: M18 2x (NK)Final A [2]07:51,895th
WILWillem III/LagaMarieke Mulder126: DSA 2xFinal A [3]07:16,664th
SKOSkøllElsbeth Beeres129: DO 4-Final A [3]06:58,852nd
TRITritonMartijn Schultheiss111: B 4+Final B [2]07:02,235th
WILWillem IIIInez den Hond139: LDN 1xFinal A [1]08:14,322nd
WILWillem III 3Floris Klein Obbink148: J16 2x (NK)Final B [4]07:22,041st
WILWillem III 2Bouke Hoekstra148: J16 2x (NK)Final B [5]07:23,652nd
WILWillem III 1Iannis Verstegen148: J16 2x (NK)Final A [5]07:08,655th
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2x (NK)Final A [4]06:43,692nd
WILWillem III/MaasCharles de Monchy143: J18 2x (NK)Final A [6]06:50,053rd
WILWillem IIIMiguel Overzier143: J18 2x (NK)Final A [1]07:06,716th
AMSAmstel 2Ruben Houkes101: SA 2-Final A [3]06:57,525th
NERNereus/Hoop/Willem IIIFemke Dekker128: DSA 8+Final A [5]06:41,363rd
WILWillem III 2Jaap de Jong110: N 1xFinal B [5]07:28,433rd
WILWillem IIICas Simons149: J16 4*Final A [2]06:59,922nd
WILWillem III/TritonMarleen Verburgh171: DSA 1xFinal A [5]07:47,442nd
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard171: DSA 1xFinal A [3]07:53,943rd
WILWillem III/Laga/RLK/HEMMax Ponsen104: SA 8+Final A [1]05:40,532nd
TRITritonJeroen Boot104: SA 8+Final A [3]06:09,475th

Actions

Back