Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 April 2016 to 24 April 2016
Results are available
Back

204: LDSA 1x (NK)

Lichte dames senioren A skiff
6 races

Fri 19:15 : Time Trial

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 93% headwind, 7% from starboard side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1------08:20,55(1)
  Marieke Keijser
2.NERNereus 1------08:42,17(2)
  Anne-Marie Schonk
3.VIDVidar------08:43,50(3)
  Amber Kraak
4.WILWillem III------08:44,55(4)
  Amber van Zomeren
5.ASOAsopos------08:58,12(5)
  Mirjam Box
6.SKASkadi------09:06,42(6)
  Annika van Putten
7.THEThêta------09:10,76(7)
  Ellen de Boer
8.OKEOkeanos------09:12,72(8)
  Claartje Ottens
9.NERNereus 3------09:14,86(9)
  Marike Veldhuis
10.NERNereus 2------09:18,10(10)
  Martine Veldhuis
11.SAUSaurus------09:19,86(11)
  Dominique Vrouwenvelder
12.LAGLaga------09:24,69(12)
  Lieke Michielsen
13.NERNereus 4------09:25,19(13)
  Leanne Kunz
14.NJONjord------09:29,00(14)
  Janette van der Linden
15.MAAMaas 2------09:33,50(15)
  Annabel Oggel

Sat 11:50 : Repechage

6.0 m/s, 360° (N), 78% headwind, 22% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[2]02:30,06(2)05:07,68(1)07:38,73(1)10:11,54(1)
  Annabel Oggel02:37,6202:31,0502:32,81
2.NERNereus 4[3]02:31,40(3)05:09,84(2)07:41,78(2)10:15,10(2)
  Leanne Kunz02:38,4402:31,9402:33,32
3.SAUSaurus[4]02:34,52(5)05:16,46(5)07:46,79(3)10:17,71(3)
  Dominique Vrouwenvelder02:41,9402:30,3302:30,92
4.NJONjord[6]02:32,77(4)05:16,23(4)07:48,69(4)10:26,55(4)
  Janette van der Linden02:43,4602:32,4602:37,86
5.LAGLaga[5]02:28,88(1)05:13,63(3)07:50,61(5)10:34,68(5)
  Lieke Michielsen02:44,7502:36,9802:44,07

Sat 18:20 : Semifinal 1

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% headwind, 51% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[4]02:11,76(1)04:30,82(1)06:54,79(1)09:14,86(1)
  Marieke Keijser02:19,0602:23,9702:20,07
2.WILWillem III[5]02:17,04(2)04:42,09(2)07:47,02(5)09:38,18(2)
  Amber van Zomeren02:25,0503:04,9301:51,16
3.SKASkadi[3]02:21,94(3)04:51,70(3)07:29,15(3)09:55,59(3)
  Annika van Putten02:29,7602:37,4502:26,44
4.NERNereus 3[2]02:22,23(4)04:52,94(4)07:32,07(4)09:59,21(4)
  Marike Veldhuis02:30,7102:39,1302:27,14
5.THEThêta[6]02:29,88(5)05:03,25(5)07:13,60(2)10:18,32(5)
  Ellen de Boer02:33,3702:10,3503:04,72
6.NERNereus 4[7]02:33,97(6)05:08,49(6)07:54,23(6)10:30,15(6)
  Leanne Kunz02:34,5202:45,7402:35,92

Sat 18:25 : Semifinal 2

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% headwind, 51% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]02:25,91(1)05:02,34(1)07:42,65(1)10:26,98(1)
  Anne-Marie Schonk02:36,4302:40,3102:44,33
2.ASOAsopos[6]02:29,05(3)05:11,08(3)07:53,36(2)10:41,39(2)
  Mirjam Box02:42,0302:42,2802:48,03
3.VIDVidar[4]02:28,55(2)05:09,10(2)07:54,82(3)10:51,06(3)
  Amber Kraak02:40,5502:45,7202:56,24
4.OKEOkeanos[3]02:31,49(4)05:13,82(4)07:56,56(4)11:04,71(4)
  Claartje Ottens02:42,3302:42,7403:08,15
5.NERNereus 2[7]02:38,85(5)05:25,42(5)08:18,79(5)11:22,58(5)
  Martine Veldhuis02:46,5702:53,3703:03,79
6.MAAMaas 2[2]02:47,92(6)05:42,51(6)08:47,10(6)11:42,17(6)
  Annabel Oggel02:54,5903:04,5902:55,07

Sun 08:53 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 40% headwind, 60% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]02:29,93(2)05:00,24(1)07:29,10(1)09:54,69(1)
  Claartje Ottens02:30,3102:28,8602:25,59
2.NERNereus 2[6]02:36,64(4)05:03,79(3)07:32,56(3)09:55,54(2)
  Martine Veldhuis02:27,1502:28,7702:22,98
3.NERNereus 3[4]02:28,17(1)05:00,63(2)07:31,38(2)09:57,74(3)
  Marike Veldhuis02:32,4602:30,7502:26,36
4.THEThêta[5]02:31,02(3)05:10,99(4)07:41,48(4)10:06,53(4)
  Ellen de Boer02:39,9702:30,4902:25,05
5.NERNereus 4[8]02:39,85(5)05:13,18(5)07:43,95(5)10:12,89(5)
  Leanne Kunz02:33,3302:30,7702:28,94
6.MAAMaas 2[7]02:43,53(6)05:21,41(6)07:54,71(6)10:25,27(6)
  Annabel Oggel02:37,8802:33,3002:30,56

Sun 08:57 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 40% headwind, 60% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[3]02:17,50(1)04:33,57(1)06:48,17(1)08:58,15(1)
  Marieke Keijser02:16,0702:14,6002:09,98
2.NERNereus 1[4]02:23,61(3)04:46,64(3)07:06,10(2)09:20,24(2)
  Anne-Marie Schonk02:23,0302:19,4602:14,14
3.WILWillem III[6]02:22,39(2)04:42,36(2)07:06,51(3)09:21,90(3)
  Amber van Zomeren02:19,9702:24,1502:15,39
4.VIDVidar[7]02:32,11(6)04:59,23(5)07:25,77(4)09:40,75(4)
  Amber Kraak02:27,1202:26,5402:14,98
5.ASOAsopos[5]02:26,83(4)04:57,61(4)07:26,74(5)09:45,40(5)
  Mirjam Box02:30,7802:29,1302:18,66
6.SKASkadi[8]02:30,80(5)05:02,03(6)07:32,90(6)09:58,64(6)
  Annika van Putten02:31,2302:30,8702:25,74

Actions

Back