Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 April 2016 to 24 April 2016
Results are available
Back

205: SA 2- (NK)

Senioren A twee-zonder
9 races

Fri 18:51 : Time Trial

5.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 80% headwind, 20% from starboard side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Okeanos------06:57,52(1)
  Mitchel Steenman
2.NERNereus 3------07:07,09(2)
  Bo Wullings
3.PROProteus 1------07:07,66(3)
  Vincent Klaassens
4.NERNereus 1------07:09,61(4)
  Freek Robbers
5.NERNereus 2------07:10,53(5)
  Mick Makker
6.GYAGyas 1------07:11,96(6)
  Luuk Adema
7.SKASkadi 1------07:13,70(7)
  Jasper Tissen
8.NERNereus 4------07:13,95(8)
  Rik Rienks
9.NERNereus 5------07:15,90(9)
  Nelson Ritsema
10.SKOSkøll------07:18,81(10)
  Job Huigsloot
11.LAGLaga 1------07:19,82(11)
  Laurent Wilkens
12.VIDVidar 3------07:20,29(12)
  Rikus van Groesen
13.ORCOrca 1------07:23,36(13)
  Djimmer Smits
14.VIDVidar 2------07:25,34(14)
  Koen van den Bosch
15.WILWillem III------07:25,56(15)
  Jaap de Jong
16.TROTromp/RLK------07:26,70(16)
  Thomas van Olderen
17.LAGLaga 5------07:27,88(17)
  Tim Rootliep
18.GYAGyas 2------07:32,64(18)
  Koen Luppes
19.PROProteus 2------07:32,86(19)
  Wim Hak
20.VIDVidar 1------07:34,90(20)
  Jochem Kostelijk
21.LAGLaga 3------07:35,02(21)
  Flavio Garrisi
22.AMSAmstel------07:39,26(22)
  Ruben Houkes
23.LAGLaga 4------07:40,98(23)
  Roelant Feldbrugge
24.ORCOrca 2------07:44,80(24)
  Timen Hartog
25.SKASkadi 2 (SB)------07:58,19(25)
  Jeroen Kleene

Sat 12:05 : Quarterfinal 1

7.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% headwind, 33% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 5[3]01:59,87(2)04:06,73(2)06:10,68(2)08:00,04(1)
  Nelson Ritsema02:06,8602:03,9501:49,36
2.PROProteus 1[4]01:59,07(1)04:13,11(3)06:39,35(6)08:06,66(2)
  Vincent Klaassens02:14,0402:26,2401:27,31
3.GYAGyas 1[5]02:02,66(3)04:27,21(6)06:14,26(3)08:12,88(3)
  Luuk Adema02:24,5501:47,0501:58,62
4.TROTromp/RLK[6]02:05,19(4)04:22,84(5)06:24,60(4)08:22,86(4)
  Thomas van Olderen02:17,6502:01,7601:58,26
5.LAGLaga 3[7]02:08,08(6)04:21,17(4)06:27,99(5)08:29,80(5)
  Flavio Garrisi02:13,0902:06,8202:01,81
6.VIDVidar 1[2]02:06,08(5)04:04,68(1)06:05,99(1)08:43,33(6)
  Jochem Kostelijk01:58,6002:01,3102:37,34

Sat 12:10 : Quarterfinal 2

7.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% headwind, 33% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Okeanos[5]01:57,16(1)03:55,38(1)05:50,33(1)07:42,36(1)
  Mitchel Steenman01:58,2201:54,9501:52,03
2.WILWillem III[3]02:03,03(5)03:58,23(2)05:57,30(2)07:53,40(2)
  Jaap de Jong01:55,2001:59,0701:56,10
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:59,73(3)04:00,50(3)05:58,70(3)07:56,73(3)
  Job Huigsloot02:00,7701:58,2001:58,03
4.NERNereus 4[4]02:01,03(4)04:01,59(4)06:00,50(4)07:56,94(4)
  Rik Rienks02:00,5601:58,9101:56,44
5.LAGLaga 5[7]02:04,33(6)04:07,17(5)06:10,87(5)08:09,98(5)
  Tim Rootliep02:02,8402:03,7001:59,11
6.ORCOrca 2[2]01:58,38(2)04:07,58(6)06:14,33(6)08:18,82(6)
  Timen Hartog02:09,2002:06,7502:04,49

Sat 12:15 : Quarterfinal 3

7.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% headwind, 33% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[5]01:56,45(1)04:02,98(1)06:08,61(1)08:14,93(1)
  Bo Wullings02:06,5302:05,6302:06,32
2.LAGLaga 1[6]02:03,98(5)04:12,03(4)06:17,45(3)08:18,52(2)
  Laurent Wilkens02:08,0502:05,4202:01,07
3.VIDVidar 2[3]02:03,36(4)04:09,06(2)06:17,17(2)08:20,96(3)
  Koen van den Bosch02:05,7002:08,1102:03,79
4.AMSAmstel[2]02:02,31(2)04:09,92(3)06:18,34(4)08:26,09(4)
  Ruben Houkes02:07,6102:08,4202:07,75
5.PROProteus 2[7]02:04,39(6)04:13,34(6)06:23,95(5)08:32,32(5)
  Wim Hak02:08,9502:10,6102:08,37
6.SKASkadi 1[4]02:02,97(3)04:12,28(5)06:25,02(6)08:36,70(6)
  Jasper Tissen02:09,3102:12,7402:11,68

Sat 12:20 : Quarterfinal 4

7.0 m/s, 350° (N), 67% headwind, 33% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:58,70(1)04:01,56(1)06:07,99(1)08:10,08(1)
  Freek Robbers02:02,8602:06,4302:02,09
2.NERNereus 2[4]02:01,08(2)04:04,90(2)06:10,96(2)08:12,93(2)
  Mick Makker02:03,8202:06,0602:01,97
3.ORCOrca 1[3]02:04,23(3)04:11,21(3)06:16,69(3)08:15,61(3)
  Djimmer Smits02:06,9802:05,4801:58,92
4.GYAGyas 2[7]02:05,98(5)04:11,62(4)06:17,21(4)08:19,76(4)
  Koen Luppes02:05,6402:05,5902:02,55
5.LAGLaga 4[2]02:04,51(4)04:11,89(5)06:22,60(5)08:29,49(5)
  Roelant Feldbrugge02:07,3802:10,7102:06,89
6.VIDVidar 3[6]02:08,50(6)04:17,66(6)06:27,24(6)08:36,51(6)
  Rikus van Groesen02:09,1602:09,5802:09,27

Sat 18:30 : Semifinal 1

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% headwind, 51% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 5[4]01:54,45(1)03:59,73(2)06:09,61(1)08:12,05(1)
  Nelson Ritsema02:05,2802:09,8802:02,44
2.NERNereus 1[5]01:54,94(2)03:59,99(3)06:15,82(3)08:17,46(2)
  Freek Robbers02:05,0502:15,8302:01,64
3.WILWillem III[3]01:55,46(3)03:57,92(1)06:13,35(2)08:17,85(3)
  Jaap de Jong02:02,4602:15,4302:04,50
4.GYAGyas 1[7]01:58,22(4)04:04,41(4)06:20,69(4)08:28,09(4)
  Luuk Adema02:06,1902:16,2802:07,40
5.VIDVidar 2[2]01:58,44(5)04:07,47(5)06:29,32(5)08:44,05(5)
  Koen van den Bosch02:09,0302:21,8502:14,73
6.LAGLaga 1[6]02:01,90(6)04:12,39(6)06:35,37(6)08:56,22(6)
  Laurent Wilkens02:10,4902:22,9802:20,85

Sat 18:35 : Semifinal 2

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% headwind, 51% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Okeanos[5]02:03,92(1)04:22,25(1)06:29,61(1)08:27,22(1)
  Mitchel Steenman02:18,3302:07,3601:57,61
2.NERNereus 3[4]02:07,25(2)04:26,93(2)06:37,04(2)08:32,95(2)
  Bo Wullings02:19,6802:10,1101:55,91
3.NERNereus 2[3]02:08,93(3)04:32,16(3)06:39,04(3)08:33,17(3)
  Mick Makker02:23,2302:06,8801:54,13
4.SKOSkøll[2]02:10,18(4)04:34,12(4)06:45,33(4)08:40,89(4)
  Job Huigsloot02:23,9402:11,2101:55,56
5.PROProteus 1[6]02:11,69(5)04:41,84(5)06:52,76(5)08:58,56(5)
  Vincent Klaassens02:30,1502:10,9202:05,80
6.ORCOrca 1[7]02:24,08(6)05:10,68(6)07:38,80(6)09:45,20(6)
  Djimmer Smits02:46,6002:28,1202:06,40

Sun 08:17 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 40% headwind, 60% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[5]--03:31,46(1)05:22,60(1)07:13,21(1)
  Vincent Klaassens01:51,1401:50,61
2.GYAGyas 1[4]--03:32,59(2)05:25,08(2)07:16,99(2)
  Luuk Adema01:52,4901:51,91
3.SKOSkøll[3]--03:33,80(3)05:26,27(3)07:18,45(3)
  Job Huigsloot01:52,4701:52,18
4.LAGLaga 1[7]--03:39,95(4)05:32,48(4)07:22,23(4)
  Laurent Wilkens01:52,5301:49,75
5.ORCOrca 1[8]--03:42,62(5)05:37,55(5)07:30,90(5)
  Djimmer Smits01:54,9301:53,35
6.VIDVidar 2[6]--03:43,43(6)05:39,04(6)07:37,20(6)
  Koen van den Bosch01:55,6101:58,16

Sun 08:21 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 40% headwind, 60% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Okeanos[3]01:39,62(1)03:25,83(1)05:13,98(1)06:59,78(1)
  Mitchel Steenman01:46,2101:48,1501:45,80
2.NERNereus 3[5]01:41,07(2)03:31,97(2)05:23,26(2)07:12,31(2)
  Bo Wullings01:50,9001:51,2901:49,05
3.NERNereus 5[4]01:44,57(4)03:36,12(3)05:26,50(3)07:13,71(3)
  Nelson Ritsema01:51,5501:50,3801:47,21
4.NERNereus 2[8]01:45,35(6)03:37,95(6)05:31,42(6)07:18,19(4)
  Mick Makker01:52,6001:53,4701:46,77
5.NERNereus 1[6]01:43,65(3)03:36,95(4)05:30,92(5)07:18,50(5)
  Freek Robbers01:53,3001:53,9701:47,58
6.WILWillem III[7]01:45,03(5)03:37,21(5)05:30,32(4)07:20,17(6)
  Jaap de Jong01:52,1801:53,1101:49,85

Actions

Back